RESULTS: 2017 USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

            USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic T&F Championships  - 7/6/2017 to 7/9/2017
                      Fitchburg State University, Fitchburg MA

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2351 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             15.23Q -0.9  1
  2  1319 Kennedy, Brianna       Panthers Tra             15.52Q -0.2  2
  3  2349 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra             16.27Q -3.1  3
  4   839 Rose, Dominique        Capital City             16.55Q -0.1  4
  5   431 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             16.37q -3.1  3
  6  1302 Rodriguez, Lauren      Ocean Breeze             16.81q -0.1  4
  7   915 Foy, Kendra            Danbury Flye             16.89q -0.9  1
  8  2435 Brown, Maya            Foundation T             17.43q -0.2  2
  9    42 Piette, Karina         02-Unattache             18.08  -3.1  3
 10   827 Harris, Layla          Capital City             18.11  -0.1  4
 11   200 Dallas, Kristina       Boston Unite             18.13  -0.2  2
 12   720 Flint, Kathryn         Glencadia Bu             18.21  -0.2  2
 13   661 Lindow, Elizabeth      Averill Park             18.22  -3.1  3
 14   198 Badgett, Harmony       Boston Unite             18.27  -0.1  4
 15   370 Graham, Lyra           Haverhill El             18.44  -3.1  3
 16   132 Cox, Nyrobie           01-Unattache             18.45  -0.1  4
 17   830 Henry-Maquis, Mala     Capital City             18.52  -0.9  1
 18   563 Hanafin, Faith         Waltham Trac             18.65  -0.2  2
 19   832 Hill, Eleesia          Capital City             18.85  -0.9  1
 20   884 Kirk, Emalyn           Central CT J             19.39  -3.1  3
 21   683 Goodrich, Ava          Chatham Gold             22.20  -0.9  1

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2351 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             14.92  -0.4
  2  1319 Kennedy, Brianna       Panthers Tra             15.23  -0.4
  3  2349 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra             15.99  -0.4
  4   839 Rose, Dominique        Capital City             16.19  -0.4
  5   431 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             16.39  -0.4
  6   915 Foy, Kendra            Danbury Flye             16.56  -0.4
  7  1302 Rodriguez, Lauren      Ocean Breeze             16.99  -0.4
  8  2435 Brown, Maya            Foundation T             17.10  -0.4

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2351 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             32.18Q  1.8  1
  2  1318 Hopson, Amira          Panthers Tra             32.73Q  0.2  3
  3  2349 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra             33.42Q -1.7  2
  4  2371 Strachn, Kaylin        Zodiacs                  33.80q  0.2  3
  5   822 Francis, Solange       Capital City             33.89q -1.7  2
  6   431 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             34.18q  1.8  1
  7   915 Foy, Kendra            Danbury Flye             35.25q  0.2  3
  8   839 Rose, Dominique        Capital City             35.31q  1.8  1
  9   359 Budzinski, Ela         Haverhill El             36.40   1.8  1
 10  1235 Ruiz, Delilah          New York Sta             37.01  -1.7  2
 11  2435 Brown, Maya            Foundation T             37.10   0.2  3
 12   689 Madison, Bria          Chatham Gold             37.97   0.2  3
 13   198 Badgett, Harmony       Boston Unite             38.00   0.2  3
 14   370 Graham, Lyra           Haverhill El             38.23  -1.7  2
 15   832 Hill, Eleesia          Capital City             39.03   1.8  1
 16   827 Harris, Layla          Capital City             39.38   1.8  1
 17   132 Cox, Nyrobie           01-Unattache             39.57   1.8  1
 18   222 Weeresinghe, Anaia     Cambridge Je             40.44  -1.7  2
 19   684 Goodrich, Emilie       Chatham Gold             41.97   0.2  3

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2351 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             32.53  -0.7
  2  2349 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra             33.41  -0.7
  3   431 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             34.16  -0.7
  4   822 Francis, Solange       Capital City             34.21  -0.7
  5  1318 Hopson, Amira          Panthers Tra             34.42  -0.7
  6  2371 Strachn, Kaylin        Zodiacs                  34.48  -0.7
  7   915 Foy, Kendra            Danbury Flye             34.49  -0.7
  8   839 Rose, Dominique        Capital City             35.00  -0.7

