RESULTS: 2017 USATF New England Association Junior Olympic T&F Championships
                USATF New England JO Championships  - 6/17/2017
                          Fitchburg State University
Girls followed by Boys

100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   576 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             16.83q  1
  2    60 Piette, Karina         02-Unattache             17.95q  2
  3   217 Dallas, Kristina       Boston Unite             18.05q  2
  4   290 King, Michelina        Clcf Track P             18.24q  1
  5   473 Graham, Lyra           Haverhill El             18.48q  2
  6   214 Badgett, Harmony       Boston Unite             18.51q  1
  7   223 Webb, Laila            Boston Unite             18.68q  2
  8   817 Hanafin, Faith         Waltham Trac             18.72q  1
  9   460 Budzinski, Ela         Haverhill El             18.77   1
 10   381 Pelletier, Maggie      Granite Stat             19.07   2
 11   247 Jean-Baptiste, Jez     Cambridge Je             19.14   2
 12   256 Weeresinghe, Anaia     Cambridge Je             19.58   1
 13   252 Pichardo, April        Cambridge Je             20.19   2
 14   384 Williams, Jolie        Granite Stat             21.63   1

100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   576 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             16.86
  2    60 Piette, Karina         02-Unattache             17.88
  3   217 Dallas, Kristina       Boston Unite             18.39
  4   223 Webb, Laila            Boston Unite             18.56
  5   214 Badgett, Harmony       Boston Unite             18.67
  6   290 King, Michelina        Clcf Track P             18.70
  7   473 Graham, Lyra           Haverhill El             18.97
  8   817 Hanafin, Faith         Waltham Trac             19.01

200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   576 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             35.60   2
  2   223 Webb, Laila            Boston Unite             38.46   1
  3   460 Budzinski, Ela         Haverhill El             38.72   1
  4   290 King, Michelina        Clcf Track P             39.03   1
  5   473 Graham, Lyra           Haverhill El             39.25   1
  6   214 Badgett, Harmony       Boston Unite             39.41   2
  7   217 Dallas, Kristina       Boston Unite             40.34   2
  8   256 Weeresinghe, Anaia     Cambridge Je             42.44   1
  9   247 Jean-Baptiste, Jez     Cambridge Je             44.14   1
 10   252 Pichardo, April        Cambridge Je             47.06   2

400 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   296 Siedliski, Kayla       Clcf Track P           1:26.72
  2   256 Weeresinghe, Anaia     Cambridge Je           1:36.66
  3   681 Angell, Eva            Rumford Road           1:36.73
  4   817 Hanafin, Faith         Waltham Trac           1:36.86
  5   252 Pichardo, April        Cambridge Je           1:43.33

800 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   296 Siedliski, Kayla       Clcf Track P           3:02.42
  2   469 Edwards, McKinley      Haverhill El           3:10.70
  3   706 Bennett, Meaghan       Sentinel Str           3:14.23
  4    46 Miller, Malia          02-Unattache           3:39.92
  5   759 Bussone, Giulia        Town Track             3:42.31
  6   681 Angell, Eva            Rumford Road           3:49.39
  7   570 Bernardi, Sophia       Nitehawks Sp           4:01.94

1500 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   469 Edwards, McKinley      Haverhill El           6:42.47
  2   759 Bussone, Giulia        Town Track             7:03.52
  3    46 Miller, Malia          02-Unattache           7:29.66
  4   570 Bernardi, Sophia       Nitehawks Sp           7:50.81

4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Town Track  'A'                                     7:39.21

Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   706 Bennett, Meaghan       Sentinel Str             2.84m    9-04.00
  2   381 Pelletier, Maggie      Granite Stat             2.56m    8-04.75
  3   469 Edwards, McKinley      Haverhill El             2.42m    7-11.25
  4    60 Piette, Karina         02-Unattache             2.33m    7-07.75
  5   759 Bussone, Giulia        Town Track               2.00m    6-06.75
  6   473 Graham, Lyra           Haverhill El             1.98m    6-06.00
  7   817 Hanafin, Faith         Waltham Trac             1.93m    6-04.00
  8   570 Bernardi, Sophia       Nitehawks Sp             1.63m    5-04.25
  9   384 Williams, Jolie        Granite Stat             1.42m    4-08.00

Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   217 Dallas, Kristina       Boston Unite             3.85m   12-07.75

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   381 Pelletier, Maggie      Granite Stat             8.84m      29-00
  2   384 Williams, Jolie        Granite Stat             4.30m      14-01

100 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   888 Evans, Aaliyah         Y Speed Trac             14.49q  3
  2   461 Burrus, Anna           Haverhill El             15.48q  4
  3   647 Guthrie, Chloe         Providence C             15.51q  1
  4   573 Heus-Smith, Caitli     Nitehawks Sp             15.59q  3  15.583
  5   654 Spann-Whiteing, Re     Providence C             15.59q  3  15.590
  6   676 West, Cali             Rhody Flyers             15.93q  4
  7   330 Bell, Anashyah         Fast Track               16.00q  2
  8   333 DePina, Jayla          Fast Track               16.01q  2
  9   343 Young, Erin            Fast Track               16.13   1
 10   541 Dunn, Camryn           Nashua Pal S             16.45   4
 11   604 Raye, Lisa             Ocean State              16.56   4
 12   289 King, Antonia          Clcf Track P             16.89   3  16.884
 13   653 Spann, Ahmara          Providence C             16.89   4  16.887
 14   286 Johnson, Mitzie        Clcf Track P             17.00   3
 15   761 Erickson, Senja        Town Track               17.16   4
 16   533 McFall-Edwards, Xi     Metropolis-B             17.81   1
 17   480 Thurston, Franches     Haverhill El             17.85   1
 18    14 Cullen, Parker         02-Unattache             17.91   1
 19   762 Fox, Grace             Town Track               18.06   3
 20   688 Ide, Ella              Rumford Road             18.54   2
 21   465 Costantino, Christ     Haverhill El             18.57   3
 22    57 Paskanik, Grace        02-Unattache             18.61   3
 23   476 Miller, Isabella       Haverhill El             18.63   1
 24   649 House, Derek           Providence C             18.66   2
 25   544 Enright, Ashley        Nashua Pal S             18.74   2
 26   332 Cosme, Kiara           Fast Track               18.90   1
 27   366 Boisvert, Ashlyn       Granite Stat             19.08   4  19.076
 28   768 Medford, Keira         Town Track               19.08   4  19.080
 29   547 Long, Karynna          Nashua Pal S             19.13   1
 30   652 Seales, Journey        Providence C             20.67   2

100 Meter 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   888 Evans, Aaliyah         Y Speed Trac             14.61
  2   573 Heus-Smith, Caitli     Nitehawks Sp             15.44
  3   461 Burrus, Anna           Haverhill El             15.61
  4   647 Guthrie, Chloe         Providence C             15.68
  5   654 Spann-Whiteing, Re     Providence C             15.90
  6   333 DePina, Jayla          Fast Track               16.19
  7   330 Bell, Anashyah         Fast Track               16.23
  8   676 West, Cali             Rhody Flyers             16.26

200 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   888 Evans, Aaliyah         Y Speed Trac             29.77   4
  2   573 Heus-Smith, Caitli     Nitehawks Sp             32.22   5
  3   333 DePina, Jayla          Fast Track               33.31   4
  4   343 Young, Erin            Fast Track               33.55   1
  5   461 Burrus, Anna           Haverhill El             34.41   5
  6   654 Spann-Whiteing, Re     Providence C             35.10   5
  7   541 Dunn, Camryn           Nashua Pal S             35.11   2
  8   330 Bell, Anashyah         Fast Track               35.35   2
  9   676 West, Cali             Rhody Flyers             35.63   5
 10   248 Kimbro, Jada           Cambridge Je             35.84   5
 11   220 Gonzalez, Zuri         Boston Unite             36.07   4
 12   553 Snoke, Elizabeth       Nashua Pal S             36.16   4
 13   286 Johnson, Mitzie        Clcf Track P             36.57   1
 14   707 Bonner, Addison        Sentinel Str             36.90   3
 15    14 Cullen, Parker         02-Unattache             36.91   3
 16   289 King, Antonia          Clcf Track P             37.19   3
 17   653 Spann, Ahmara          Providence C             37.63   3
 18   575 Prescott, Kayla        Nitehawks Sp             38.10   2
 19   604 Raye, Lisa             Ocean State              38.36   4
 20   476 Miller, Isabella       Haverhill El             38.46   2
 21   649 House, Derek           Providence C             38.50   5
 22   762 Fox, Grace             Town Track               38.59   2
 23   810 Fisher-smith, Geor     Waltham Trac             38.96   3
 24   682 Barrette, Mackenzi     Rumford Road             39.59   3
 25   688 Ide, Ella              Rumford Road             39.69   3
 26   647 Guthrie, Chloe         Providence C             41.43   5
 27   342 Santiago, Julissa      Fast Track               42.85   4
 28   371 Fontas, Mia            Granite Stat             43.17   3
 29   215 Badgett, Wisdom        Boston Unite             43.27   2
 30   332 Cosme, Kiara           Fast Track               44.71   4
 31   652 Seales, Journey        Providence C             51.54   5

400 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   241 Almonte, Darielys      Cambridge Je           1:17.84   2
  2   424 Nelson, Sydney         Greater Lowe           1:20.17   2
  3   676 West, Cali             Rhody Flyers           1:20.49   2
  4   249 Lazaro, Solahni        Cambridge Je           1:20.69   2
  5   286 Johnson, Mitzie        Clcf Track P           1:22.25   1
  6   248 Kimbro, Jada           Cambridge Je           1:23.38   2
  7    14 Cullen, Parker         02-Unattache           1:23.73   1
  8   707 Bonner, Addison        Sentinel Str           1:24.28   2
  9   682 Barrette, Mackenzi     Rumford Road           1:27.11   2
 10   575 Prescott, Kayla        Nitehawks Sp           1:30.51   1
 11   688 Ide, Ella              Rumford Road           1:32.42   1
 12   768 Medford, Keira         Town Track             1:33.48   1

800 Meter 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    71 Shriner, Macey         02-Unattache           2:46.80
  2   717 Parenteau, Alyssa      Sentinel Str           3:00.98
  3   543 Duprey, Caitrin        Nashua Pal S           3:01.45
  4    38 L'Heureux, Cadence     02-Unattache           3:01.54
  5   810 Fisher-smith, Geor     Waltham Trac           3:08.34
  6   827 Thomas, Brenna         Waltham Trac           3:10.98
  7   806 Capitani, Ailinn       Waltham Trac           3:11.45
  8   241 Almonte, Darielys      Cambridge Je           3:13.32
  9   249 Lazaro, Solahni        Cambridge Je           3:14.68
 10    21 Esty, Isabelle         02-Unattache           3:34.51
 11   707 Bonner, Addison        Sentinel Str           3:43.57

1500 Meter 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    71 Shriner, Macey         02-Unattache           5:37.08
  2    38 L'Heureux, Cadence     02-Unattache           6:00.73
  3   717 Parenteau, Alyssa      Sentinel Str           6:09.08
  4   543 Duprey, Caitrin        Nashua Pal S           6:13.49
  5   806 Capitani, Ailinn       Waltham Trac           6:20.24

4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                              1:05.28
     1) 653 Spann, Ahmara               2) 649 House, Derek
     3) 654 Spann-Whiteing, Reign       4) 647 Guthrie, Chloe
  2 Nashua Pal Striders  'A'                            1:11.98
     1) 541 Dunn, Camryn                2) 553 Snoke, Elizabeth
     3) 547 Long, Karynna               4) 544 Enright, Ashley
  3 Town Track  'A'                                     1:16.08
     1) 760 Collier, Violet             2) 765 Kiernan, Emma
     3) 767 McGuinness, Megan           4) 770 Perkins, Kate
 -- Fast Track  'A'                                          DQ   Zone Violation
     1) 333 DePina, Jayla               2) 330 Bell, Anashyah
     3) 342 Santiago, Julissa           4) 343 Young, Erin

High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    74 Smith, Logan           02-Unattache             1.05m    3-05.25
  2   370 Dyer, Zara             Granite Stat             1.00m    3-03.25
  3   575 Prescott, Kayla        Nitehawks Sp             0.90m    2-11.50

Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   461 Burrus, Anna           Haverhill El             3.34m   10-11.50
  2   573 Heus-Smith, Caitli     Nitehawks Sp             3.30m   10-10.00
  3   761 Erickson, Senja        Town Track              J3.30m   10-10.00
  4   671 Galoob, Lillian        Rhody Flyers             3.13m   10-03.25
  5   342 Santiago, Julissa      Fast Track               3.12m   10-03.00
  6    74 Smith, Logan           02-Unattache             3.02m    9-11.00
  7   553 Snoke, Elizabeth       Nashua Pal S             3.01m    9-10.50
  8   476 Miller, Isabella       Haverhill El             2.88m    9-05.50
  9   248 Kimbro, Jada           Cambridge Je             2.84m    9-04.00
 10   717 Parenteau, Alyssa      Sentinel Str             2.82m    9-03.00
 11    57 Paskanik, Grace        02-Unattache             2.78m    9-01.50
 12   810 Fisher-smith, Geor     Waltham Trac             2.69m    8-10.00
 13   809 Ehler, Taylor          Waltham Trac             2.56m    8-04.75
 14   768 Medford, Keira         Town Track               2.55m    8-04.50
 15   533 McFall-Edwards, Xi     Metropolis-B             2.49m    8-02.00
 16   758 Arons, Lucy            Town Track               2.19m    7-02.25
 17   366 Boisvert, Ashlyn       Granite Stat             2.16m    7-01.00
 18   762 Fox, Grace             Town Track               2.15m    7-00.75
 19   547 Long, Karynna          Nashua Pal S            J2.15m    7-00.75
 20   371 Fontas, Mia            Granite Stat             2.04m    6-08.50
 21   332 Cosme, Kiara           Fast Track              J2.04m    6-08.50

Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    59 Piette, Isabella       02-Unattache             5.38m   17-08.00
  2    74 Smith, Logan           02-Unattache             4.89m   16-00.50
  3   544 Enright, Ashley        Nashua Pal S             4.15m   13-07.50
  4   370 Dyer, Zara             Granite Stat             3.29m   10-09.50

Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    59 Piette, Isabella       02-Unattache            15.04m      49-04
  2   424 Nelson, Sydney         Greater Lowe            12.57m      41-03
  3   671 Galoob, Lillian        Rhody Flyers            11.41m      37-05
  4   809 Ehler, Taylor          Waltham Trac            10.51m      34-06
  5   465 Costantino, Christ     Haverhill El            10.08m      33-01
  6   533 McFall-Edwards, Xi     Metropolis-B             8.58m      28-02
  7   371 Fontas, Mia            Granite Stat             7.48m      24-06

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   827 Thomas, Brenna         Waltham Trac           9:05.41
  2   809 Ehler, Taylor          Waltham Trac          11:06.71

100 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   242 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je             13.59q  5
  2   807 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             13.88q  5
  3   321 Atkins, Kamille        Elm City                 14.22q  5
  4   539 Baker-Ollivierra,      Nashua Pal S             14.49q  2
  5   643 Azulay, Alaila         Providence C             14.80q  5
  6   710 Capalbo, Valerie       Sentinel Str             14.87q  5
  7    70 Shaw, Natalie          02-Unattache             14.99q  4
  8   773 Riley, Maya            Town Track               15.34q  4
  9   379 Murrin, Audrey         Granite Stat             15.45   5
 10   294 Riccio, Maia           Clcf Track P             15.46   4
 11   463 Clark, Emerson         Haverhill El             15.47   4
 12   376 Madeja, Annika         Granite Stat             15.63   5
 13   605 Raye, Xenia            Ocean State              15.71   2
 14   673 McDonald, Abigail      Rhody Flyers             15.92   4
 15   540 Ballou, Claire         Nashua Pal S             15.94   2
 16   546 Kouchalakos, Arian     Nashua Pal S             16.01   1
 17   334 Fernandes, Jaylin      Fast Track               16.02   2
 18   471 Garcia, Ailee          Haverhill El             16.17   3
 19   819 Hanafin, Hope          Waltham Trac             16.29   3
 20   224 Williams, Nyama        Boston Unite             16.31   1
 21   337 McCarty, Kiana         Fast Track               16.33   2
 22   287 Johnson, Sharday       Clcf Track P             16.56   4
 23   520 Carew-Lyons, Jasmi     Metropolis-B             16.58   1
 24   297 Siedliski, Madison     Clcf Track P             16.63   4
 25   335 Galva Liriana, Pam     Fast Track               16.69   1
 26    24 Fredo, Molly           02-Unattache             16.78   2
 27    65 Robles Sedano, Aiy     02-Unattache             16.95   2
 28   529 Kennedy, Dayna         Metropolis-B             17.09   2
 29   417 Bailey, Abby           Greater Lowe             17.11   4
 30   339 Pires, Eliana          Fast Track               17.13   3
 31   456 Baird, Sophia          Haverhill El             18.49   3