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1318 Hopson, Amira          Panthers Tra           1:15.02   2
  2   822 Francis, Solange       Capital City           1:19.25   2
  3   838 Prospere, Deziann      Capital City           1:19.34   2
  4  2371 Strachn, Kaylin        Zodiacs                1:19.86   2
  5  1302 Rodriguez, Lauren      Ocean Breeze           1:27.44   2
  6   689 Madison, Bria          Chatham Gold           1:29.96   2
  7   222 Weeresinghe, Anaia     Cambridge Je           1:30.09   1
  8   563 Hanafin, Faith         Waltham Trac           1:30.57   1
  9   986 Dawson, Anoa           New Haven Ag           1:32.13   2
 10   219 Pichardo, April        Cambridge Je           1:34.10   1
 11   499 Angell, Eva            Rumford Road           1:35.70   1
 12   140 Marston, Avery         01-Unattache           1:36.26   2
 13   944 Bergin, Attie          Litchfield T           1:43.26   1

800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   504 Bennett, Meaghan       Sentinel Str           3:02.68
  2  1073 Mehta, Xaera           Chelsea Grey           3:04.01
  3   366 Edwards, McKinley      Haverhill El           3:06.84
  4   838 Prospere, Deziann      Capital City           3:08.86
  5   986 Dawson, Anoa           New Haven Ag           3:13.10
  6   689 Madison, Bria          Chatham Gold           3:22.28
  7   690 Madsen, Madalynn       Chatham Gold           3:24.45
  8    31 Miller, Malia          02-Unattache           3:24.82
  9   140 Marston, Avery         01-Unattache           3:31.09
 10   533 Bussone, Giulia        Town Track             3:40.71
 11   499 Angell, Eva            Rumford Road           3:45.64
 12   426 Bernardi, Sophia       Nitehawks Sp           3:54.85

1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2471 Goldman, Julia         PS 107 Track           6:19.13
  2  1073 Mehta, Xaera           Chelsea Grey           6:26.49
  3   986 Dawson, Anoa           New Haven Ag           6:35.09
  4   366 Edwards, McKinley      Haverhill El           6:36.81
  5   690 Madsen, Madalynn       Chatham Gold           7:08.23
  6    31 Miller, Malia          02-Unattache           7:24.72
  7   533 Bussone, Giulia        Town Track             7:56.00
  8   426 Bernardi, Sophia       Nitehawks Sp           8:06.93

4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                     1:02.83
 -- Capital City Track Club  'A'                             DQ   3rd exch out of zone

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  2351 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
  2  2349 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  3  1302 Rodriguez, Lauren      Ocean Breeze             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
  4   661 Lindow, Elizabeth      Averill Park             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
  5  1235 Ruiz, Delilah          New York Sta             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
  6   504 Bennett, Meaghan       Sentinel Str             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25  2nd best 2.72m
  7    42 Piette, Karina         02-Unattache            J2.75m   NWI   9-00.25  2nd best 2.71m
  8  1304 Tefft, Riley           Ocean Breeze             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
  9   366 Edwards, McKinley      Haverhill El             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75
 10  2364 Gordon, Laila          Zodiacs                  2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
 11   915 Foy, Kendra            Danbury Flye             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00
 12   690 Madsen, Madalynn       Chatham Gold             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 13   827 Harris, Layla          Capital City             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75
 14   884 Kirk, Emalyn           Central CT J             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75
 15  2435 Brown, Maya            Foundation T             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
 16   533 Bussone, Giulia        Town Track               2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
 16   563 Hanafin, Faith         Waltham Trac             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
 18   370 Graham, Lyra           Haverhill El             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
 19   720 Flint, Kathryn         Glencadia Bu             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00
 20   140 Marston, Avery         01-Unattache             2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
 21   683 Goodrich, Ava          Chatham Gold             2.13m   NWI   7-00.00
 22   132 Cox, Nyrobie           01-Unattache             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50
 23   426 Bernardi, Sophia       Nitehawks Sp             1.93m   NWI   6-04.00
 24   632 Tolan, Addison         03-Unattache             1.67m   NWI   5-05.75

Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1260 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T             4.59m   15-00.75
  2   830 Henry-Maquis, Mala     Capital City             3.62m   11-10.50
  3   683 Goodrich, Ava          Chatham Gold             3.38m   11-01.25
  4   200 Dallas, Kristina       Boston Unite             3.28m   10-09.25
  5   904 Ali, Jada              Connecticut              3.07m   10-01.00
  6   684 Goodrich, Emilie       Chatham Gold             2.18m    7-02.00

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   661 Lindow, Elizabeth      Averill Park          43-02.50     13.16m
  2   720 Flint, Kathryn         Glencadia Bu             33-05     10.18m
  3  1130 Louis, Mitchella       In Motion                28-10      8.78m
  4  1031 Hogue, Beatrice        06-Unattache             27-02      8.28m
  5  1260 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T             24-01      7.34m
  6  1262 Irish-bramble, Ari     Notre Dame T          14-05.50      4.40m

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1170 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles             14.20Q  0.1  2
  2   605 Evans, Aaliyah         Y Speed Trac             14.31Q -1.1  3
  3   428 Heus-Smith, Caitli     Nitehawks Sp             15.43Q -1.1  1
  4  2354 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra             14.60q  0.1  2
  5  2382 Miller, Rhianna        2c2w Athleti             14.74q -1.1  3
  6   719 Flint, Allison         Glencadia Bu             15.51q -1.1  3
  7   828 Heaven, Kamoni         Capital City             15.66q  0.1  2
  8   481 Guthrie, Chloe         Providence C             15.79q -1.1  3
  9   274 DePina, Jayla          Fast Track               15.81  -1.1  1
 10   837 Pierce, Sage           Capital City             15.88   0.1  2  15.874
 11   360 Burrus, Anna           Haverhill El             15.88  -1.1  1  15.878
 12   995 Andrew, Nadia          Nutmeg Strid             15.97  -1.1  1
 13   273 Bell, Anashyah         Fast Track               16.09   0.1  2
 14   759 Collins, Mia           Spa City Run             16.71   0.1  2
 15   146 Thai, Madeline         01-Unattache             16.89  -1.1  1
 16   998 Newnham, Serena        Nutmeg Strid             16.98   0.1  2
 17   906 Blair, Adona           Connecticut              17.03  -1.1  3
 18   834 Huff, Alysse           Capital City             17.21  -1.1  3

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   605 Evans, Aaliyah         Y Speed Trac             14.06  -0.9
  2  1170 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles             14.08  -0.9
  3  2382 Miller, Rhianna        2c2w Athleti             14.59  -0.9
  4  2354 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra             14.90  -0.9
  5   719 Flint, Allison         Glencadia Bu             15.13  -0.9
  6   428 Heus-Smith, Caitli     Nitehawks Sp             15.30  -0.9
  7   481 Guthrie, Chloe         Providence C             15.84  -0.9
  8   828 Heaven, Kamoni         Capital City             16.05  -0.9

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   605 Evans, Aaliyah         Y Speed Trac             29.22Q  1.1  3
  2  1170 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles             29.70Q -1.9  2
  3  2382 Miller, Rhianna        2c2w Athleti             30.18Q -0.3  1
  4  2354 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra             30.22q  1.1  3
  5  1088 Washington, Jacque     Club44                   30.41q -1.9  2
  6  2355 Hickman, Kimaris       Velocity Tra             31.11q -0.3  1
  7   428 Heus-Smith, Caitli     Nitehawks Sp             32.15q -1.9  2
  8   821 Feliciano, Leila       Capital City             32.32q  1.1  3
  9   281 Young, Erin            Fast Track               32.38  -0.3  1
 10   360 Burrus, Anna           Haverhill El             32.80  -0.3  1
 11   274 DePina, Jayla          Fast Track               33.22  -1.9  2
 12   837 Pierce, Sage           Capital City             33.24   1.1  3
 13   411 Dunn, Camryn           Nashua Pal S             33.75   1.1  3
 14   273 Bell, Anashyah         Fast Track               34.38  -1.9  2
 15   681 Berry, Alexis          Chatham Gold             34.45   1.1  3
 16   485 Spann-Whiteing, Re     Providence C             35.14  -1.9  2
 17   759 Collins, Mia           Spa City Run             35.90   1.1  3
 18   653 Colton, Loretta        Averill Park             35.93   1.1  3
 19   970 Greco, Hannah          New Fairfiel             50.06  -1.9  2