100 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   242 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je             13.62
  2   807 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             13.93
  3   321 Atkins, Kamille        Elm City                 14.42
  4   539 Baker-Ollivierra,      Nashua Pal S             14.55
  5   710 Capalbo, Valerie       Sentinel Str             14.78
  6   643 Azulay, Alaila         Providence C             14.91
  7   773 Riley, Maya            Town Track               14.98
  8    70 Shaw, Natalie          02-Unattache             15.07

200 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   242 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je             27.82   5
  2   646 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C             29.51   5
  3   321 Atkins, Kamille        Elm City                 29.68   5
  4   710 Capalbo, Valerie       Sentinel Str             30.65   5
  5   418 D'Souza, Naomi         Greater Lowe             30.70   4
  6   419 Hall, Olivia           Greater Lowe             30.95   4
  7   334 Fernandes, Jaylin      Fast Track               31.27   2
  8   539 Baker-Ollivierra,      Nashua Pal S             31.35   3
  9   254 Waters, Alana          Cambridge Je             31.70   4
 10   540 Ballou, Claire         Nashua Pal S             32.00   3
 11   643 Azulay, Alaila         Providence C             32.03   5
 12   673 McDonald, Abigail      Rhody Flyers             32.11   4
 13   534 Solomon, Jada          Metropolis-B             32.11   3
 14   773 Riley, Maya            Town Track               32.16   4
 15   552 Secovich, Dominiqu     Nashua Pal S             32.38   2
 16   245 Griffin, Amaya         Cambridge Je             32.40   3
 17   340 Rivera, Anjelina       Fast Track               32.58   2
 18   605 Raye, Xenia            Ocean State              32.75   1
 19   463 Clark, Emerson         Haverhill El             33.23   4
 20   529 Kennedy, Dayna         Metropolis-B             34.40   2
 21   766 Malone, Naimah         Town Track               34.47   5
 22    65 Robles Sedano, Aiy     02-Unattache             34.69   3
 23   224 Williams, Nyama        Boston Unite             34.85   2
 24    24 Fredo, Molly           02-Unattache             35.19   2
 25   423 Melendez, Felicia      Greater Lowe             35.23   4
 26     5 Baker, Sophia          02-Unattache             35.52   3
 27   287 Johnson, Sharday       Clcf Track P             35.97   4
 28   421 Johnson, Olivia        Greater Lowe             36.31   2
 29   323 Kohler, Annabelle      Elm City                 36.40   5
 30   297 Siedliski, Madison     Clcf Track P             36.48   3
 31   339 Pires, Eliana          Fast Track               37.20   1
 32   456 Baird, Sophia          Haverhill El             38.88   3
 33   203 Galietta, Rosaria      Baa Masconom             39.21   2

400 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   242 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je           1:00.38   3
  2   646 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C           1:08.80   3
  3   418 D'Souza, Naomi         Greater Lowe           1:09.13   3
  4   715 McCormick, Lillie      Sentinel Str           1:09.87   3
  5   245 Griffin, Amaya         Cambridge Je           1:13.07   3
  6   254 Waters, Alana          Cambridge Je           1:13.20   3
  7   819 Hanafin, Hope          Waltham Trac           1:14.11   2
  8   766 Malone, Naimah         Town Track             1:15.56   3
  9   534 Solomon, Jada          Metropolis-B           1:15.59   1
 10   546 Kouchalakos, Arian     Nashua Pal S           1:15.60   1
 11   720 Reynolds, Samantha     Sentinel Str           1:15.64   2
 12   542 Dunn, McKenna          Nashua Pal S           1:15.94   2
 13   552 Secovich, Dominiqu     Nashua Pal S           1:16.62   1
 14    73 Sinha, Ritika          02-Unattache           1:17.83   1
 15   423 Melendez, Felicia      Greater Lowe           1:19.29   2
 16   470 Foreshaw, Chasity      Haverhill El           1:21.04   3
 17   417 Bailey, Abby           Greater Lowe           1:21.93   2
 18   712 DeCosta, Maritz        Sentinel Str           1:28.11   2
 19   551 Perry, Katelyn         Nashua Pal S           1:31.36   1
 20   421 Johnson, Olivia        Greater Lowe           1:38.12   1
 21   771 Powers, Olivia         Town Track             1:49.95   1

800 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   646 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C           2:27.45   1
  2   528 Jordan, Camille        Metropolis-B           2:29.44   1
  3   246 Hinton, Sloan          Cambridge Je           2:34.98   1
  4   478 Simonds, Finleigh      Haverhill El           2:47.45   1
  5   826 Moran, Erin            Waltham Trac           2:53.76   1
  6   720 Reynolds, Samantha     Sentinel Str           2:59.25   2
  7   479 Thomas, Lily           Haverhill El           2:59.82   1
  8   819 Hanafin, Hope          Waltham Trac           3:01.23   2
  9   470 Foreshaw, Chasity      Haverhill El           3:03.43   2
 10    70 Shaw, Natalie          02-Unattache           3:06.31   1
 11   542 Dunn, McKenna          Nashua Pal S           3:06.95   2
 12   815 Goldmuntz, Anna        Waltham Trac           3:12.12   2
 13   712 DeCosta, Maritz        Sentinel Str           3:20.52   2
 14   812 Frechette, Magalie     Waltham Trac           3:32.82   2
 15   551 Perry, Katelyn         Nashua Pal S           3:35.74   2

1500 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   462 Burrus, Kate           Haverhill El           5:11.61
  2   246 Hinton, Sloan          Cambridge Je           5:17.96
  3   528 Jordan, Camille        Metropolis-B           5:18.96
  4   478 Simonds, Finleigh      Haverhill El           5:27.61
  5   477 Olivieri, Gabriela     Haverhill El           5:28.51
  6   677 West, Kaya             Rhody Flyers           5:35.14
  7   826 Moran, Erin            Waltham Trac           5:44.23
  8   548 Long, Lauren           Nashua Pal S           5:46.06
  9   811 Fitzpatrick, Audre     Waltham Trac           5:50.15
 10   479 Thomas, Lily           Haverhill El           5:54.51
 11   815 Goldmuntz, Anna        Waltham Trac           5:55.19
 12    28 Grant, Ada             02-Unattache           5:55.47
 13   625 Koko, Margaret         Panthers               6:08.86
 14   373 Gregoire, Linsey       Granite Stat           6:32.58
 15   203 Galietta, Rosaria      Baa Masconom           6:42.92

3000 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   462 Burrus, Kate           Haverhill El          11:20.21
  2   683 Barrus, Mia            Rumford Road          11:30.18
  3   477 Olivieri, Gabriela     Haverhill El          11:32.43
  4   548 Long, Lauren           Nashua Pal S          12:00.04
  5   811 Fitzpatrick, Audre     Waltham Trac          13:14.21

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   524 Hart, Avery            Metropolis-B             16.21
  2   826 Moran, Erin            Waltham Trac             18.83
  3   772 Poynter, Annabel       Town Track               19.04
  4    65 Robles Sedano, Aiy     02-Unattache             19.42

4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Fast Track  'A'                                     1:02.64
     1) 340 Rivera, Anjelina            2) 337 McCarty, Kiana
     3) 335 Galva Liriana, Pamela       4) 334 Fernandes, Jaylin

High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   807 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             1.35m    4-05.00
  2   379 Murrin, Audrey         Granite Stat            J1.35m    4-05.00
  3   524 Hart, Avery            Metropolis-B             1.30m    4-03.25
  4   376 Madeja, Annika         Granite Stat             1.20m    3-11.25
  5   715 McCormick, Lillie      Sentinel Str             1.15m    3-09.25
  6   367 Brennan, Kate          Granite Stat             1.10m    3-07.25
  7   373 Gregoire, Linsey       Granite Stat             1.00m    3-03.25

Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   807 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             4.47m   14-08.00
  2   419 Hall, Olivia           Greater Lowe             4.24m   13-11.00
  3   379 Murrin, Audrey         Granite Stat             4.16m   13-07.75
  4   418 D'Souza, Naomi         Greater Lowe             4.06m   13-04.00
  5   321 Atkins, Kamille        Elm City                 4.05m   13-03.50
  6   773 Riley, Maya            Town Track               3.98m   13-00.75
  7   376 Madeja, Annika         Granite Stat             3.94m   12-11.25
  8   715 McCormick, Lillie      Sentinel Str             3.86m   12-08.00
  9   710 Capalbo, Valerie       Sentinel Str             3.83m   12-06.75
 10   463 Clark, Emerson         Haverhill El             3.70m   12-01.75
 11   539 Baker-Ollivierra,      Nashua Pal S             3.69m   12-01.25
 12   552 Secovich, Dominiqu     Nashua Pal S             3.67m   12-00.50
 13   822 Liu, Francesca         Waltham Trac             3.59m   11-09.50
 14   549 Long, Zelena           Nashua Pal S             3.55m   11-07.75
 14   294 Riccio, Maia           Clcf Track P             3.55m   11-07.75
 14   820 Haserjian, Alique      Waltham Trac             3.55m   11-07.75
 17    24 Fredo, Molly           02-Unattache             3.36m   11-00.25
 18   542 Dunn, McKenna          Nashua Pal S             3.35m   11-00.00
 19   534 Solomon, Jada          Metropolis-B             3.31m   10-10.50
 20   546 Kouchalakos, Arian     Nashua Pal S             3.30m   10-10.00
 21   245 Griffin, Amaya         Cambridge Je             3.12m   10-03.00
 22   766 Malone, Naimah         Town Track               3.09m   10-01.75
 23   340 Rivera, Anjelina       Fast Track               3.04m    9-11.75
 24   421 Johnson, Olivia        Greater Lowe             2.93m    9-07.50
 25   520 Carew-Lyons, Jasmi     Metropolis-B             2.92m    9-07.00
 26   625 Koko, Margaret         Panthers                 2.85m    9-04.25
 27   335 Galva Liriana, Pam     Fast Track               2.83m    9-03.50
 28   829 Vetrone, Winter        Waltham Trac             2.71m    8-10.75
 --   339 Pires, Eliana          Fast Track                FOUL
 --   337 McCarty, Kiana         Fast Track                FOUL

Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   419 Hall, Olivia           Greater Lowe             8.81m   28-11.00
  2    83 Wray, Amelia           02-Unattache             8.00m   26-03.00
  3   471 Garcia, Ailee          Haverhill El             7.09m   23-03.25
  4   829 Vetrone, Winter        Waltham Trac             6.22m   20-05.00
  5    56 Paskanik, Faith        02-Unattache             5.76m   18-10.75
  6   822 Liu, Francesca         Waltham Trac             5.69m   18-08.00
  7   549 Long, Zelena           Nashua Pal S             5.64m   18-06.00
  8   470 Foreshaw, Chasity      Haverhill El             3.85m   12-07.75

Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1     5 Baker, Sophia          02-Unattache            14.26m      46-09
  2    56 Paskanik, Faith        02-Unattache            12.44m      40-10
  3   551 Perry, Katelyn         Nashua Pal S             8.46m      27-09

Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   294 Riccio, Maia           Clcf Track P            17.95m      58-11
  2   822 Liu, Francesca         Waltham Trac            16.81m      55-02
  3   815 Goldmuntz, Anna        Waltham Trac            15.99m      52-05
  4     5 Baker, Sophia          02-Unattache            15.33m      50-03
  5    56 Paskanik, Faith        02-Unattache            14.49m      47-06
  6   549 Long, Zelena           Nashua Pal S            13.60m      44-07
  7   548 Long, Lauren           Nashua Pal S            12.43m      40-09
  8   829 Vetrone, Winter        Waltham Trac            12.20m      40-00
  9   520 Carew-Lyons, Jasmi     Metropolis-B             9.16m      30-01
 10   471 Garcia, Ailee          Haverhill El             9.05m      29-08
 11   772 Poynter, Annabel       Town Track               8.43m      27-08
 12   812 Frechette, Magalie     Waltham Trac             7.15m      23-05

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   772 Poynter, Annabel       Town Track            11:01.45
  2   771 Powers, Olivia         Town Track            12:30.58

100 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     2 Allard, Kristina       02-Unattache             12.73q  3
  2     7 Booker, Chloe          02-Unattache             12.99q  1
  3   253 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             13.05q  2
  4   284 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Track P             13.29q  1
  5   719 Powell, Taylor         Sentinel Str             13.33q  2
  6   818 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             13.59q  1
  7   293 Parente, Mikaya        Clcf Track P             13.80q  3
  8   870 Mercer, Ava            Wellesley Yo             13.87q  3
  9   857 Barker, Lydia          Wellesley Yo             14.00   1
 10   341 Rodrigues, Amani       Fast Track               14.04   1  14.032
 11   218 Ferguson-Ridley, L     Boston Unite             14.04   2  14.039
 12   883 Waryas, Maya           Wild Enduran             14.14   3
 13   813 Ganjian, Lori          Waltham Trac             14.21   2
 14   545 Hawkins, Katherine     Nashua Pal S             14.25   1
 15   425 Suh, Kiera             Greater Lowe             14.53   2
 16   336 Goncalves, Tatiana     Fast Track               14.84   2
 17   338 O'Campo, Janiya        Fast Track               15.02   3
 18    20 Dubay, Olivia          02-Unattache             15.16   3
 19   331 Caraballo, Yesenia     Fast Track               16.08   1

100 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1     2 Allard, Kristina       02-Unattache             12.63
  2     7 Booker, Chloe          02-Unattache             12.87
  3   253 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             13.04
  4   284 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Track P             13.33
  5   719 Powell, Taylor         Sentinel Str             13.62
  6   293 Parente, Mikaya        Clcf Track P             13.70
  7   818 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             13.79
  8   870 Mercer, Ava            Wellesley Yo             13.83

200 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     2 Allard, Kristina       02-Unattache             25.82   4
  2     7 Booker, Chloe          02-Unattache             27.18   4
  3   755 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity              27.40   4
  4   375 Jones, Grace           Granite Stat             27.61   4
  5   719 Powell, Taylor         Sentinel Str             28.05   3
  6   572 Foreman, Darcy         Nitehawks Sp             28.33   2
  7   222 Thames, Victoria       Boston Unite             28.37   1
  8   218 Ferguson-Ridley, L     Boston Unite             28.55   2
  9   883 Waryas, Maya           Wild Enduran             28.91   4
 10   293 Parente, Mikaya        Clcf Track P             28.97   3
 11   870 Mercer, Ava            Wellesley Yo             28.97   3
 12   244 Delcamino-Yang, Am     Cambridge Je             29.00   4
 13   818 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             29.10   3
 14   255 Waters, Corrine        Cambridge Je             30.61   2
 15   447 Fisher, Sierra         Green Mounta             30.74   3
 16   718 Pickering, Elizabe     Sentinel Str             30.87   3
 17   802 Aguzzi, Lara           Waltham Trac             30.90   2
 18   338 O'Campo, Janiya        Fast Track               31.14   2
 19   568 Barry, Aaliyah         Nitehawks Sp             31.16   1
 20   685 Dove, Allison          Rumford Road             31.43   3
 21   571 Collyer, Julia         Nitehawks Sp             31.63   1
 22    20 Dubay, Olivia          02-Unattache             31.65   1
 23   341 Rodrigues, Amani       Fast Track               31.84   2
 24   329 Bell, Amayah           Fast Track               32.22   2

400 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     2 Allard, Kristina       02-Unattache             58.59   4
  2   481 Walters, Amelia        Haverhill El           1:02.06   4
  3   531 Lambright, Courtne     Metropolis-B           1:02.42   4
  4   755 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity            1:04.10   4
  5   651 Masson, Paige          Providence C           1:04.28   3
  6   883 Waryas, Maya           Wild Enduran           1:05.44   4
  7   878 Hodgson, Maggie        Wild Enduran           1:06.72   4
  8   375 Jones, Grace           Granite Stat           1:06.99   3
  9   288 Khan, Sakeena          Clcf Track P           1:07.74   3
 10   255 Waters, Corrine        Cambridge Je           1:08.20   3
 11   426 Teeple, Mary           Greater Lowe           1:08.30   2
 12   718 Pickering, Elizabe     Sentinel Str           1:08.77   3
 13   244 Delcamino-Yang, Am     Cambridge Je           1:08.79   3
 14   526 Janes, Samantha        Metropolis-B           1:08.92   1
 15    77 Sullivan, Delaney      02-Unattache           1:09.64   3
 16   447 Fisher, Sierra         Green Mounta           1:09.85   2
 17   322 Hudziec, Kalaya        Elm City               1:10.77   4
 18   802 Aguzzi, Lara           Waltham Trac           1:11.03   1
 19   705 Armitage, Kaylie       Sentinel Str           1:11.21   3
 20   521 Carson, Lancia         Metropolis-B           1:11.99   2
 21    20 Dubay, Olivia          02-Unattache           1:13.32   2
 22   568 Barry, Aaliyah         Nitehawks Sp           1:15.32   1
 23   198 Parkinson, Amy         Attleboro YM           1:19.70   2
 24   550 Perry, Alana           Nashua Pal S           1:20.33   1