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1170 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles             28.49  -1.3
  2  1088 Washington, Jacque     Club44                   29.78  -1.3
  3  2354 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra             30.26  -1.3
  4  2382 Miller, Rhianna        2c2w Athleti             30.49  -1.3
  5   428 Heus-Smith, Caitli     Nitehawks Sp             31.03  -1.3
  6  2355 Hickman, Kimaris       Velocity Tra             31.12  -1.3
  7   821 Feliciano, Leila       Capital City             32.05  -1.3
 --   605 Evans, Aaliyah         Y Speed Trac                DQ  -1.3  Finished in lane 3

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   133 Flaker, Emerson        01-Unattache           1:07.60   3
  2  1170 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles           1:09.82   3
  3  1088 Washington, Jacque     Club44                 1:10.94   3
  4  2355 Hickman, Kimaris       Velocity Tra           1:11.23   3
  5   891 Thomas, Shamira        Central CT J           1:11.44   3
  6   821 Feliciano, Leila       Capital City           1:14.51   3
  7   212 Almonte, Darielys      Cambridge Je           1:15.94   2
  8   242 Johnson, Mitzie        Clcf Panther           1:16.99   2
  9   759 Collins, Mia           Spa City Run           1:17.37   2
 10   218 Lazaro, Solahni        Cambridge Je           1:18.59   2
 11   995 Andrew, Nadia          Nutmeg Strid           1:18.68   2
 12   333 Nelson, Sydney         Greater Lowe           1:19.65   2
 13   998 Newnham, Serena        Nutmeg Strid           1:21.27   1
 14    12 Cullen, Parker         02-Unattache           1:22.52   1
 15   651 Berger, Pamela         Averill Park           1:28.28   1

800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   133 Flaker, Emerson        01-Unattache           2:34.80
  2  1886 Victoria, Sahar        The Camp               2:36.80
  3    49 Shriner, Macey         02-Unattache           2:38.01
  4   891 Thomas, Shamira        Central CT J           2:45.19
  5   358 Budzinski, Anya        Haverhill El           2:54.96
  6   412 Duprey, Caitrin        Nashua Pal S           2:57.09
  7   509 Parenteau, Alyssa      Sentinel Str           2:58.37
  8    23 L'Heureux, Cadence     02-Unattache           2:59.12
  9   560 Fisher-smith, Geor     Waltham Trac           2:59.57
 10   651 Berger, Pamela         Averill Park           3:09.41
 11   570 Thomas, Brenna         Waltham Trac           3:12.17
 12   718 Brown, Kylie           Glencadia Bu           3:16.12
 13   658 Doolittle, Isabell     Averill Park           3:22.83
 14   765 Loomis, Megan          Spa City Run           3:25.20

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1886 Victoria, Sahar        The Camp               5:21.97
  2  1270 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T           5:37.41
  3  2472 Philo, Madeline        PS 107 Track           5:39.31
  4    49 Shriner, Macey         02-Unattache           5:40.44
  5    23 L'Heureux, Cadence     02-Unattache           6:00.92
  6   509 Parenteau, Alyssa      Sentinel Str           6:03.76
  7   412 Duprey, Caitrin        Nashua Pal S           6:15.59
  8   972 McMorrow, Katie        New Fairfiel           6:23.42
  9   710 Jones, Sophia          Delmar Track           6:29.68
 10   658 Doolittle, Isabell     Averill Park           6:41.78
 11   765 Loomis, Megan          Spa City Run           6:44.21

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   570 Thomas, Brenna         Waltham Trac           9:04.70
  2   559 Ehler, Taylor          Waltham Trac          12:02.40
  3   147 Trefts, Adeleine       01-Unattache          14:17.40

4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                              1:04.16
  2 Nashua Pal Striders  'A'                            1:10.48

4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rock City Striders  'A'                             5:01.13
  2 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               5:54.17