800 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   250 McMahon, Vivian        Cambridge Je           2:22.60   3
  2   645 Currie, Katherine      Providence C           2:28.55   3
  3   755 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity            2:29.15   3
  4   481 Walters, Amelia        Haverhill El           2:29.64   3
  5   446 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta           2:30.02   3
  6   650 Luisi, Mia             Providence C           2:31.77   3
  7   197 DiFilippo, Alessia     48-Unattache           2:35.52   3
  8   714 French, Natalie        Sentinel Str           2:36.61   3
  9   862 Frail, Nicole          Wellesley Yo           2:37.17   3
 10   464 Costantino, Alexan     Haverhill El           2:37.95   3
 11   881 Schemm, Birgess        Wild Enduran           2:39.52   3
 12   571 Collyer, Julia         Nitehawks Sp           2:43.20   2
 13   685 Dove, Allison          Rumford Road           2:43.76   3
 14   468 Edwards, Isabella      Haverhill El           2:44.91   3
 15   675 Silbert, Brianna       Rhody Flyers           2:45.60   1
 16   292 McNamar, Cailyn        Clcf Track P           2:45.94   2
 17   708 Borin, Lily            Sentinel Str           2:45.95   3
 18   814 Garapetian, Sophia     Waltham Trac           2:46.17   3
 19   877 Dearborn, Abigail      Wild Enduran           2:46.75   3
 20   285 Hobin, Rachel          Clcf Track P           2:48.27   1
 21   627 Shover, Alexis         Panthers               2:48.74   1
 22   282 Degos, Emmanuelle      Clcf Track P           2:48.76   1
 23   472 Giacomoni, Isabell     Haverhill El           2:49.67   2
 24   521 Carson, Lancia         Metropolis-B           2:50.04   1
 25   672 Lorello, Madison       Rhody Flyers           2:50.38   1
 26    37 Lashley, Molly         02-Unattache           2:51.37   2
 27   626 Mwaniki, Hariet        Panthers               2:53.12   1
 28   709 Brown, Bailee          Sentinel Str           2:54.67   1
 29   550 Perry, Alana           Nashua Pal S           3:00.91   2
 30   711 Conklin, Casey         Sentinel Str           3:07.78   2

1500 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   250 McMahon, Vivian        Cambridge Je           4:58.95
  2   369 Doherty, Fiona         Granite Stat           5:01.75
  3   708 Borin, Lily            Sentinel Str           5:02.04
  4   446 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta           5:14.43
  5   714 French, Natalie        Sentinel Str           5:19.19
  6   648 Hastings, Peyton       Providence C           5:19.69
  7   464 Costantino, Alexan     Haverhill El           5:20.81
  8   447 Fisher, Sierra         Green Mounta           5:32.77
  9   670 Galoob, Ellen          Rhody Flyers           5:34.74
 10   285 Hobin, Rachel          Clcf Track P           5:35.40
 11   472 Giacomoni, Isabell     Haverhill El           5:39.05
 12    37 Lashley, Molly         02-Unattache           5:39.15
 13   282 Degos, Emmanuelle      Clcf Track P           5:40.84
 14   468 Edwards, Isabella      Haverhill El           5:43.35
 15   750 Nadolski, Emma         Speedy Kidz            5:46.87
 16   474 LeMay, Jordyn          Haverhill El           5:47.97
 17   709 Brown, Bailee          Sentinel Str           5:49.11
 18   291 Kue, Estella           Clcf Track P           5:58.59
 19   550 Perry, Alana           Nashua Pal S           6:08.00
 20   295 Riccio, Sofia          Clcf Track P           6:13.70
 21   475 Lonergan, Mary         Haverhill El           6:29.10

3000 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   420 Harding, Kimmie        Greater Lowe          11:23.61
  2   705 Armitage, Kaylie       Sentinel Str          11:27.81
  3   369 Doherty, Fiona         Granite Stat          11:28.25
  4   876 Broadley, Abigail      Wild Enduran          11:31.23
  5   446 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta          11:43.33
  6   674 McDonald, Isabelle     Rhody Flyers          12:02.29
  7   457 Bell, Morgan           Haverhill El          12:02.62
  8   447 Fisher, Sierra         Green Mounta          12:26.80
  9   204 McVey, Sarah           Baa Masconom          12:28.21
 10   869 McCurley, Kate         Wellesley Yo          12:43.92
 11   295 Riccio, Sofia          Clcf Track P          15:26.06

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   253 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             15.22   3
  2   867 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             16.35   3
  3   378 Mazerolle, Olivia      Granite Stat             17.45   3
  4    40 Luth, MacKenzie        02-Unattache             17.81   3
  5   662 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             18.15   3
  6   818 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             19.34   1
  7   382 Robinson, Abigail      Granite Stat             19.83   2
  8    54 O'Gilvie, Emelia       02-Unattache             20.54   1
  9   863 Gardner, Isabelle      Wellesley Yo             20.88   1
 10   628 Wilson, Princess       Panthers                 21.00   2
 11   879 Hodsden, Molly         Wild Enduran             21.12   2
 12   672 Lorello, Madison       Rhody Flyers             21.56   1
 13   624 Awuah-Peasah, Kena     Panthers                 21.74   2
 14   198 Parkinson, Amy         Attleboro YM             22.44   3
 15   374 Hamill, Marie          Granite Stat             22.58   1
 16   769 Nyhan, Laurel          Town Track               25.46   2

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   531 Lambright, Courtne     Metropolis-B             30.11
  2   253 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             30.46
  3   867 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             31.49
  4   284 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Track P             31.88
  5   374 Hamill, Marie          Granite Stat             36.13
  6   628 Wilson, Princess       Panthers                 37.31
  7   769 Nyhan, Laurel          Town Track               39.00

4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Clcf Track Panthers  'A'                              56.65
     1) 284 Hobin, Lindsey              2) 288 Khan, Sakeena
     3) 293 Parente, Mikaya             4) 298 Tejada, Penelope
  2 Wellesley Youth Track and Fi  'A'                     57.20
     1) 857 Barker, Lydia               2) 862 Frail, Nicole
     3) 869 McCurley, Kate              4) 863 Gardner, Isabelle
  3 Wild Endurance  'A'                                   59.43
     1) 878 Hodgson, Maggie             2) 879 Hodsden, Molly
     3) 880 Maiocco, Layla              4) 882 Stack, Izzy
 -- Fast Track  'A'                                          DQ   zone violation
     1) 341 Rodrigues, Amani            2) 338 O'Campo, Janiya
     3) 329 Bell, Amayah                4) 336 Goncalves, Tatiana

4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                              4:22.18
     1) 651 Masson, Paige               2) 648 Hastings, Peyton
     3) 650 Luisi, Mia                  4) 645 Currie, Katherine
  2 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:34.82
     1) 468 Edwards, Isabella           2) 464 Costantino, Alexandria
     3) 474 LeMay, Jordyn               4) 481 Walters, Amelia
  3 Wild Endurance  'A'                                 4:38.51
     1) 877 Dearborn, Abigail           2) 878 Hodgson, Maggie
     3) 883 Waryas, Maya                4) 881 Schemm, Birgess
  4 Rhody Flyers Track Club  'A'                        4:48.84
     1) 675 Silbert, Brianna            2) 672 Lorello, Madison
     3) 670 Galoob, Ellen               4) 674 McDonald, Isabelle
  5 Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'                    4:51.90
     1) 425 Suh, Kiera                  2) 422 Kaplan, Melanie
     3) 426 Teeple, Mary                4) 420 Harding, Kimmie
  6 Clcf Track Panthers  'A'                            4:52.11
     1) 282 Degos, Emmanuelle           2) 292 McNamar, Cailyn
     3) 285 Hobin, Rachel               4) 291 Kue, Estella
  7 Panthers  'A'                                       5:15.44
     1) 624 Awuah-Peasah, Kena          2) 626 Mwaniki, Hariet
     3) 628 Wilson, Princess            4) 627 Shover, Alexis

High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1     4 Antonelli, Alessan     02-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00
  2   378 Mazerolle, Olivia      Granite Stat             1.45m    4-09.00
  3    40 Luth, MacKenzie        02-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00
  4   284 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Track P             1.35m    4-05.00
  5   292 McNamar, Cailyn        Clcf Track P             1.30m    4-03.25
  6   572 Foreman, Darcy         Nitehawks Sp            J1.30m    4-03.25
  7   867 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             1.25m    4-01.25
  7   474 LeMay, Jordyn          Haverhill El             1.25m    4-01.25
  9   526 Janes, Samantha        Metropolis-B            J1.25m    4-01.25
 10   863 Gardner, Isabelle      Wellesley Yo             1.20m    3-11.25
 10   374 Hamill, Marie          Granite Stat             1.20m    3-11.25
 12   202 Faddis, Katherine      Baa Masconom            J1.20m    3-11.25

Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1     2 Allard, Kristina       02-Unattache             5.18m   17-00.00
  2   375 Jones, Grace           Granite Stat             5.06m   16-07.25
  3   755 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity              4.56m   14-11.50
  4   867 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             4.55m   14-11.25
  5   378 Mazerolle, Olivia      Granite Stat             4.52m   14-10.00
  6    77 Sullivan, Delaney      02-Unattache             4.42m   14-06.00
  7   288 Khan, Sakeena          Clcf Track P             4.35m   14-03.25
  8   813 Ganjian, Lori          Waltham Trac             4.32m   14-02.25
  9   857 Barker, Lydia          Wellesley Yo             4.24m   13-11.00  4.22, 4.00
 10   662 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars            J4.24m   13-11.00  4.22, F
 11   545 Hawkins, Katherine     Nashua Pal S             4.18m   13-08.75
 12    54 O'Gilvie, Emelia       02-Unattache             4.00m   13-01.50
 13   382 Robinson, Abigail      Granite Stat             3.97m   13-00.25
 14   818 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             3.88m   12-08.75
 15   661 Sleiman, Kaylee        Quincy Stars             3.63m   11-11.00
 16   880 Maiocco, Layla         Wild Enduran             3.58m   11-09.00
 17   374 Hamill, Marie          Granite Stat             3.56m   11-08.25
 18   422 Kaplan, Melanie        Greater Lowe             3.51m   11-06.25
 19   295 Riccio, Sofia          Clcf Track P             3.16m   10-04.50
 20   331 Caraballo, Yesenia     Fast Track               2.79m    9-02.00

Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   531 Lambright, Courtne     Metropolis-B             9.63m   31-07.25
  2   662 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             9.29m   30-05.75
  3   322 Hudziec, Kalaya        Elm City                 9.18m   30-01.50
  4   288 Khan, Sakeena          Clcf Track P             8.66m   28-05.00
  5   877 Dearborn, Abigail      Wild Enduran             8.53m   28-00.00
  6   572 Foreman, Darcy         Nitehawks Sp             8.49m   27-10.25
  7   661 Sleiman, Kaylee        Quincy Stars             8.05m   26-05.00
  8   880 Maiocco, Layla         Wild Enduran             7.75m   25-05.25
 --   882 Stack, Izzy            Wild Enduran              FOUL

Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   816 Goldstein, Danya       Waltham Trac             9.13m   29-11.50
  2   377 Martin, Becca          Granite Stat             8.85m   29-00.50
  3   870 Mercer, Ava            Wellesley Yo             8.73m   28-07.75
  4   298 Tejada, Penelope       Clcf Track P             8.72m   28-07.50
  5   628 Wilson, Princess       Panthers                 7.72m   25-04.00
  6    54 O'Gilvie, Emelia       02-Unattache             7.33m   24-00.75
  7   380 Partridge, Meredit     Granite Stat             7.20m   23-07.50
  8   718 Pickering, Elizabe     Sentinel Str             7.18m   23-06.75
  9   466 Donoghue, Samantha     Haverhill El             4.74m   15-06.75

Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    36 Larrivee, Samantha     02-Unattache            22.83m      74-11
  2   377 Martin, Becca          Granite Stat            21.99m      72-02
  3   380 Partridge, Meredit     Granite Stat            21.20m      69-07
  4   298 Tejada, Penelope       Clcf Track P            19.87m      65-02
  5    80 Tyler-Wall, Emelin     02-Unattache            19.74m      64-09
  6   816 Goldstein, Danya       Waltham Trac            19.35m      63-06
  7   382 Robinson, Abigail      Granite Stat            18.28m      60-00
  8    10 Carney, Jessica        02-Unattache            17.75m      58-03
  9   550 Perry, Alana           Nashua Pal S            14.64m      48-00

Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    10 Carney, Jessica        02-Unattache            24.46m      80-03
  2   816 Goldstein, Danya       Waltham Trac            19.26m      63-02
  3   377 Martin, Becca          Granite Stat            17.00m      55-09
  4   675 Silbert, Brianna       Rhody Flyers            16.24m      53-03
  5   380 Partridge, Meredit     Granite Stat            16.16m      53-00
  6   863 Gardner, Isabelle      Wellesley Yo            14.85m      48-09
  7   466 Donoghue, Samantha     Haverhill El            14.63m      48-00
  8   882 Stack, Izzy            Wild Enduran            12.56m      41-02
  9   298 Tejada, Penelope       Clcf Track P            11.72m      38-05
 10   457 Bell, Morgan           Haverhill El            10.56m      34-08

1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   457 Bell, Morgan           Haverhill El           9:06.42

100 Meter 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   574 Madden, Alyssa         Nitehawks Sp             12.79q  3
  2   868 Lafave, Jordan         Wellesley Yo             12.85q  2
  3    84 Yap, Heidi             02-Unattache             13.00q  1
  4   894 Peralta, Yulive        Y Speed Trac             13.02q  2
  5   527 Janes, Whitney         Metropolis-B             13.04q  3
  6   889 Harris, Gabriela       Y Speed Trac             13.22q  1
  7     9 Bryant, Trinity        02-Unattache             13.75q  3
  8   530 Kennedy, Paige         Metropolis-B             13.76q  3
  9   655 Weaver, Maleah         Providence C             13.85   3
 10   874 Stick, Madeleine       Wellesley Yo             14.07   1
 11   886 Blanton, Kira          Y Speed Trac             14.08   1
 12   890 Jackson, Astajha       Y Speed Trac             14.34   2
 13   872 Ryan, Lauren           Wellesley Yo             15.02   2
 14   875 Wang, Olivia           Wellesley Yo             15.53   3
 15   866 Kekana, Makhamahle     Wellesley Yo             17.50   1

100 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   574 Madden, Alyssa         Nitehawks Sp             12.70
  2   527 Janes, Whitney         Metropolis-B             12.86
  3   894 Peralta, Yulive        Y Speed Trac             13.07
  4    84 Yap, Heidi             02-Unattache             13.09
  5   868 Lafave, Jordan         Wellesley Yo             13.12
  6   889 Harris, Gabriela       Y Speed Trac             13.28
  7     9 Bryant, Trinity        02-Unattache             13.85
  8   530 Kennedy, Paige         Metropolis-B             14.04

200 Meter 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   574 Madden, Alyssa         Nitehawks Sp             26.15   2
  2   532 Mathew, Anjoli         Metropolis-B             26.45   2
  3   894 Peralta, Yulive        Y Speed Trac             27.18   2
  4   889 Harris, Gabriela       Y Speed Trac             28.14   1
  5   530 Kennedy, Paige         Metropolis-B             28.34   1
  6     9 Bryant, Trinity        02-Unattache             28.72   1
  7   655 Weaver, Maleah         Providence C             29.12   2
  8   890 Jackson, Astajha       Y Speed Trac             31.93   1

400 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   828 Tseng, Soleil          Waltham Trac           1:00.70
  2    50 Mullen, Kennedy        02-Unattache           1:02.88
  3    19 Dias, Olivia           02-Unattache           1:03.08
  4    84 Yap, Heidi             02-Unattache           1:03.23
  5   368 Collins, Delaney       Granite Stat           1:05.52
  6   872 Ryan, Lauren           Wellesley Yo           1:20.89

800 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    42 McClain, Tessa         02-Unattache           2:26.63
  2   861 Forde, Emma            Wellesley Yo           2:28.88
  3    26 Gannon, Emma           02-Unattache           2:31.97
  4   691 Shunney, Bryn          Rumford Road           2:32.74
  5    82 Whitehead, Emma        02-Unattache           2:36.58
  6   603 Janicki, Meghan        Ocean State            2:41.34
  7   896 Rodriguez, Aracely     Y Speed Trac           3:06.66
  8   680 Angell, Alexi          Rumford Road           3:09.78
  9   687 Huntley, Katherine     Rumford Road           3:15.52

1500 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    42 McClain, Tessa         02-Unattache           5:01.04
  2    82 Whitehead, Emma        02-Unattache           5:07.59
  3   861 Forde, Emma            Wellesley Yo           5:08.10
  4    26 Gannon, Emma           02-Unattache           5:16.80
  5    13 Conte, Gabriella       02-Unattache           5:19.89
  6   427 Veits, Devyn           Greater Lowe           5:23.99
  7   680 Angell, Alexi          Rumford Road           6:01.66
  8   687 Huntley, Katherine     Rumford Road           6:16.98
  9   896 Rodriguez, Aracely     Y Speed Trac           6:26.68