High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1054 Bacchas, ZaQiyah       Benswic                  1.20m    3-11.25
  2  2354 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra            J1.20m    3-11.25
  3   885 Kirk, Lily             Central CT J             1.15m    3-09.25
  4   882 Duncan, D'Asia         Central CT J            J1.15m    3-09.25
  5   890 Sirdine, Payton        Central CT J             1.10m    3-07.25
  6   718 Brown, Kylie           Glencadia Bu             1.05m    3-05.25
  7    51 Smith, Logan           02-Unattache            J1.05m    3-05.25
  8   305 Dyer, Zara             Granite Stat             1.00m    3-03.25
  9   655 Davies, Brooke         Averill Park             0.95m    3-01.25
 --  1271 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T                NH
 --  1259 Cancio, Lara Vikto     Notre Dame T                NH

Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   882 Duncan, D'Asia         Central CT J             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
  2   719 Flint, Allison         Glencadia Bu             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
  3   428 Heus-Smith, Caitli     Nitehawks Sp             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
  4   133 Flaker, Emerson        01-Unattache             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  5   681 Berry, Alexis          Chatham Gold             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  6   885 Kirk, Lily             Central CT J             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
  7   821 Feliciano, Leila       Capital City            J3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
  8   360 Burrus, Anna           Haverhill El             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
  9    51 Smith, Logan           02-Unattache             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
 10   718 Brown, Kylie           Glencadia Bu             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 11   891 Thomas, Shamira        Central CT J             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
 12   534 Erickson, Senja        Town Track               3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
 13  1342 Ndiaye, Philomene      Rock City St             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
 14   995 Andrew, Nadia          Nutmeg Strid             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
 15   417 Snoke, Elizabeth       Nashua Pal S             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
 16  1096 Ro, Amanda             Five Points              3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
 17   146 Thai, Madeline         01-Unattache             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 18   653 Colton, Loretta        Averill Park             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
 19   834 Huff, Alysse           Capital City             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 20  1300 Perez, Elianna         Ocean Breeze             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 21   372 Miller, Isabella       Haverhill El             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75
 22   280 Santiago, Julissa      Fast Track               2.48m   NWI   8-01.75
 23   970 Greco, Hannah          New Fairfiel             2.11m   NWI   6-11.25

Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1320 Laing, Kyla            Panthers Tra             5.98m   19-07.50
  2  1268 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T             5.88m   19-03.50
  3    41 Piette, Isabella       02-Unattache             5.78m   18-11.75
  4  1128 Barnes, Madison        In Motion                5.64m   18-06.00
  5  1303 Scheffler, Raya        Ocean Breeze             5.63m   18-05.75
  6   828 Heaven, Kamoni         Capital City             5.39m   17-08.25
  7   145 Stutzman, Ayla         01-Unattache             5.21m   17-01.25
  8    51 Smith, Logan           02-Unattache             5.14m   16-10.50
  9   146 Thai, Madeline         01-Unattache             4.59m   15-00.75
 10   681 Berry, Alexis          Chatham Gold             4.50m   14-09.25
 11   305 Dyer, Zara             Granite Stat             4.21m   13-09.75
 12   413 Enright, Ashley        Nashua Pal S             4.00m   13-01.50
 13   834 Huff, Alysse           Capital City             3.66m   12-00.25

Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1333 Dorvil, Keara          Rock City St            19.58m      64-03
  2   719 Flint, Allison         Glencadia Bu            19.55m      64-02
  3    41 Piette, Isabella       02-Unattache            18.51m      60-09
  4   651 Berger, Pamela         Averill Park            16.98m      55-08
  5  1128 Barnes, Madison        In Motion               15.51m      50-11
  6   333 Nelson, Sydney         Greater Lowe            14.29m      46-10
  7   559 Ehler, Taylor          Waltham Trac            14.28m      46-10
  8  1344 Tibbs, Janiya          Rock City St            14.11m      46-03
  9   653 Colton, Loretta        Averill Park            12.34m      40-06
 10   363 Costantino, Christ     Haverhill El            11.58m      38-00
 11  1259 Cancio, Lara Vikto     Notre Dame T            10.81m      35-05
 12  1237 Slippen, Francesca     New York Sta            10.28m      33-09
 13   407 McFall-Edwards, Xi     Metropolis-B             9.80m      32-02
 14   828 Heaven, Kamoni         Capital City             9.69m      31-09

Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   882 Duncan, D'Asia         Central CT J             33.05   NWI  2    290
  2   907 Eastman-Grossel, Z     Connecticut              33.31   NWI  1    276
  3  1054 Bacchas, ZaQiyah       Benswic                  33.78   NWI  1    251
  4   681 Berry, Alexis          Chatham Gold             34.73   NWI  2    204
  5    51 Smith, Logan           02-Unattache             34.97   NWI  2    192
  6   141 Martin, Ava            01-Unattache             36.50   NWI  2    127
  7   890 Sirdine, Payton        Central CT J             36.79   NWI  1    116
  8   305 Dyer, Zara             Granite Stat             38.61   NWI  2     58
  9  1271 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             38.91   NWI  2     50

Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   882 Duncan, D'Asia         Central CT J             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  1   890 Sirdine, Payton        Central CT J             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  1  1054 Bacchas, ZaQiyah       Benswic                  1.12m    3-08.00    239
  4   681 Berry, Alexis          Chatham Gold             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  4   305 Dyer, Zara             Granite Stat             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  6   907 Eastman-Grossel, Z     Connecticut              1.02m    3-04.00    156
  6  1271 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             1.02m    3-04.00    156
  8    51 Smith, Logan           02-Unattache             0.97m    3-02.25    119
  9   141 Martin, Ava            01-Unattache             0.92m    3-00.25     84

Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   681 Berry, Alexis          Chatham Gold             4.67m   15-04.00    188
  2    51 Smith, Logan           02-Unattache             4.60m   15-01.25    183
  3   141 Martin, Ava            01-Unattache             4.57m   15-00.00    181
  4  1054 Bacchas, ZaQiyah       Benswic                  4.54m   14-10.75    180
  5   890 Sirdine, Payton        Central CT J             4.16m   13-07.75    156
  6   907 Eastman-Grossel, Z     Connecticut              4.09m   13-05.00    152
  7  1271 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             3.77m   12-04.50    132
  8   305 Dyer, Zara             Granite Stat             3.50m   11-05.75    115
  9   882 Duncan, D'Asia         Central CT J             3.26m   10-08.50    101

Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1054 Bacchas, ZaQiyah       Benswic                    670
  2   882 Duncan, D'Asia         Central CT J               630
  3   681 Berry, Alexis          Chatham Gold               589
  4   907 Eastman-Grossel, Z     Connecticut                584
  5   890 Sirdine, Payton        Central CT J               511
  6    51 Smith, Logan           02-Unattache               494
  7   141 Martin, Ava            01-Unattache               392
  8   305 Dyer, Zara             Granite Stat               370
  9  1271 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T               338

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   213 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je             13.39Q -3.4  3
  2   921 Williams, Kimberle     Danbury Flye             13.80Q -3.0  1
  3  2380 Middleton, Morgan      2c2w Athleti             13.89Q -0.7  2
  4  2441 Weiner, Stephanie      Foundation T             13.93q -0.7  2
  5  1340 McDonald, Amber        Rock City St             14.01q -3.4  3
  6   557 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             14.02q -3.4  3
  7   410 Baker-Ollivierra,      Nashua Pal S             14.25q -0.7  2
  8  2438 Rodriguez, Jaylene     Foundation T             14.37q -3.0  1
  9   268 Atkins, Kamille        Elm City                 14.46  -3.0  1
 10   708 Douglas, Camella       Delmar Track             14.66  -3.0  1
 11   538 Riley, Maya            Town Track               14.74  -0.7  2
 12   833 Hite, Tashya           Capital City             15.12  -3.4  3
 13   479 Azulay, Alaila         Providence C             15.16  -3.4  3
 14   826 Griffiths, Nyanza      Capital City             15.36  -0.7  2
 15  2436 Hawkins, Kashya        Foundation T             16.18  -3.4  3
 16   709 Hoogkamp, Isabella     Delmar Track             16.30  -3.4  3
 17   734 Clemente Delrow, A     Njia                     17.07  -0.7  2
 18   761 Flusche, Malia         Spa City Run             17.24  -0.7  2
 19   656 Davies, Julia          Averill Park             18.85  -3.0  1
 20   652 Colton, Cecelia        Averill Park             20.23  -3.0  1