3000 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   603 Janicki, Meghan        Ocean State           12:14.58
  2   858 Cozza, Arianna         Wellesley Yo          13:12.92

100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   411 Donelan, Erin          Greater Fitc             18.48
  2    45 Messier, Madison       02-Unattache             18.51
  3   522 Dechantsreiter, An     Metropolis-B             19.45
  4    69 Schwalm, Sydney        02-Unattache             19.55
  5   893 Owens, Jacqueline      Y Speed Trac             19.56

400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   532 Mathew, Anjoli         Metropolis-B           1:09.68

4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Y Speed Track  'A'                                    52.77
     1) 890 Jackson, Astajha            2) 886 Blanton, Kira
     3) 894 Peralta, Yulive             4) 889 Harris, Gabriela
  2 Wellesley Youth Track and Fi  'A'                     56.38
     1) 861 Forde, Emma                 2) 874 Stick, Madeleine
     3) 868 Lafave, Jordan              4) 872 Ryan, Lauren

High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   365 Allen, Victoria        Granite Stat             1.57m    5-01.75
  1    68 Schoenberg, Samant     02-Unattache             1.57m    5-01.75
  3   532 Mathew, Anjoli         Metropolis-B             1.47m    4-09.75
  4   868 Lafave, Jordan         Wellesley Yo             1.42m    4-07.75

Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    39 Lightbody, Haley       02-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75
  2    53 Nydam, Taylor          02-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25
  3   522 Dechantsreiter, An     Metropolis-B             2.60m    8-06.25  0 misses
  4     3 Ameli, Saya            02-Unattache            J2.60m    8-06.25  2 misses

Long Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   868 Lafave, Jordan         Wellesley Yo             5.07m   16-07.75
  2    84 Yap, Heidi             02-Unattache             4.94m   16-02.50
  3    50 Mullen, Kennedy        02-Unattache             4.88m   16-00.25
  4   713 Fontaine, Graesyn      Sentinel Str             4.82m   15-09.75
  5    44 Messier, Jordan        02-Unattache             4.65m   15-03.25
  6   889 Harris, Gabriela       Y Speed Trac             4.62m   15-02.00
  7   872 Ryan, Lauren           Wellesley Yo             4.17m   13-08.25
  8   875 Wang, Olivia           Wellesley Yo             3.84m   12-07.25
  9   866 Kekana, Makhamahle     Wellesley Yo             3.28m   10-09.25

Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    50 Mullen, Kennedy        02-Unattache            10.26m   33-08.00
  2   721 Rizzo, Martine         Sentinel Str             9.74m   31-11.50
  3   713 Fontaine, Graesyn      Sentinel Str             9.49m   31-01.75
  4    44 Messier, Jordan        02-Unattache             9.31m   30-06.50
  5    45 Messier, Madison       02-Unattache             9.00m   29-06.50

Shot Put 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    55 Olsen, Rebecca         02-Unattache             9.46m   31-00.50
  2    43 McGloin, Madison       02-Unattache             9.23m   30-03.50
  3    17 Demartino, Juliana     02-Unattache             7.83m   25-08.25
  4    32 Karanja, Jacinta       02-Unattache             7.15m   23-05.50
  5   482 Woods, Kathleen        Haverhill El             5.97m   19-07.00
  6   372 Gelinas, Hannah        Granite Stat             4.99m   16-04.50

Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    33 Krafft, Robyn          02-Unattache            35.49m     116-05
  2    66 Roussel, Emma          02-Unattache            28.85m      94-08
  3    25 Frend, Sydney          02-Unattache            28.23m      92-07
  4    29 Hall, Savanna          02-Unattache            28.18m      92-05
  5    55 Olsen, Rebecca         02-Unattache            27.88m      91-06
  6    15 Damon, Bridget         02-Unattache            26.42m      86-08
  7    32 Karanja, Jacinta       02-Unattache            23.82m      78-02
  8    67 Saqib, Jennah          02-Unattache            21.55m      70-08
  9    81 Vecellio, Olivia       02-Unattache            21.54m      70-08
 10    61 Plante, Allison        02-Unattache            19.58m      64-03
 11    43 McGloin, Madison       02-Unattache            17.78m      58-04
 12   283 Ho, Vy                 Clcf Track P            17.64m      57-10
 13   372 Gelinas, Hannah        Granite Stat            15.63m      51-03
 14    75 Stepien, Claudia       02-Unattache            14.63m      48-00
 15   482 Woods, Kathleen        Haverhill El            12.95m      42-06

Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    15 Damon, Bridget         02-Unattache            33.09m     108-07
  2    67 Saqib, Jennah          02-Unattache            27.95m      91-08
  3    61 Plante, Allison        02-Unattache            27.29m      89-06
  4    75 Stepien, Claudia       02-Unattache            25.24m      82-10

Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   283 Ho, Vy                 Clcf Track P            23.80m      78-01
  2   368 Collins, Delaney       Granite Stat            22.81m      74-10
  3    29 Hall, Savanna          02-Unattache            22.11m      72-06
  4   205 Toleos, Annie          Baa Masconom            20.00m      65-07
  5   578 Shea, Virginia         Nitehawks Sp            18.24m      59-10
  6   482 Woods, Kathleen        Haverhill El            16.23m      53-03
  7   372 Gelinas, Hannah        Granite Stat            10.30m      33-09

1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   803 Caira, Alessia         Waltham Trac           7:52.51

100 Meter 17-18 Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     1 Alfieri, Chloe         02-Unattache             12.51q  1
  2   216 Bantefa, Meryl         Boston Unite             12.82q  1
  3    41 Mangano, Amanda        02-Unattache             12.90q  1
  4   891 Jackson, Charlene      Y Speed Trac             13.10q  2
  5   240 Davies, Chase          Boston-North             13.33q  2
  6    58 Pearson, Chellsie      02-Unattache             13.56q  1
  7   887 Douglas, Aiyana        Y Speed Trac             13.93q  2

100 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1     1 Alfieri, Chloe         02-Unattache             12.50
  2   216 Bantefa, Meryl         Boston Unite             12.84
  3    41 Mangano, Amanda        02-Unattache             12.91
  4   891 Jackson, Charlene      Y Speed Trac             13.13
  5   240 Davies, Chase          Boston-North             13.69
  6    58 Pearson, Chellsie      02-Unattache             13.79
  7   887 Douglas, Aiyana        Y Speed Trac             13.95

200 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1     1 Alfieri, Chloe         02-Unattache             25.51
  2    52 Murphy, Laura          02-Unattache             26.51
  3   243 Conte, Mia             Cambridge Je             27.01
  4   891 Jackson, Charlene      Y Speed Trac             27.05
  5    58 Pearson, Chellsie      02-Unattache             29.51
  6   690 Noel, Noelani          Rumford Road             31.51

400 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    52 Murphy, Laura          02-Unattache             58.71
  2   243 Conte, Mia             Cambridge Je           1:00.66
  3   216 Bantefa, Meryl         Boston Unite           1:02.72

800 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   563 Johnson, Britney       New Hampshir           2:24.36
  2   821 Jones, Michaela        Waltham Trac           2:28.03
  3   686 Howarth, Haley         Rumford Road           2:35.01
  4   221 Lawton, Sarah          Boston Unite           2:37.55
  5   754 Massey-Bierman, Ma     Sprinticity            2:37.62
  6   690 Noel, Noelani          Rumford Road           2:44.79

1500 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   563 Johnson, Britney       New Hampshir           4:54.35
  2   821 Jones, Michaela        Waltham Trac           5:00.31

3000 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   563 Johnson, Britney       New Hampshir          11:01.74
  2   871 Pasko, Bethany         Wellesley Yo          13:36.02
  3   805 Caira, Sophia          Waltham Trac          15:05.57

100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   808 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac             16.59
  2   873 Soliva, Emma           Wellesley Yo             18.65
  3   892 McCrory, Kevaughne     Y Speed Trac             19.20

400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    76 Steudel, Kristen       02-Unattache           1:12.59
  2   892 McCrory, Kevaughne     Y Speed Trac           1:28.07

4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Y Speed Track  'A'                                    52.24
     1) 887 Douglas, Aiyana             2) 892 McCrory, Kevaughne'a
     3) 891 Jackson, Charlene           4) 895 Phipps, Damahya

High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   808 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac             1.47m    4-09.75
  2   754 Massey-Bierman, Ma     Sprinticity              1.37m    4-06.00

Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    47 Moore, Christa         02-Unattache             3.50m   11-05.75
  2     8 Brayman, Kaitlyn       02-Unattache             3.20m   10-06.00
  3    51 Mumford, Aislinn       02-Unattache             2.45m    8-00.50

Long Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   895 Phipps, Damahya        Y Speed Trac             5.04m   16-06.50
  2   808 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac             5.03m   16-06.00  4.89
  3     1 Alfieri, Chloe         02-Unattache            J5.03m   16-06.00  4.88
  4    41 Mangano, Amanda        02-Unattache             4.99m   16-04.50
  5   240 Davies, Chase          Boston-North             4.81m   15-09.50
  6    11 Clark, Rachel          02-Unattache             4.54m   14-10.75

Triple Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   895 Phipps, Damahya        Y Speed Trac            11.52m   37-09.50
  2    11 Clark, Rachel          02-Unattache            10.21m   33-06.00
  3   569 Bartkus, Elyse         Nitehawks Sp             9.22m   30-03.00

Shot Put 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    12 Collins, Kathleen      02-Unattache            11.29m   37-00.50
  2     6 Bell, Rhiannon         02-Unattache             9.80m   32-02.00

Discus Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    12 Collins, Kathleen      02-Unattache            35.88m     117-08
  2    22 Fallon, Grace          02-Unattache            27.96m      91-09
  3    79 Trottier, Hannah       02-Unattache            27.91m      91-07
  4   824 McHarg, Fiona          Waltham Trac            23.47m      77-00
  5    16 DeMaire, Dana          02-Unattache            18.67m      61-03

Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    79 Trottier, Hannah       02-Unattache            30.20m      99-01
  2    16 DeMaire, Dana          02-Unattache            25.15m      82-06

Javelin Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   824 McHarg, Fiona          Waltham Trac            32.56m     106-10
  2    79 Trottier, Hannah       02-Unattache            27.36m      89-09
  3    12 Collins, Kathleen      02-Unattache            23.90m      78-05
  4   873 Soliva, Emma           Wellesley Yo            23.41m      76-10
  5    16 DeMaire, Dana          02-Unattache            16.91m      55-06

100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   538 Taylor, Jayden         Metropolis-B             15.88q  3
  2   259 Bellame, Damaise       Cambridge Je             16.12q  2
  3   126 Gromacki, Derek        02-Unattache             17.16q  1
  4   350 Fortes, Jaden          Fast Track               17.72q  3
  5   724 Bonner, Trevor         Sentinel Str             17.73q  1
  6   348 Fortes, Aiden          Fast Track               17.87q  1
  7   176 Schloat, Carter        02-Unattache             17.94q  3
  8   270 Nwabeke, Xavier        Cambridge Je             18.60q  2
  9   561 Sivakumar, Tushar      Nashua Pal S             18.61   2
 10   229 Campbell-Hardy, Si     Boston Unite             18.73   1
 11   257 Baker, Mason           Cambridge Je             19.01   1
 12   597 Pelta, Tyler           Nitehawks Sp             19.09   2
 13   834 Curtis, Adam           Waltham Trac             19.39   3
 14  1556 Nunnally, Zayden       Y Speed Trac             19.57   1
 15   357 O'Campo, Ayden         Fast Track               19.61   2
 16   117 Escaler, Lucas         02-Unattache             19.91   2
 17   397 Fontas, Reid           Granite Stat             19.99   2
 18   900 Jones, Nigel           Y Speed Trac             20.38   3
 19   345 Corniel, Ian           Fast Track               21.45   1
 20   519 Tchir, Mason           Haverhill El             21.81   3
 21   792 Kurtz, Nolan           Town Track               23.23   3
 22   783 Flores, Xavier         Town Track               25.06   3

100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   538 Taylor, Jayden         Metropolis-B             15.59
  2   259 Bellame, Damaise       Cambridge Je             15.73
  3   126 Gromacki, Derek        02-Unattache             17.36
  4   348 Fortes, Aiden          Fast Track               17.92
  5   724 Bonner, Trevor         Sentinel Str             18.15
  6   176 Schloat, Carter        02-Unattache             18.40
  7   350 Fortes, Jaden          Fast Track               18.44
  8   270 Nwabeke, Xavier        Cambridge Je             18.69

200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   538 Taylor, Jayden         Metropolis-B             32.45   3
  2   259 Bellame, Damaise       Cambridge Je             32.79   3
  3   126 Gromacki, Derek        02-Unattache             36.48   3
  4   561 Sivakumar, Tushar      Nashua Pal S             37.62   2
  5   348 Fortes, Aiden          Fast Track               38.33   2
  6   270 Nwabeke, Xavier        Cambridge Je             38.59   2
  7   386 Barb, Eben             Granite Stat             38.73   3
  8   350 Fortes, Jaden          Fast Track               39.04   2
  9   229 Campbell-Hardy, Si     Boston Unite             39.36   3
 10   135 Jernigan, William      02-Unattache             40.64   3
 11   724 Bonner, Trevor         Sentinel Str             43.19   3
 12   357 O'Campo, Ayden         Fast Track               45.37   2
 13   656 Escaler, Lucas         Providence C             45.60   3
 14  1556 Nunnally, Zayden       Y Speed Trac             49.32   1
 15   519 Tchir, Mason           Haverhill El             49.67   2
 16   257 Baker, Mason           Cambridge Je             50.01   1
 17   345 Corniel, Ian           Fast Track               50.87   1
 18   900 Jones, Nigel           Y Speed Trac             53.05   2

400 Meter 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   260 Belony, Roshon         Cambridge Je           1:24.31   2
  2   270 Nwabeke, Xavier        Cambridge Je           1:26.29   1
  3   561 Sivakumar, Tushar      Nashua Pal S           1:29.32   2
  4   176 Schloat, Carter        02-Unattache           1:30.93   2
  5   724 Bonner, Trevor         Sentinel Str           1:31.42   2
  6   326 Kress, Sawyer          Elm City               1:33.07   2
  7   135 Jernigan, William      02-Unattache           1:33.21   2
  8   538 Taylor, Jayden         Metropolis-B           1:34.71   2
  9   791 Kurtz, Colin           Town Track             1:35.33   1
 10   597 Pelta, Tyler           Nitehawks Sp           1:35.38   1

800 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   260 Belony, Roshon         Cambridge Je           2:57.26
  2   317 Renzulli-Fabregas,     Clcf Track P           3:01.57
  3   124 Grant, Burleigh        02-Unattache           3:27.09
  4   584 Goldner, Theo          Nitehawks Sp           3:37.05
  5   299 Brennick, Nathanie     Clcf Track P           3:42.94
  6   783 Flores, Xavier         Town Track             4:12.57

1500 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   317 Renzulli-Fabregas,     Clcf Track P           6:34.45
  2    91 Beidleman, Nichola     02-Unattache           6:47.22
  3   299 Brennick, Nathanie     Clcf Track P           6:53.28
  4   584 Goldner, Theo          Nitehawks Sp           7:21.90

4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Fast Track  'A'                                     1:18.31
     1) 348 Fortes, Aiden               2) 350 Fortes, Jaden
     3) 357 O'Campo, Ayden              4) 345 Corniel, Ian

Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   210 Dunton, Jackson        Blackstone V             3.01m    9-10.50
  2   326 Kress, Sawyer          Elm City                 2.85m    9-04.25
  3   386 Barb, Eben             Granite Stat             2.80m    9-02.25
  4   124 Grant, Burleigh        02-Unattache             2.72m    8-11.25
  5   135 Jernigan, William      02-Unattache             2.55m    8-04.50
  6   397 Fontas, Reid           Granite Stat             2.30m    7-06.50
  7   299 Brennick, Nathanie     Clcf Track P             2.27m    7-05.50
  8   597 Pelta, Tyler           Nitehawks Sp             2.15m    7-00.75
  9   784 Gomez, Elliot          Town Track               1.75m    5-09.00

Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   210 Dunton, Jackson        Blackstone V             5.99m   19-08.00
  2   124 Grant, Burleigh        02-Unattache             4.69m   15-04.75
  3   386 Barb, Eben             Granite Stat             3.60m   11-09.75
  4   602 Sleger, Braeden        Nitehawks Sp             3.21m   10-06.50

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   210 Dunton, Jackson        Blackstone V            19.05m      62-06
  2   126 Gromacki, Derek        02-Unattache            14.66m      48-01
  3   602 Sleger, Braeden        Nitehawks Sp            13.63m      44-09
  4   784 Gomez, Elliot          Town Track              13.61m      44-08
  5   176 Schloat, Carter        02-Unattache            12.08m      39-07
  6   791 Kurtz, Colin           Town Track              11.23m      36-10
  7   834 Curtis, Adam           Waltham Trac            10.83m      35-06
  8   519 Tchir, Mason           Haverhill El             9.10m      29-10
  9   792 Kurtz, Nolan           Town Track               7.78m      25-06
 10   397 Fontas, Reid           Granite Stat             4.29m      14-01

100 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   277 Waters, Justin         Cambridge Je             14.70q  1
  2  1332 Jones, Taveon          Y Speed Trac             14.97q  3
  3   555 Allen, Joey            Nashua Pal S             15.75q  4
  4   358 O'Campo, Damien        Fast Track               15.82q  1
  5   590 Mach, Nathan           Nitehawks Sp             16.23q  2
  6   583 Dubay, Nathan          Nitehawks Sp             16.27q  4
  7   264 DeOliveira, Kaio       Cambridge Je             16.36q  2
  8   354 Lovette, Shadean       Fast Track               16.45q  3
  9   140 Keane, Colin           02-Unattache             16.54   2
 10   850 Rose, Matthew          Waltham Trac             16.66   3
 11   596 Pelta, Hayden          Nitehawks Sp             16.84   4
 12   362 Silva Gomes, Isaia     Fast Track               16.94   2
 13   267 Griffin, Achai         Cambridge Je             17.08   1
 14   363 Solano Taveras, Al     Fast Track               17.10   3
 15   841 Hanafin, David         Waltham Trac             17.11   1
 16   238 Santana Baez, Arie     Boston Unite             17.26   1
 17   410 Williams, Josan        Granite Stat             17.28   4
 18   279 Whelan, Alexander      Cambridge Je             17.35   3
 19   581 Collamore, Troy        Nitehawks Sp             17.51   1
 20   122 Fredo, Shawn           02-Unattache             18.08   3
 21    89 Baldwin, Ellison       02-Unattache             18.13   4
 22   854 Whalen, Patrick        Waltham Trac             18.22   2
 23   593 Millett, Ryan          Nitehawks Sp             18.65   2
 24   352 Goncalves, Nelvyn      Fast Track               18.92   1
 25   438 Neary, Sean            Greater Lowe             19.06   2
 26   406 Pelletier, Luc         Granite Stat             19.18   4

100 Meter 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   277 Waters, Justin         Cambridge Je             14.46
  2  1332 Jones, Taveon          Y Speed Trac             14.94
  3   555 Allen, Joey            Nashua Pal S             15.78
  4   583 Dubay, Nathan          Nitehawks Sp             15.80
  5   358 O'Campo, Damien        Fast Track               15.94
  6   264 DeOliveira, Kaio       Cambridge Je             16.36
  7   354 Lovette, Shadean       Fast Track               16.49
  8   590 Mach, Nathan           Nitehawks Sp             16.60

200 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   277 Waters, Justin         Cambridge Je             30.58   3
  2   278 Weeresinghe, Caina     Cambridge Je             30.93   3
  3   435 Johnson, Lorenzo       Greater Lowe             31.65   3
  4  1332 Jones, Taveon          Y Speed Trac             32.19   1
  5   358 O'Campo, Damien        Fast Track               33.16   1
  6   583 Dubay, Nathan          Nitehawks Sp             33.48   3
  7   518 Swan IV, Robert        Haverhill El             33.61   2
  8   264 DeOliveira, Kaio       Cambridge Je             33.76   1
  9   555 Allen, Joey            Nashua Pal S             33.90   1
 10   262 Cartwright, Jonath     Cambridge Je             34.53   3
 11   354 Lovette, Shadean       Fast Track               34.64   2
 12   134 Jernigan, Matthew      02-Unattache             34.76   3
 13   850 Rose, Matthew          Waltham Trac             35.34   2
 14   267 Griffin, Achai         Cambridge Je             35.46   2
 15   140 Keane, Colin           02-Unattache             36.07   2
 16   279 Whelan, Alexander      Cambridge Je             36.27   3
 17   122 Fredo, Shawn           02-Unattache             36.27   2
 18   362 Silva Gomes, Isaia     Fast Track               39.16   1
 19   352 Goncalves, Nelvyn      Fast Track               39.46   1
 20   593 Millett, Ryan          Nitehawks Sp             41.34   2

400 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   278 Weeresinghe, Caina     Cambridge Je           1:10.04   1
  2   554 Allard, Micah          Nashua Pal S           1:14.36   1
  3   262 Cartwright, Jonath     Cambridge Je           1:17.61   1
  4   134 Jernigan, Matthew      02-Unattache           1:19.26   1
  5   518 Swan IV, Robert        Haverhill El           1:21.18   1
  6   556 Dube, Matthew          Nashua Pal S           1:27.77   2
  7   596 Pelta, Hayden          Nitehawks Sp           1:28.69   2
  8   795 Nyhan, Luke            Town Track             1:29.62   2
  9   745 Rodriguez, Gabriel     Sentinel Str           1:31.38   1
 10   208 Toleos, Adam           Baa Masconom           1:32.07   2
 11   406 Pelletier, Luc         Granite Stat           1:32.82   2
 12   599 Piwowar, Evan          Nitehawks Sp           1:38.68   2
 13   590 Mach, Nathan           Nitehawks Sp           1:40.02   2

800 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   158 Miller, Marcus         02-Unattache           2:43.38   1
  2   440 Roberts, Oden          Greater Lowe           2:43.43   1
  3   263 Chirunga, Denmark      Cambridge Je           2:44.46   1
  4   554 Allard, Micah          Nashua Pal S           2:47.57   1
  5   797 Ryans, Daniel          Town Track             2:52.19   1
  6   359 Rodrigues, Jahmel      Fast Track             2:52.66   2
  7   395 Doherty, Kevin         Granite Stat           2:53.39   1
  8   487 Budzinski, Robert      Haverhill El           3:00.03   1
  9   195 Wikerd, Liam           02-Unattache           3:00.07   1
 10   778 Bussone, Davide        Town Track             3:00.15   1
 11   401 Korthals, Logan        Granite Stat           3:00.71   1
 12   789 Jackson, Harry         Town Track             3:03.33   2
 13   794 Nelson, William        Town Track             3:04.61   2
 14   776 Bradley, Colin         Town Track             3:06.45   1
 15   785 Gomez, Max             Town Track             3:07.46   1
 16   833 Connors, Jackson       Waltham Trac           3:10.11   2
 17   854 Whalen, Patrick        Waltham Trac           3:10.77   2
 18   841 Hanafin, David         Waltham Trac           3:10.83   2
 19   556 Dube, Matthew          Nashua Pal S           3:12.93   2
 20   399 Hamill, Patrick        Granite Stat           3:17.33   2
 21   745 Rodriguez, Gabriel     Sentinel Str           3:23.41   2
 22   300 Brinker, Cohen         Clcf Track P           3:24.21   2
 23   599 Piwowar, Evan          Nitehawks Sp           3:39.44   2
 24    89 Baldwin, Ellison       02-Unattache           3:45.65   2

1500 Meter 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   846 Narvaez, Adrian        Waltham Trac           5:26.97
  2   797 Ryans, Daniel          Town Track             5:31.13
  3   263 Chirunga, Denmark      Cambridge Je           5:31.28
  4   158 Miller, Marcus         02-Unattache           5:31.91
  5   359 Rodrigues, Jahmel      Fast Track             5:44.81
  6   778 Bussone, Davide        Town Track             5:47.43
  7   752 Reilly, Dylan          Speedy Kidz            5:49.36
  8   395 Doherty, Kevin         Granite Stat           5:49.91
  9   487 Budzinski, Robert      Haverhill El           5:52.62
 10   833 Connors, Jackson       Waltham Trac           6:01.31
 11   399 Hamill, Patrick        Granite Stat           6:03.19
 12   401 Korthals, Logan        Granite Stat           6:12.28
 13   155 McGrew, Seth           02-Unattache           6:23.54
 14   581 Collamore, Troy        Nitehawks Sp           7:10.73

4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Fast Track  'A'                                     1:10.28
     1) 362 Silva Gomes, Isaiah         2) 358 O'Campo, Damien
     3) 363 Solano Taveras, Alexander   4) 352 Goncalves, Nelvyn

4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets TC  'A'                              5:02.04
     1) 277 Waters, Justin              2) 263 Chirunga, Denmark
     3) 262 Cartwright, Jonathan        4) 278 Weeresinghe, Cainan
  2 Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'                    5:19.60
     1) 435 Johnson, Lorenzo            2) 432 Gray, Gable
     3) 436 Leach, Jackson              4) 440 Roberts, Oden
  3 Town Track  'A'                                     5:55.54
     1) 776 Bradley, Colin              2) 789 Jackson, Harry
     3) 794 Nelson, William             4) 785 Gomez, Max

High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   440 Roberts, Oden          Greater Lowe             1.15m    3-09.25

Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   442 Suh, Colin             Greater Lowe             3.81m   12-06.00
  2   155 McGrew, Seth           02-Unattache             3.38m   11-01.25
  3   555 Allen, Joey            Nashua Pal S             3.35m   11-00.00
  4   435 Johnson, Lorenzo       Greater Lowe             3.22m   10-06.75
  5   395 Doherty, Kevin         Granite Stat             3.21m   10-06.50
  6   850 Rose, Matthew          Waltham Trac             3.19m   10-05.75
  7   590 Mach, Nathan           Nitehawks Sp             3.12m   10-03.00  3.06
  8   134 Jernigan, Matthew      02-Unattache            J3.12m   10-03.00  3.05
  9   122 Fredo, Shawn           02-Unattache             3.06m   10-00.50
 10   797 Ryans, Daniel          Town Track               3.03m    9-11.25
 11   796 Nyhan, Patrick         Town Track               3.01m    9-10.50
 12   279 Whelan, Alexander      Cambridge Je             2.95m    9-08.25
 13   359 Rodrigues, Jahmel      Fast Track               2.91m    9-06.75
 13   841 Hanafin, David         Waltham Trac             2.91m    9-06.75
 15   581 Collamore, Troy        Nitehawks Sp             2.90m    9-06.25
 15   267 Griffin, Achai         Cambridge Je             2.90m    9-06.25
 17    89 Baldwin, Ellison       02-Unattache             2.85m    9-04.25
 18   264 DeOliveira, Kaio       Cambridge Je             2.81m    9-02.75
 19   596 Pelta, Hayden          Nitehawks Sp             2.73m    8-11.50
 20   438 Neary, Sean            Greater Lowe             2.71m    8-10.75
 21   140 Keane, Colin           02-Unattache             2.70m    8-10.25
 22   785 Gomez, Max             Town Track               2.55m    8-04.50
 23   854 Whalen, Patrick        Waltham Trac             2.53m    8-03.75
 24   410 Williams, Josan        Granite Stat             2.46m    8-01.00
 25   778 Bussone, Davide        Town Track               2.38m    7-09.75
 26   363 Solano Taveras, Al     Fast Track               2.30m    7-06.50
 27   776 Bradley, Colin         Town Track               2.28m    7-05.75
 28   795 Nyhan, Luke            Town Track               2.11m    6-11.25
 29   587 Katz, Jason            Nitehawks Sp             2.02m    6-07.50
 30   833 Connors, Jackson       Waltham Trac             2.01m    6-07.25
 31   593 Millett, Ryan          Nitehawks Sp             1.60m    5-03.00

Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   432 Gray, Gable            Greater Lowe             7.12m   23-04.50
  2   487 Budzinski, Robert      Haverhill El             5.65m   18-06.50
  3   319 Tejada, Maxx           Clcf Track P             5.21m   17-01.25
  4   208 Toleos, Adam           Baa Masconom             5.02m   16-05.75
  5   300 Brinker, Cohen         Clcf Track P             4.14m   13-07.00
  6   505 Hannula, Zack          Haverhill El             4.13m   13-06.75
  7   587 Katz, Jason            Nitehawks Sp             3.70m   12-01.75
  8   796 Nyhan, Patrick         Town Track               2.64m    8-08.00

Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   208 Toleos, Adam           Baa Masconom            21.61m      70-11
  2   432 Gray, Gable            Greater Lowe            21.00m      68-11
  3   518 Swan IV, Robert        Haverhill El            18.24m      59-10
  4   789 Jackson, Harry         Town Track              16.48m      54-01
  5   599 Piwowar, Evan          Nitehawks Sp            16.02m      52-07
  6   505 Hannula, Zack          Haverhill El            15.63m      51-03
  7   300 Brinker, Cohen         Clcf Track P            15.31m      50-03
  8   406 Pelletier, Luc         Granite Stat            14.85m      48-09
  9   587 Katz, Jason            Nitehawks Sp            13.91m      45-08
 10   846 Narvaez, Adrian        Waltham Trac            13.63m      44-09
 11   796 Nyhan, Patrick         Town Track              12.81m      42-00
 12   410 Williams, Josan        Granite Stat            11.25m      36-11

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   306 Johnson, Aaron         Clcf Track P          12:26.27
  2   795 Nyhan, Luke            Town Track            15:20.89

100 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   842 Johnson, Matthew       Waltham Trac             13.51q  2
  2   349 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track               13.92q  1
  3   227 Bellegarde Jr, Gre     Boston Unite             14.04q  1
  4   355 Maia, Alex             Fast Track               14.30q  3
  5   356 Maldonado, Andreni     Fast Track               14.42q  3
  6   258 Baker, Wilson          Cambridge Je             14.50q  4
  7   782 Erickson, Anders       Town Track               14.63q  4
  8   600 Sebastianelli, Gio     Nitehawks Sp             14.75q  2
  9   346 Doumbouya, Ibrahim     Fast Track               14.81   2
 10   781 Dulin, Quenten         Town Track               14.83   1
 11   429 Borletto, Torrence     Greater Lowe             14.83   2
 12   585 Ivanov, Nicholas       Nitehawks Sp             14.92   2
 13   659 Guthrie Jr, Chambe     Providence C             14.95   3
 14   657 Gailloux Jr, Larry     Providence C             14.96   4
 15   790 Jaffe, Sean            Town Track               15.03   4
 16   486 Brearley, Christop     Haverhill El             15.20   1
 17  1397 Kro, Kameron           Y Speed Trac             15.21   3
 18   852 Spoering, Michael      Waltham Trac             15.21   1
 19   453 Thornton-Sherman,      Green Mounta             15.21   3
 20   441 Story, Jason           Greater Lowe             15.55   2
 21   112 Doben, Lucas           02-Unattache             15.62   1
 22   231 Gonzalez Marcano,      Boston Unite             15.99   4
 23   559 Ninteau, Shea          Nashua Pal S             16.71   4
 24   232 Gonzalez Marcano,      Boston Unite             18.46   4

100 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   842 Johnson, Matthew       Waltham Trac             13.34
  2   355 Maia, Alex             Fast Track               14.19
  3   349 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track               14.45
  4   356 Maldonado, Andreni     Fast Track               14.50
  5   227 Bellegarde Jr, Gre     Boston Unite             14.54
  6   782 Erickson, Anders       Town Track               14.58
  7   258 Baker, Wilson          Cambridge Je             14.96
  8   600 Sebastianelli, Gio     Nitehawks Sp             14.99

200 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   842 Johnson, Matthew       Waltham Trac             28.50   1
  2   355 Maia, Alex             Fast Track               29.79   3
  3   137 Jina, Noah             02-Unattache             29.91   3
  4   657 Gailloux Jr, Larry     Providence C             30.30   3
  5   349 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track               30.37   3
  6   227 Bellegarde Jr, Gre     Boston Unite             30.73   1
  7   486 Brearley, Christop     Haverhill El             30.88   3
  8   600 Sebastianelli, Gio     Nitehawks Sp             31.40   2
  9   782 Erickson, Anders       Town Track               31.51   3
 10   346 Doumbouya, Ibrahim     Fast Track               31.87   2
 11   258 Baker, Wilson          Cambridge Je             32.66   1
 12   231 Gonzalez Marcano,      Boston Unite             32.96   1
 13   585 Ivanov, Nicholas       Nitehawks Sp             32.99   2
 14   441 Story, Jason           Greater Lowe             33.11   3
 15   112 Doben, Lucas           02-Unattache             33.32   2
 16   557 Griebel, Derek         Nashua Pal S             33.44   2
 17   659 Guthrie Jr, Chambe     Providence C             34.20   3
 18   559 Ninteau, Shea          Nashua Pal S             35.07   2
 19  1397 Kro, Kameron           Y Speed Trac             35.44   1
 20   591 Merritt, Eli           Nitehawks Sp             36.28   2
 21   232 Gonzalez Marcano,      Boston Unite             38.63   1

400 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   137 Jina, Noah             02-Unattache           1:08.05   2
  2   600 Sebastianelli, Gio     Nitehawks Sp           1:13.83   1
  3   147 Macias, Gabriel        02-Unattache           1:14.04   1
  4   557 Griebel, Derek         Nashua Pal S           1:15.32   2
  5   591 Merritt, Eli           Nitehawks Sp           1:20.99   1
  6   485 Bozek, Benjamin        Haverhill El           1:21.35   2
  7   801 Story, Jonan           Town Track             1:23.18   2
  8   744 Riordan, Connor        Sentinel Str           1:23.27   2
  9   558 Hawkins, Nicholas      Nashua Pal S           1:30.02   2
 10   510 Leal, Anthony          Haverhill El           1:31.91   1

800 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   753 Reilly, Marcus         Speedy Kidz            2:27.33   2
  2    97 Burstein, Aaron        02-Unattache           2:28.53   2
  3   847 Narvaez, Daniel        Waltham Trac           2:31.76   2
  4   133 Jernigan, Christop     02-Unattache           2:33.00   2
  5   451 Sigler, Wyatt          Green Mounta           2:34.04   2
  6   779 Bussone, Marco         Town Track             2:34.86   2
  7   172 Reiland, Camden        02-Unattache           2:35.45   2
  8   642 Washington, Alexan     Panthers               2:38.67   2
  9   269 Newman, Zephyr         Cambridge Je           2:40.30   1
 10   488 Carter, Logan          Haverhill El           2:41.49   2
 11   509 Khalil, Tyson          Haverhill El           2:52.32   2
 12   695 Ide, Russell           Rumford Road           2:53.53   1
 13   579 Bach, Aidan            Nitehawks Sp           2:56.18   1
 14   790 Jaffe, Sean            Town Track             3:00.43   1
 15   506 Haroutunian, Josep     Haverhill El           3:06.11   1
 16   801 Story, Jonan           Town Track             3:06.15   1
 17   497 Deluca, Matthew        Haverhill El           3:06.55   1
 18   485 Bozek, Benjamin        Haverhill El           3:07.40   1
 19   437 Neary, Paul            Greater Lowe           3:12.56   1
 20   744 Riordan, Connor        Sentinel Str           3:14.17   1

1500 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   832 Burgess, Samuel        Waltham Trac           4:52.95
  2   746 Santos, Blake          Sentinel Str           4:54.26
  3   779 Bussone, Marco         Town Track             5:05.77
  4   847 Narvaez, Daniel        Waltham Trac           5:06.09
  5   723 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str           5:07.84
  6   188 Swabey, Ollie          02-Unattache           5:08.23
  7   451 Sigler, Wyatt          Green Mounta           5:08.48
  8   269 Newman, Zephyr         Cambridge Je           5:12.74
  9   509 Khalil, Tyson          Haverhill El           5:13.26
 10   488 Carter, Logan          Haverhill El           5:14.20
 11   147 Macias, Gabriel        02-Unattache           5:20.17
 12   731 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str           5:33.02
 13   630 Beltrez-Diaz, Juan     Panthers               5:33.12
 14   695 Ide, Russell           Rumford Road           5:40.90
 15   315 Prendergast, Henry     Clcf Track P           5:44.86
 16   497 Deluca, Matthew        Haverhill El           5:56.31
 17   328 Lombara, Gavin         Elm City               5:58.80
 18   579 Bach, Aidan            Nitehawks Sp           6:01.87
 19   592 Merritt, Tyler         Nitehawks Sp           6:07.95
 20   443 Veits, Mason           Greater Lowe           6:09.70
 21   430 Evans, Zachary         Greater Lowe           6:34.36
 22   400 Jacobs, Michael        Granite Stat           6:57.78

3000 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   746 Santos, Blake          Sentinel Str          10:22.08
  2   832 Burgess, Samuel        Waltham Trac          10:23.90
  3   188 Swabey, Ollie          02-Unattache          11:05.54
  4    97 Burstein, Aaron        02-Unattache          11:09.29
  5   779 Bussone, Marco         Town Track            11:09.92
  6   392 Cheyne, Parker         Granite Stat          11:46.73
  7   488 Carter, Logan          Haverhill El          11:47.09
  8   433 Haines, Davis          Greater Lowe          11:52.54
  9   740 McGinnis, Grady        Sentinel Str          11:54.50
 10   308 Johnson, Logan         Clcf Track P          12:39.52
 11   592 Merritt, Tyler         Nitehawks Sp          12:59.90

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   640 Turkson, George        Panthers                 13.97
  2   453 Thornton-Sherman,      Green Mounta             16.65
  3   429 Borletto, Torrence     Greater Lowe             16.71
  4   598 Piwowar, Alexander     Nitehawks Sp             17.70
  5   731 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str             18.99
  6   801 Story, Jonan           Town Track               20.81
  7   786 Grant, Austin          Town Track               31.89

4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Fast Track  'A'                                       59.71
     1) 346 Doumbouya, Ibrahim          2) 355 Maia, Alex
     3) 356 Maldonado, Andreni          4) 349 Fortes, Amare
  2 Town Track  'A'                                     1:04.81
     1) 782 Erickson, Anders            2) 790 Jaffe, Sean
     3) 793 Lacey, Cullen               4) 775 Bokan, Dylan

4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Town Track  'A'                                     5:53.13
     1) 786 Grant, Austin               2) 775 Bokan, Dylan
     3) 777 Braun, Alistair             4) 793 Lacey, Cullen

High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   723 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str             1.30m    4-03.25
  2   437 Neary, Paul            Greater Lowe             1.15m    3-09.25
 --   441 Story, Jason           Greater Lowe                NH

Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   356 Maldonado, Andreni     Fast Track               3.98m   13-00.75
  2   133 Jernigan, Christop     02-Unattache             3.91m   12-10.00
  3   781 Dulin, Quenten         Town Track               3.79m   12-05.25
  4   585 Ivanov, Nicholas       Nitehawks Sp             3.77m   12-04.50
  5   453 Thornton-Sherman,      Green Mounta             3.76m   12-04.00
  6   258 Baker, Wilson          Cambridge Je             3.74m   12-03.25
  7   137 Jina, Noah             02-Unattache             3.72m   12-02.50
  8   630 Beltrez-Diaz, Juan     Panthers                 3.66m   12-00.25
  9   200 Sanzi, Matthew         Attleboro YM             3.65m   11-11.75
 10   635 Morales, Ryland        Panthers                 3.61m   11-10.25
 11   485 Bozek, Benjamin        Haverhill El             3.54m   11-07.50
 12   847 Narvaez, Daniel        Waltham Trac             3.52m   11-06.75
 13   392 Cheyne, Parker         Granite Stat             3.43m   11-03.00
 14   598 Piwowar, Alexander     Nitehawks Sp             3.36m   11-00.25
 15   591 Merritt, Eli           Nitehawks Sp             3.23m   10-07.25
 16   852 Spoering, Michael      Waltham Trac             3.18m   10-05.25
 17   558 Hawkins, Nicholas      Nashua Pal S             3.13m   10-03.25
 18   328 Lombara, Gavin         Elm City                 3.06m   10-00.50
 19   592 Merritt, Tyler         Nitehawks Sp             2.96m    9-08.50
 20   430 Evans, Zachary         Greater Lowe             2.48m    8-01.75

Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   640 Turkson, George        Panthers                10.68m   35-00.50
  2   483 An, Tiger              Haverhill El             8.52m   27-11.50
  3   723 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str             8.21m   26-11.25
  4   735 Lombardi, Frank        Sentinel Str             7.76m   25-05.50
  5   731 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str             6.56m   21-06.25
  6   631 Cavalcanti, Antoni     Panthers                 6.42m   21-00.75
  7   506 Haroutunian, Josep     Haverhill El             5.73m   18-09.75
  8   497 Deluca, Matthew        Haverhill El             5.72m   18-09.25
  9   562 Snoke, Charles         Nashua Pal S             5.26m   17-03.25
 10   504 Hannula, Adam          Haverhill El             5.21m   17-01.25
 11   510 Leal, Anthony          Haverhill El             4.78m   15-08.25

Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   504 Hannula, Adam          Haverhill El             9.55m      31-04

Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   506 Haroutunian, Josep     Haverhill El            24.07m      79-00
  2   483 An, Tiger              Haverhill El            23.34m      76-07
  3   559 Ninteau, Shea          Nashua Pal S            22.33m      73-03
  4   392 Cheyne, Parker         Granite Stat            21.33m      70-00
  5   735 Lombardi, Frank        Sentinel Str            21.08m      69-02
  6   443 Veits, Mason           Greater Lowe            18.13m      59-06
  7   557 Griebel, Derek         Nashua Pal S            15.94m      52-03
  8   504 Hannula, Adam          Haverhill El            13.92m      45-08
  9   510 Leal, Anthony          Haverhill El            12.85m      42-02
 10   562 Snoke, Charles         Nashua Pal S            11.31m      37-01
 11   852 Spoering, Michael      Waltham Trac            11.30m      37-01

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   598 Piwowar, Alexander     Nitehawks Sp          11:40.93

100 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   344 Bell, Jamari           Fast Track               12.09q  1
  2   732 Isble, Zachary         Sentinel Str             12.39q  4
  3   660 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             12.57q  3
  4   428 Apgar, Harry           Greater Lowe             12.77q  3
  5   239 Valerio, Jeanmarco     Boston Unite             12.79q  1
  6   409 Siegrist, Orion        Granite Stat             12.80q  4
  7   305 Hajian, David          Clcf Track P             12.81q  2
  8   398 Forster, Patrick       Granite Stat             12.91q  1
  9   885 Gleim, Harrison        Wild Enduran             12.93   2
 10   351 Galva Rodriguez, W     Fast Track               13.01   2
 11   511 McGarry, Connor        Haverhill El             13.04   3
 12   613 Hurtado, Fabricio      Ocean State              13.11   2
 13   303 DelNigro, Alex         Clcf Track P             13.47   4
 14   347 Duarte, Henrique       Fast Track               13.52   4
 15   516 Scott, Alexander       Haverhill El             14.01   3
 16   207 McMahon, Tyler         Baa Masconom             14.10   2
 17   502 Fogarty, Ryan          Haverhill El             14.38   2
 18   484 Baird II, Stephen      Haverhill El             14.51   4
 19   434 Hander, Austin         Greater Lowe             14.85   4
 20   405 McNamara, Tom          Granite Stat             14.87   1
 21   228 Campbell-Hardy, Sh     Boston Unite             14.98   1
 22   353 Lopes, Deron           Fast Track               15.16   3
 23   280 Woodward, Nicolas      Cambridge Je             15.58   2
 24   364 Veiga, Djasaiah        Fast Track               15.93   3
 25   800 Story, Ian             Town Track               16.31   2
 26   144 Langevin, James        02-Unattache             16.37   1
 27   501 Eramo, Ethan           Haverhill El             16.56   3
 28   403 McCall, Daniel         Granite Stat             16.64   1
 29   595 Paithankar, Om         Nitehawks Sp             16.66   1

100 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   344 Bell, Jamari           Fast Track               12.00
  2   732 Isble, Zachary         Sentinel Str             12.34
  3   305 Hajian, David          Clcf Track P             12.73
  4   409 Siegrist, Orion        Granite Stat             12.77
  5   660 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             12.78
  6   239 Valerio, Jeanmarco     Boston Unite             12.80
  7   398 Forster, Patrick       Granite Stat             12.92

200 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   344 Bell, Jamari           Fast Track               25.23   4
  2   272 Parham, Raseed         Cambridge Je             25.44   4
  3   660 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             25.60   4
  4   739 Mayol, Pedro           Sentinel Str             25.70   4
  5   234 Melo, Arcel            Boston Unite             25.73   1
  6   732 Isble, Zachary         Sentinel Str             25.97   4
  7   614 Hurtado, Nicolas       Ocean State              26.16   1
  8   305 Hajian, David          Clcf Track P             26.66   2
  9   885 Gleim, Harrison        Wild Enduran             26.94   3
 10   351 Galva Rodriguez, W     Fast Track               27.04   3
 11   206 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom             27.12   2
 12   733 Laverty, Garrett       Sentinel Str             27.13   3
 13   398 Forster, Patrick       Granite Stat             27.21   3
 14   638 Sim, Jaedyn            Panthers                 27.22   3
 15   239 Valerio, Jeanmarco     Boston Unite             28.06   1
 16   265 Garagic, Elias         Cambridge Je             28.42   3
 17   136 Jina, Ethan            02-Unattache             28.74   2
 18   207 McMahon, Tyler         Baa Masconom             28.78   1
 19   347 Duarte, Henrique       Fast Track               29.25   2
 20   634 Mata, Nicholas         Panthers                 29.38   4
 21   484 Baird II, Stephen      Haverhill El             30.01   2
 22   360 Santiago Gonzalez,     Fast Track               30.98   2
 23   353 Lopes, Deron           Fast Track               31.66   1
 24   228 Campbell-Hardy, Sh     Boston Unite             31.68   1
 25   434 Hander, Austin         Greater Lowe             32.29   2
 26   280 Woodward, Nicolas      Cambridge Je             33.06   1
 27   364 Veiga, Djasaiah        Fast Track               34.39   1
 28   501 Eramo, Ethan           Haverhill El             35.09   2

400 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   503 Garcia, Adonis         Haverhill El             55.84   3
  2   739 Mayol, Pedro           Sentinel Str             57.66   3
  3   272 Parham, Raseed         Cambridge Je             57.67   3
  4   641 Wahpo, Emmanuel        Panthers                 58.75   3
  5   206 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom             59.13   1
  6   234 Melo, Arcel            Boston Unite             59.30   1
  7   637 Saing, Kaynin          Panthers               1:00.22   3
  8   274 Semones, William       Cambridge Je           1:00.48   2
  9   305 Hajian, David          Clcf Track P           1:01.23   2
 10   733 Laverty, Garrett       Sentinel Str           1:02.23   2
 11   268 Kassir, Jad            Cambridge Je           1:02.52   2
 12   136 Jina, Ethan            02-Unattache           1:02.64   2
 13   265 Garagic, Elias         Cambridge Je           1:03.83   3
 14   613 Hurtado, Fabricio      Ocean State            1:04.07   1
 15   273 Semones, Aaron         Cambridge Je           1:05.95   1
 16   316 Quero, Nathan          Clcf Track P           1:08.21   1
 17   836 Goldmuntz, Max         Waltham Trac           1:08.67   1
 18   310 Lawton, Alexander      Clcf Track P           1:09.30   2
 19   307 Johnson, Caleb         Clcf Track P           1:11.36   1

800 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   503 Garcia, Adonis         Haverhill El           2:10.95   2
  2   113 Donahue, James         02-Unattache           2:11.35   2
  3   266 Gregory, Parker        Cambridge Je           2:14.37   2
  4   743 Reynolds, Evan         Sentinel Str           2:15.68   2
  5   325 Kindopp, Torin         Elm City               2:16.71   2
  6   848 Porter, Nicholas       Waltham Trac           2:18.01   2
  7   507 Khalil, Dylan          Haverhill El           2:20.58   2
  8   727 Del Sesto, Matthew     Sentinel Str           2:21.55   2
  9   495 Daly, Benjamin         Haverhill El           2:23.15   2
 10   564 Griffin, Matthew       New Hampshir           2:23.62   2
 11   747 Seybert, Nathan        Sentinel Str           2:24.49   1
 12   728 Dyer, Ryan             Sentinel Str           2:24.93   2
 13   831 Burdett, Dale          Waltham Trac           2:26.32   2
 14   496 Daugherty, Collin      Haverhill El           2:26.74   1
 15   678 Kelly, Tanner          Rhody Flyers           2:27.13   2
 16   512 McGarry, Ronan         Haverhill El           2:27.43   2
 17   730 Happenny, Benjamin     Sentinel Str           2:28.39   1
 18   499 Dibble, Jason          Haverhill El           2:28.39   2
 19   742 Pereira, Jack          Sentinel Str           2:30.49   1
 20   884 Ghia, Elijah           Wild Enduran           2:30.96   1
 21   404 McFee, Ethan           Granite Stat           2:32.09   1
 22   508 Khalil, Jared          Haverhill El           2:33.15   1
 23   268 Kassir, Jad            Cambridge Je           2:36.88   1
 24   838 Gower-Hall, Isaac      Waltham Trac           2:37.39   1
 25   209 Toleos, James          Baa Masconom           2:38.15   1
 26   273 Semones, Aaron         Cambridge Je           2:38.82   1
 27   274 Semones, William       Cambridge Je           2:41.27   1
 28   836 Goldmuntz, Max         Waltham Trac           2:42.89   1
 29   853 Thomas, Michael        Waltham Trac           2:43.11   1
 30   316 Quero, Nathan          Clcf Track P           2:55.38   1

1500 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   113 Donahue, James         02-Unattache           4:26.56   2
  2   266 Gregory, Parker        Cambridge Je           4:27.23   2
  3   507 Khalil, Dylan          Haverhill El           4:34.86   2
  4   566 Young, Ryan            New Hampshir           4:36.11   2
  5   743 Reynolds, Evan         Sentinel Str           4:36.65   2
  6   848 Porter, Nicholas       Waltham Trac           4:37.73   2
  7   489 Coleman, Frederick     Haverhill El           4:39.31   2
  8   727 Del Sesto, Matthew     Sentinel Str           4:40.79   2
  9   492 Crapsey Jr, Peter      Haverhill El           4:43.23   2
 10   508 Khalil, Jared          Haverhill El           4:48.79   2
 11   748 Toolin, Jack           Sentinel Str           4:49.73   2
 12   747 Seybert, Nathan        Sentinel Str           4:50.30   2
 13   728 Dyer, Ryan             Sentinel Str           4:50.96   2
 14   454 Thornton-Sherman,      Green Mounta           4:53.42   2
 15   742 Pereira, Jack          Sentinel Str           4:55.48   2
 16   884 Ghia, Elijah           Wild Enduran           4:56.79   2
 17   594 Ofengenden, Michae     Nitehawks Sp           4:56.88   1
 18   512 McGarry, Ronan         Haverhill El           4:56.99   1
 19   678 Kelly, Tanner          Rhody Flyers           4:57.80   2
 20   404 McFee, Ethan           Granite Stat           4:57.85   1
 21   499 Dibble, Jason          Haverhill El           4:58.70   2
 22   450 Mashtare, Ethan        Green Mounta           5:02.24   1
 23   517 Sehulster, Patrik      Haverhill El           5:03.05   1
 24   175 Rieden, Garret         02-Unattache           5:05.80   1
 25   514 Olivieri, Marcos       Haverhill El           5:06.77   1
 26   838 Gower-Hall, Isaac      Waltham Trac           5:14.65   1
 27   494 Crippen, James         Haverhill El           5:19.79   1
 28   407 Prescott, Armand       Granite Stat           5:25.08   1
 29   314 Phok, Alexander        Clcf Track P           5:32.14   1
 30   174 Rieden, Adam           02-Unattache           5:32.62   1
 31   431 Gondola, Cameron       Greater Lowe           5:37.55   1
 32   560 Rivers, Joshua         Nashua Pal S           5:38.01   1
 33   595 Paithankar, Om         Nitehawks Sp           5:46.19   1
 34   106 Cowley, William        02-Unattache           6:14.02   1

3000 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   738 Maxwell, Alexander     Sentinel Str           9:57.16
  2   113 Donahue, James         02-Unattache          10:07.67
  3   566 Young, Ryan            New Hampshir          10:11.05
  4   454 Thornton-Sherman,      Green Mounta          10:12.19
  5   489 Coleman, Frederick     Haverhill El          10:31.05
  6   679 Serra, Jacob           Rhody Flyers          10:39.30
  7   736 Magill Jr, Christo     Sentinel Str          10:46.17
  8   517 Sehulster, Patrik      Haverhill El          10:48.44
  9   737 Maione, Ethan          Sentinel Str          10:49.30
 10   514 Olivieri, Marcos       Haverhill El          10:50.96
 11   389 Brennan, Luke          Granite Stat          10:58.26
 12   722 Beaulieu, Jacob        Sentinel Str          10:58.64
 13   697 Luguesi, Brendon       Rumford Road          10:59.90
 14   450 Mashtare, Ethan        Green Mounta          11:01.52
 15   492 Crapsey Jr, Peter      Haverhill El          11:12.75
 16   494 Crippen, James         Haverhill El          11:27.41
 17   853 Thomas, Michael        Waltham Trac          12:07.78
 18   391 Cheyne, Brady          Granite Stat          12:10.38
 19   741 Meacham, Aidan         Sentinel Str          12:19.56
 20   595 Paithankar, Om         Nitehawks Sp          12:24.54
 21   407 Prescott, Armand       Granite Stat          13:24.57

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   511 McGarry, Connor        Haverhill El             15.60
  2   629 Adigwe, Chigozie       Panthers                 16.03
  3   193 Vecellio, Jack         02-Unattache             17.33
  4   639 Tetteh, Emmanuel       Panthers                 17.40
  5   405 McNamara, Tom          Granite Stat             17.85
  6   167 Paskanik, Drew         02-Unattache             18.27
  7   560 Rivers, Joshua         Nashua Pal S             22.47
  8   800 Story, Ian             Town Track               22.72

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   629 Adigwe, Chigozie       Panthers                 30.53
  2   405 McNamara, Tom          Granite Stat             30.88
  3   639 Tetteh, Emmanuel       Panthers                 32.24
  4   307 Johnson, Caleb         Clcf Track P             33.55
  5   144 Langevin, James        02-Unattache             40.06

4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Panthers  'A'                                         51.31
     1) 638 Sim, Jaedyn                 2) 629 Adigwe, Chigozie
     3) 634 Mata, Nicholas              4) 639 Tetteh, Emmanuel
  2 Ocean State Track and Field  'A'                      53.78
     1) 609 Batchelder, Andrew          2) 613 Hurtado, Fabricio
     3) 614 Hurtado, Nicolas            4) 615 Jeremy, Teighan
  3 Fast Track  'A'                                       53.95
     1) 344 Bell, Jamari                2) 351 Galva Rodriguez, Warner
     3) 347 Duarte, Henrique            4) 353 Lopes, Deron
  4 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                       54.55
     1) 511 McGarry, Connor             2) 484 Baird II, Stephen
     3) 516 Scott, Alexander            4) 502 Fogarty, Ryan

4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Panthers  'A'                                       4:10.08
     1) 641 Wahpo, Emmanuel             2) 634 Mata, Nicholas
     3) 638 Sim, Jaedyn                 4) 637 Saing, Kaynin
  2 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:11.44
     1) 496 Daugherty, Collin           2) 499 Dibble, Jason
     3) 512 McGarry, Ronan              4) 507 Khalil, Dylan
  3 Clcf Track Panthers  'A'                            4:22.91
     1) 305 Hajian, David               2) 307 Johnson, Caleb
     3) 310 Lawton, Alexander           4) 303 DelNigro, Alex
  4 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'B'                     4:26.11
     1) 492 Crapsey Jr, Peter           2) 489 Coleman, Frederick
     3) 495 Daly, Benjamin              4) 503 Garcia, Adonis

High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   615 Jeremy, Teighan        Ocean State              1.70m    5-07.00
  2   564 Griffin, Matthew       New Hampshir             1.55m    5-01.00
  3   206 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom             1.50m    4-11.00
  4   212 Dunton, Joseph         Blackstone V             1.45m    4-09.00
  5   450 Mashtare, Ethan        Green Mounta             1.30m    4-03.25
  6   314 Phok, Alexander        Clcf Track P            J1.30m    4-03.25
  7   307 Johnson, Caleb         Clcf Track P            J1.30m    4-03.25
  8   316 Quero, Nathan          Clcf Track P             1.25m    4-01.25
 --   390 Brennan, Tucker        Granite Stat                NH

Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   193 Vecellio, Jack         02-Unattache             2.60m    8-06.25
  2   448 Chiappinelli, Eman     Green Mounta             2.30m    7-06.50
  3   450 Mashtare, Ethan        Green Mounta             2.00m    6-06.75

Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   303 DelNigro, Alex         Clcf Track P             4.97m   16-03.75  4.85, 4.80
  2   398 Forster, Patrick       Granite Stat            J4.97m   16-03.75  F, F
  3   638 Sim, Jaedyn            Panthers                 4.92m   16-01.75
  4   660 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             4.58m   15-00.50
  5   732 Isble, Zachary         Sentinel Str             4.40m   14-05.25
  6   564 Griffin, Matthew       New Hampshir             4.38m   14-04.50
  7   136 Jina, Ethan            02-Unattache             4.07m   13-04.25
  8   207 McMahon, Tyler         Baa Masconom             3.71m   12-02.25
  9   364 Veiga, Djasaiah        Fast Track               3.63m   11-11.00
  9   314 Phok, Alexander        Clcf Track P             3.63m   11-11.00
 11   641 Wahpo, Emmanuel        Panthers                 3.57m   11-08.50
 12   239 Valerio, Jeanmarco     Boston Unite             3.51m   11-06.25
 13   484 Baird II, Stephen      Haverhill El             3.46m   11-04.25
 14   403 McCall, Daniel         Granite Stat             3.27m   10-08.75
 15   407 Prescott, Armand       Granite Stat             3.18m   10-05.25
 16   360 Santiago Gonzalez,     Fast Track               3.11m   10-02.50

Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   885 Gleim, Harrison        Wild Enduran            10.00m   32-09.75
  2   303 DelNigro, Alex         Clcf Track P             9.97m   32-08.50
  3   207 McMahon, Tyler         Baa Masconom             9.91m   32-06.25
  4   156 McGurrin, Jonathan     02-Unattache             9.57m   31-04.75
  5   212 Dunton, Joseph         Blackstone V             9.01m   29-06.75

Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   448 Chiappinelli, Eman     Green Mounta             8.54m   28-00.25
  2   516 Scott, Alexander       Haverhill El             7.32m   24-00.25
  3   853 Thomas, Michael        Waltham Trac             6.34m   20-09.75
  4   102 Copp, Griffen          02-Unattache             6.32m   20-09.00
  5   560 Rivers, Joshua         Nashua Pal S             5.70m   18-08.50
  6   445 Walsh, Rory            Greater Lowe             5.30m   17-04.75

Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   181 Slattery, Conor        02-Unattache            32.17m     105-06
  2   169 Perry, Chase           02-Unattache            24.77m      81-03
  3   511 McGarry, Connor        Haverhill El            20.21m      66-04
  4   102 Copp, Griffen          02-Unattache            18.61m      61-01
  5   209 Toleos, James          Baa Masconom            16.79m      55-01
  6   445 Walsh, Rory            Greater Lowe            16.63m      54-07
  7   502 Fogarty, Ryan          Haverhill El            16.42m      53-10

Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   495 Daly, Benjamin         Haverhill El            30.72m     100-09
  2   496 Daugherty, Collin      Haverhill El            28.32m      92-11
  3   885 Gleim, Harrison        Wild Enduran            26.46m      86-10
  4   209 Toleos, James          Baa Masconom            24.80m      81-04
  5   212 Dunton, Joseph         Blackstone V            23.62m      77-06
  6   206 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom            23.22m      76-02
  7   102 Copp, Griffen          02-Unattache            22.92m      75-02
  8   502 Fogarty, Ryan          Haverhill El            22.80m      74-10
  9   636 Nartey, Joshua         Panthers                21.36m      70-01
  9   516 Scott, Alexander       Haverhill El            21.36m      70-01
 11   405 McNamara, Tom          Granite Stat            21.14m      69-04
 12   800 Story, Ian             Town Track              16.52m      54-02
 13   403 McCall, Daniel         Granite Stat            16.14m      52-11
 14   560 Rivers, Joshua         Nashua Pal S            14.94m      49-00
 15   445 Walsh, Rory            Greater Lowe            14.69m      48-02

1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   853 Thomas, Michael        Waltham Trac           8:05.48
  2   851 Smith, Morris          Waltham Trac           9:25.49

100 Meter 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   756 Lowe, Abayomi          Sprinticity              11.39q  4
  2   616 Lamothe, Jacob         Ocean State              11.65q  2
  3   385 Bagley, Khalique       Granite Stat             11.71q  4  11.701
  4   123 Gonzalez, Felipe       02-Unattache             11.71q  1  11.703
  5    86 Alexander, David       02-Unattache             11.82q  2
  6   835 Eng, Ryan              Waltham Trac             11.87q  1  11.866
  7   619 Raye Jr, Lionel        Ocean State              11.87q  2  11.870
  8   565 MacLeod, Damon         New Hampshir             12.02q  3
  9   177 Seleny, Conor          02-Unattache             12.07   1  12.068
 10   304 DelNigro, Nicholas     Clcf Track P             12.07   2  12.070
 11   182 Sorensen, Brady        02-Unattache             12.14   1
 12    93 Boursier, Colton       02-Unattache             12.23   2
 13   132 Jean-Guillaume, Ko     02-Unattache             12.31   4
 14   608 Bailey, Cameron        Ocean State              12.34   1
 15   281 Woodward, Theodore     Cambridge Je             12.37   4
 16   388 Berman, Ben            Granite Stat             12.66   3
 17   100 Clark Jr, Patrick      02-Unattache             12.69   4  12.681
 18   611 Etheridge, Avery       Ocean State              12.69   4  12.687
 19   199 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM             12.78   4
 20   623 Slattery, Cooper       Ocean State              13.04   1
 21   103 Corban, Zachary        02-Unattache             13.09   3
 22   780 Dulin, Kevon           Town Track               13.85   2

100 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   756 Lowe, Abayomi          Sprinticity              11.31
  2   616 Lamothe, Jacob         Ocean State              11.58
  3    86 Alexander, David       02-Unattache             11.66
  4   123 Gonzalez, Felipe       02-Unattache             11.71
  5   385 Bagley, Khalique       Granite Stat             11.76
  6   835 Eng, Ryan              Waltham Trac             11.98
  7   565 MacLeod, Damon         New Hampshir             12.08
  8   619 Raye Jr, Lionel        Ocean State              12.26

200 Meter 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   756 Lowe, Abayomi          Sprinticity              23.15   3
  2   535 Irving Jr, Stephen     Metropolis-B             23.65   3
  3   385 Bagley, Khalique       Granite Stat             23.93   3
  4    86 Alexander, David       02-Unattache             24.10   3
  5   123 Gonzalez, Felipe       02-Unattache             24.43   3
  6   565 MacLeod, Damon         New Hampshir             24.62   3
  7   619 Raye Jr, Lionel        Ocean State              24.82   1
  8   281 Woodward, Theodore     Cambridge Je             24.92   1
  9   100 Clark Jr, Patrick      02-Unattache             25.00   2
 10   536 Liss-Riordan, Myle     Metropolis-B             25.31   2
 11   131 Jacobs, Zachary        02-Unattache             25.59   2
 12   320 Tortolani, Michael     Clcf Track P             25.76   2
 13   849 Ridi, Leonardo         Waltham Trac             25.80   1
 14   611 Etheridge, Avery       Ocean State              26.09   1
 15   388 Berman, Ben            Granite Stat             26.22   1
 16   313 Notarianni, Zack       Clcf Track P             26.33   2

400 Meter 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   142 Kenny, Aidan           02-Unattache             52.70   3
  2   535 Irving Jr, Stephen     Metropolis-B             52.89   3
  3   658 Gorriaran, Maximil     Providence C             53.26   3
  4   843 Longfritz, Braedon     Waltham Trac             54.55   3
  5   606 Amaral, Joseph         Ocean State              54.73   1
  6   320 Tortolani, Michael     Clcf Track P             55.23   2
  7   313 Notarianni, Zack       Clcf Track P             56.32   3
  8   849 Ridi, Leonardo         Waltham Trac             56.73   2
  9   536 Liss-Riordan, Myle     Metropolis-B             56.89   2
 10   199 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM             58.50   2
 11   449 Dodgson, Abhi          Green Mounta             59.57   3
 12   394 Discua, Justin         Granite Stat           1:00.59   2
 13   856 Wu, Alexander          Waltham Trac           1:01.71   1
 14   103 Corban, Zachary        02-Unattache           1:03.67   1
 15   302 DelBonis Jr, David     Clcf Track P           1:04.42   2
 16   589 Li, Yiran              Nitehawks Sp           1:16.59   1

800 Meter 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   498 Desrosiers, Gregor     Haverhill El           2:05.73   2
  2   146 Lopata, Peter          02-Unattache           2:08.63   2
  3   226 Baez Jr, Victor        Boston Unite           2:11.30   1
  4   165 Orcutt, Thomas         02-Unattache           2:11.83   2
  5   696 Jordan, Henry          Rumford Road           2:12.31   1
  6   213 Laren, Noah            Blackstone V           2:12.80   2
  7   658 Gorriaran, Maximil     Providence C           2:15.67   2
  8    92 Bicksler, Jack         02-Unattache           2:17.53   2
  9   840 Haber, Benjamin        Waltham Trac           2:20.11   2
 10   312 Marcello, David        Clcf Track P           2:21.30   1
 11   837 Gower-Hall, Baxter     Waltham Trac           2:22.62   1
 12   394 Discua, Justin         Granite Stat           2:24.02   1
 13   620 Saddler, Jayvon        Ocean State            2:25.53   1
 14   607 Artruc, Zachary        Ocean State            2:25.63   1
 15   589 Li, Yiran              Nitehawks Sp           3:06.32   1

1500 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   449 Dodgson, Abhi          Green Mounta           4:23.71
  2   146 Lopata, Peter          02-Unattache           4:25.36
  3   452 Summa, Wondu           Green Mounta           4:26.40
  4   165 Orcutt, Thomas         02-Unattache           4:30.15
  5   725 DeBassio, Ethan        Sentinel Str           4:30.40
  6   696 Jordan, Henry          Rumford Road           4:37.35
  7   185 St Jean, Dennis        02-Unattache           4:38.23
  8   837 Gower-Hall, Baxter     Waltham Trac           4:40.08
  9   515 Quinones, Oscar        Haverhill El           4:40.11
 10   699 Marszalek, Riley       Rumford Road           4:44.11
 11   493 Crippen, Cormac        Haverhill El           4:45.66
 12   620 Saddler, Jayvon        Ocean State            4:50.99
 13   607 Artruc, Zachary        Ocean State            4:53.17
 14   703 Sheldon, Troy          Rumford Road           5:01.51
 15   225 Alvarado, Douglas      Boston Unite           5:04.29
 16   236 Rosado, Josue          Boston Unite           5:22.23

3000 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   452 Summa, Wondu           Green Mounta          10:07.31
  2   311 Maples, Dylan          Clcf Track P          10:19.41
  3   493 Crippen, Cormac        Haverhill El          10:40.79
  4   699 Marszalek, Riley       Rumford Road          10:47.75
  5   703 Sheldon, Troy          Rumford Road          10:48.07
  6   515 Quinones, Oscar        Haverhill El          10:57.92
  7   312 Marcello, David        Clcf Track P          11:02.67
  8   327 Lombara, Donovan       Elm City              11:42.29

110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   835 Eng, Ryan              Waltham Trac             15.81
  2   669 Williams, Jordan       Quincy Stars             15.94
  3   844 Love, Otis             Waltham Trac             16.23
  4   177 Seleny, Conor          02-Unattache             16.45
  5   324 Holland, Evan          Elm City                 17.75
  6   121 Fredo, Matthew         02-Unattache             18.17
  7   145 Leek, Treven           02-Unattache             18.65
  8   302 DelBonis Jr, David     Clcf Track P             20.19

400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   669 Williams, Jordan       Quincy Stars             57.79   2
  2   498 Desrosiers, Gregor     Haverhill El             57.87   2
  3   177 Seleny, Conor          02-Unattache             59.63   2
  4   535 Irving Jr, Stephen     Metropolis-B           1:00.59   2
  5   121 Fredo, Matthew         02-Unattache           1:01.80   2
  6   385 Bagley, Khalique       Granite Stat           1:02.65   1
  7   145 Leek, Treven           02-Unattache           1:03.19   1
  8   324 Holland, Evan          Elm City               1:07.27   2
  9   302 DelBonis Jr, David     Clcf Track P           1:07.72   2
 10   318 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Track P           1:11.84   1

4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ocean State Track and Field  'A'                      48.50
     1) 623 Slattery, Cooper            2) 608 Bailey, Cameron
     3) 611 Etheridge, Avery            4) 616 Lamothe, Jacob

4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Clcf Track Panthers  'A'                            3:57.24
     1) 320 Tortolani, Michael          2) 304 DelNigro, Nicholas
     3) 311 Maples, Dylan               4) 313 Notarianni, Zack
  2 Ocean State Track and Field  'A'                    4:02.38
     1) 610 Corbett, Lucas              2) 617 Perreault, Justin
     3) 619 Raye Jr, Lionel             4) 606 Amaral, Joseph

High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   669 Williams, Jordan       Quincy Stars             1.72m    5-07.75
  2   115 Drury, Sean            02-Unattache             1.67m    5-05.75
  3   213 Laren, Noah            Blackstone V            J1.67m    5-05.75
  4   621 Shah, David            Ocean State              1.62m    5-03.75
  5   610 Corbett, Lucas         Ocean State             J1.62m    5-03.75
  5   439 Neary, Thomas          Greater Lowe            J1.62m    5-03.75
  7   408 Preston, Jaden         Granite Stat            J1.62m    5-03.75
  8   318 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Track P            J1.62m    5-03.75
  9   843 Longfritz, Braedon     Waltham Trac             1.57m    5-01.75
 10   100 Clark Jr, Patrick      02-Unattache             1.52m    4-11.75
 --   402 Majore, Garrett        Granite Stat                NH
 --   855 Wilkins, Brandon       Waltham Trac                NH
 --   394 Discua, Justin         Granite Stat                NH
 --   856 Wu, Alexander          Waltham Trac                NH

Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   108 Damon, Sean            02-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75
  2   178 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75
  2    88 Bai, John              02-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75
  4   498 Desrosiers, Gregor     Haverhill El             3.20m   10-06.00
  5   184 Squire, William        02-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25
  6   129 Harvie, Benjamin       02-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25
  7   402 Majore, Garrett        Granite Stat             2.45m    8-00.50

Long Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   606 Amaral, Joseph         Ocean State              5.94m   19-06.00
  2   182 Sorensen, Brady        02-Unattache             5.87m   19-03.25
  3   855 Wilkins, Brandon       Waltham Trac             5.79m   19-00.00
  4   498 Desrosiers, Gregor     Haverhill El             5.68m   18-07.75
  5   536 Liss-Riordan, Myle     Metropolis-B             5.66m   18-07.00
  6   565 MacLeod, Damon         New Hampshir             5.43m   17-09.75
  7   211 Dunton, Jacob          Blackstone V             5.33m   17-06.00
  8   132 Jean-Guillaume, Ko     02-Unattache             5.26m   17-03.25
  9   388 Berman, Ben            Granite Stat             5.24m   17-02.25
 10   199 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM             5.23m   17-02.00
 11   120 Fredo, Jack            02-Unattache             5.14m   16-10.50
 12   123 Gonzalez, Felipe       02-Unattache             5.12m   16-09.75
 13   515 Quinones, Oscar        Haverhill El             4.73m   15-06.25
 14   780 Dulin, Kevon           Town Track               4.64m   15-02.75
 15   301 Chandrasekaran, Aj     Clcf Track P             3.90m   12-09.50

Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   669 Williams, Jordan       Quincy Stars            11.73m   38-06.00
  2   120 Fredo, Jack            02-Unattache            11.04m   36-02.75
  3   439 Neary, Thomas          Greater Lowe            10.62m   34-10.25
  4   211 Dunton, Jacob          Blackstone V            10.33m   33-10.75
  5   199 Melusky, Gregory       Attleboro YM            10.21m   33-06.00
  6   178 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache            10.11m   33-02.00
  7   394 Discua, Justin         Granite Stat             9.20m   30-02.25

Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   127 Hagearty, Patrick      02-Unattache            14.33m   47-00.25
  2   612 Hughes, Cameron        Ocean State             12.48m   40-11.50
  3   190 Teo, Misael            02-Unattache            11.84m   38-10.25
  4   444 Walsh, Corban          Greater Lowe            10.94m   35-10.75
  5    99 Ceron, Juan            02-Unattache            10.50m   34-05.50
  6   309 Lauro, Jake            Clcf Track P             9.57m   31-04.75
  7   164 O'Gilvie, James        02-Unattache             8.97m   29-05.25
  8   318 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Track P             8.93m   29-03.75
  9   633 Danquah, Jeffrey       Panthers                 8.39m   27-06.50
 10   632 Chum, Jeremy           Panthers                 8.34m   27-04.50
 11   387 Bartkus, Spencer       Granite Stat             7.23m   23-08.75
 12   780 Dulin, Kevon           Town Track               6.78m   22-03.00
 13   393 Crawford, Billy        Granite Stat             6.41m   21-00.50

Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   127 Hagearty, Patrick      02-Unattache            36.81m     120-09
  2    99 Ceron, Juan            02-Unattache            30.59m     100-04
  3   189 Taylor, Joshua         02-Unattache            29.79m      97-09
  4   444 Walsh, Corban          Greater Lowe            26.52m      87-00
  5   164 O'Gilvie, James        02-Unattache            25.72m      84-04
  6   612 Hughes, Cameron        Ocean State             23.98m      78-08
  7   318 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Track P            23.50m      77-01
  8   393 Crawford, Billy        Granite Stat            22.81m      74-10
  9   387 Bartkus, Spencer       Granite Stat            18.83m      61-09

Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    98 Cassidy, Cameron       02-Unattache            46.95m     154-00
  2    99 Ceron, Juan            02-Unattache            38.65m     126-10
  3   189 Taylor, Joshua         02-Unattache            37.76m     123-11
  4   444 Walsh, Corban          Greater Lowe            25.49m      83-07

Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   148 MacIntyre, Zach        02-Unattache            42.56m     139-07
  2   121 Fredo, Matthew         02-Unattache            41.97m     137-08
  3   213 Laren, Noah            Blackstone V            37.67m     123-07
  4   100 Clark Jr, Patrick      02-Unattache            33.64m     110-04
  5   189 Taylor, Joshua         02-Unattache            33.38m     109-06
  6   182 Sorensen, Brady        02-Unattache            31.76m     104-02
  7   131 Jacobs, Zachary        02-Unattache            31.73m     104-01
  8   309 Lauro, Jake            Clcf Track P            29.42m      96-06
  9   178 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache            28.80m      94-06
 10   408 Preston, Jaden         Granite Stat            27.10m      88-11
 11   444 Walsh, Corban          Greater Lowe            25.34m      83-02
 12   301 Chandrasekaran, Aj     Clcf Track P            20.88m      68-06
 13   493 Crippen, Cormac        Haverhill El            19.10m      62-08
 14   387 Bartkus, Spencer       Granite Stat            17.48m      57-04
 15   393 Crawford, Billy        Granite Stat            16.67m      54-08
 --   304 DelNigro, Nicholas     Clcf Track P              FOUL

100 Meter 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   119 Francois, Ricky        02-Unattache             11.18q  1
  2   414 Figueroa, Angel        Greater Fitc             11.26q  2
  3   897 Ayers, Elijah          Y Speed Trac             11.34q  1
  4   159 Minicus, John          02-Unattache             11.38q  1
  5   412 Ashmore, Elizia        Greater Fitc             11.49q  3
  6   186 Stakun-Pickering,      02-Unattache             11.60q  3
  7    85 Adeyeye, Hezekiah      02-Unattache             11.65q  1
  8   416 Saddler, Kobe          Greater Fitc             11.79q  2  11.783
  9   235 Rivera, Nasiar         Boston Unite             11.79q  1  11.788
 10   898 Barrett, Malick        Y Speed Trac             11.85   3
 11   157 Meleshkevich, Euge     02-Unattache             11.89   2
 12   168 Patanao, Brandon       02-Unattache             12.09   3
 13   161 Morris, Damien         02-Unattache             12.51   1
 14   601 Sicard, Garrett        Nitehawks Sp             12.52   3
 15   588 Kelleher, Connor       Nitehawks Sp             12.79   2
 16   141 Kennedy, Sean          02-Unattache             12.88   2

100 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   119 Francois, Ricky        02-Unattache             10.93
  2   897 Ayers, Elijah          Y Speed Trac             11.24
  3   414 Figueroa, Angel        Greater Fitc             11.25
  4   412 Ashmore, Elizia        Greater Fitc             11.38
  5   159 Minicus, John          02-Unattache             11.47
  6   186 Stakun-Pickering,      02-Unattache             11.57
  7   416 Saddler, Kobe          Greater Fitc             11.68
 --    85 Adeyeye, Hezekiah      02-Unattache                FS

200 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   119 Francois, Ricky        02-Unattache             22.03
  2   414 Figueroa, Angel        Greater Fitc             22.26
  3   412 Ashmore, Elizia        Greater Fitc             23.27
  4   416 Saddler, Kobe          Greater Fitc             23.93
  5   898 Barrett, Malick        Y Speed Trac             24.25
  6   161 Morris, Damien         02-Unattache             24.67
  7   700 Martineau, Eric        Rumford Road             25.75
  8   692 Bradley, Ben           Rumford Road             26.22

400 Meter 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   119 Francois, Ricky        02-Unattache             50.23   2
  2    85 Adeyeye, Hezekiah      02-Unattache             51.62   2
  3   668 Souffrant, Cedric      Quincy Stars             53.86   2
  4   201 Bolduc, Cole           Azimuth Athl             55.14   2
  5  1557 Torres, Brandon        Y Speed Trac             55.99   1
  6   692 Bradley, Ben           Rumford Road             56.14   1
  7  1555 Lewis, Clevaughn       Y Speed Trac             56.32   1
  8   700 Martineau, Eric        Rumford Road             59.28   1

800 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   151 Matthews, Ethan        02-Unattache           2:05.56
  2   110 Dhir, Rohan            02-Unattache           2:09.15
  3   201 Bolduc, Cole           Azimuth Athl           2:12.42

1500 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   151 Matthews, Ethan        02-Unattache           4:20.02
  2   726 DeBassio, Evan         Sentinel Str           4:34.16
  3   110 Dhir, Rohan            02-Unattache           4:41.72
  4   698 MacDonald, Benjami     Rumford Road           4:45.51
  5   230 Dykens, Sean           Boston Unite           4:49.99
  6   233 Green, Flevor          Boston Unite           4:52.49
  7   734 Lefebvre, Andrew       Sentinel Str           4:55.19
  8   179 Sharma, Shivam         02-Unattache           5:02.85

3000 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   151 Matthews, Ethan        02-Unattache           9:40.12
  2   179 Sharma, Shivam         02-Unattache          11:11.02
  3   693 de Abreu, John         Rumford Road          11:39.90

110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   664 Chicha, Benvindo       Quincy Stars             16.65
  2   586 Jones, Chase           Nitehawks Sp             18.73

400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   415 Patten, Riley          Greater Fitc             56.44
  2   664 Chicha, Benvindo       Quincy Stars           1:02.17
  3   101 Clohisy, Jack          02-Unattache           1:02.45
  4   237 Rosales Jr, Yosthe     Boston Unite           1:07.29

4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quincy Stars Track and Field  'A'                     47.17
     1) 664 Chicha, Benvindo            2) 666 Hector, Reggie
     3) 663 Bastia, Hansen              4) 668 Souffrant, Cedric
  2 Y Speed Track  'A'                                    47.84
     1) 1557 Torres, Brandon            2) 1555 Lewis, Clevaughn
     3) 898 Barrett, Malick             4) 897 Ayers, Elijah

4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Fitchburg  'A'                              3:37.88
     1) 415 Patten, Riley               2) 412 Ashmore, Elizia
     3) 416 Saddler, Kobe               4) 414 Figueroa, Angel
  2 Quincy Stars Track and Field  'A'                   3:53.83
     1) 663 Bastia, Hansen              2) 665 Ghelle, Abubakar
     3) 666 Hector, Reggie              4) 668 Souffrant, Cedric

High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   192 Upshur, Johnathan      02-Unattache             1.82m    5-11.50
  2   168 Patanao, Brandon       02-Unattache            J1.82m    5-11.50
  3   668 Souffrant, Cedric      Quincy Stars             1.72m    5-07.75
  4   143 Kush, Brett            02-Unattache             1.67m    5-05.75

Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   171 Powers, Isaiah         02-Unattache             4.27m   14-00.00
  2   152 McCarthy, Edward       02-Unattache             3.80m   12-05.50
  3   196 Wilson, Steven         02-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75
  4   105 Cowan, Samuel          02-Unattache             3.20m   10-06.00

Long Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   159 Minicus, John          02-Unattache             6.55m   21-06.00
  2   111 Dias, Douglas          02-Unattache             6.01m   19-08.75
  3   897 Ayers, Elijah          Y Speed Trac             5.90m   19-04.25
  4   729 Fontaine, Jarais       Sentinel Str             5.64m   18-06.00
  5   588 Kelleher, Connor       Nitehawks Sp             5.28m   17-04.00
  6   586 Jones, Chase           Nitehawks Sp             5.22m   17-01.50
  7   601 Sicard, Garrett        Nitehawks Sp             5.16m   16-11.25
 --   168 Patanao, Brandon       02-Unattache              FOUL

Triple Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   159 Minicus, John          02-Unattache            13.53m   44-04.75
  2   168 Patanao, Brandon       02-Unattache            12.35m   40-06.25
  3   663 Bastia, Hansen         Quincy Stars            12.33m   40-05.50
  4   416 Saddler, Kobe          Greater Fitc            12.25m   40-02.25
  5   664 Chicha, Benvindo       Quincy Stars            12.00m   39-04.50
  6   729 Fontaine, Jarais       Sentinel Str            11.72m   38-05.50
  7   111 Dias, Douglas          02-Unattache            10.73m   35-02.50
  8   201 Bolduc, Cole           Azimuth Athl            10.57m   34-08.25
  9   101 Clohisy, Jack          02-Unattache            10.27m   33-08.50

Shot Put 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   183 Sosa-Baez, Francis     02-Unattache            13.96m   45-09.75
  2   162 Murray, Ryan           02-Unattache            12.99m   42-07.50
  3   413 Colon, Enrico          Greater Fitc            12.50m   41-00.25
  4   138 Kaldenberg, Nolan      02-Unattache            11.95m   39-02.50
  5   586 Jones, Chase           Nitehawks Sp            11.80m   38-08.75

Discus Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    90 Balestra, Michael      02-Unattache            39.16m     128-06
  2   162 Murray, Ryan           02-Unattache            33.38m     109-06
  3   413 Colon, Enrico          Greater Fitc            33.32m     109-04
  4   138 Kaldenberg, Nolan      02-Unattache            31.23m     102-05
  5   150 Marszalkowski, Dav     02-Unattache            28.90m      94-10
  6   130 Hemond, Jared          02-Unattache            27.50m      90-03
  7   141 Kennedy, Sean          02-Unattache            26.65m      87-05

Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    90 Balestra, Michael      02-Unattache            45.71m     150-00
  2   130 Hemond, Jared          02-Unattache            45.59m     149-07
  3   150 Marszalkowski, Dav     02-Unattache            38.41m     126-00

Javelin Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   159 Minicus, John          02-Unattache            59.51m     195-03
  2   141 Kennedy, Sean          02-Unattache            47.82m     156-11
  3   187 Stalters, Corey        02-Unattache            36.59m     120-00
  4   130 Hemond, Jared          02-Unattache            23.78m      78-00

1500 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    87 Allen, Nolan           02-Unattache           7:23.22