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   213 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je             13.25  -1.0
  2  2380 Middleton, Morgan      2c2w Athleti             13.83  -1.0
  3   557 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             13.94  -1.0
  4  2441 Weiner, Stephanie      Foundation T             14.02  -1.0
  5   921 Williams, Kimberle     Danbury Flye             14.12  -1.0
  6  1340 McDonald, Amber        Rock City St             14.18  -1.0
  7   410 Baker-Ollivierra,      Nashua Pal S             14.21  -1.0
  8  2438 Rodriguez, Jaylene     Foundation T             14.25  -1.0

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2380 Middleton, Morgan      2c2w Athleti             28.30Q -2.2  1
  2  2352 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra             28.54Q -3.5  2
  3   824 Gray, Aria             Capital City             29.81Q -2.5  3
  4   881 Downes, Aurelia        Central CT J             28.63q -2.2  1
  5   268 Atkins, Kamille        Elm City                 29.46q -3.5  2
  6   825 Gray, Asra             Capital City             30.04q -2.2  1
  7   708 Douglas, Camella       Delmar Track             30.08q -2.2  1
  8   410 Baker-Ollivierra,      Nashua Pal S             30.22q -3.5  2
  9   817 Anderson, Zantia       Capital City             30.55  -2.2  1
 10   330 Hall, Olivia           Greater Lowe             30.95  -2.5  3
 11  2438 Rodriguez, Jaylene     Foundation T             31.10  -3.5  2
 12   329 D'Souza, Naomi         Greater Lowe             31.24  -3.5  2
 13   275 Fernandes, Jaylin      Fast Track               32.07  -2.2  1
 14   686 Hoffman, Samantha      Chatham Gold             32.12  -2.5  3
 15   733 Braxton, Taliyah       Njia                     32.66  -2.5  3
 16   767 Ruisi, Charlotte       Spa City Run             35.75  -3.5  2
 17   761 Flusche, Malia         Spa City Run             46.95  -2.2  1

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2352 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra             27.80  -1.2
  2  2380 Middleton, Morgan      2c2w Athleti             28.20  -1.2
  3   881 Downes, Aurelia        Central CT J             28.81  -1.2
  4   824 Gray, Aria             Capital City             28.83  -1.2
  5   268 Atkins, Kamille        Elm City                 28.84  -1.2
  6   825 Gray, Asra             Capital City             29.22  -1.2
  7   708 Douglas, Camella       Delmar Track             29.71  -1.2
  8   410 Baker-Ollivierra,      Nashua Pal S             30.06  -1.2

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   213 Bernard, Kylee         Cambridge Je             59.63   4
  2   480 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C           1:02.95   4
  3   842 Westberry, Brittan     Capital City           1:04.08   4
  4   881 Downes, Aurelia        Central CT J           1:06.38   4
  5   137 Ladd, Victoria         01-Unattache           1:06.43   4
  6   829 Henderson, Laniyah     Capital City           1:07.52   4
  7  1232 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta           1:08.21   4
  8  1143 LaMarca, Ava           Island Expre           1:08.24   4
  9   508 McCormick, Lillie      Sentinel Str           1:08.39   3
 10   329 D'Souza, Naomi         Greater Lowe           1:08.94   3
 11  2438 Rodriguez, Jaylene     Foundation T           1:11.66   3
 12   215 Griffin, Amaya         Cambridge Je           1:12.46   3
 13   733 Braxton, Taliyah       Njia                   1:12.55   2
 14   221 Waters, Alana          Cambridge Je           1:12.73   3
 15   565 Hanafin, Hope          Waltham Trac           1:13.52   3
 16   687 Johnson, Karley        Chatham Gold           1:14.18   3
 17   535 Malone, Naimah         Town Track             1:17.08   2
 18   686 Hoffman, Samantha      Chatham Gold           1:17.33   2
 19  1007 Garcia, Caitlyn        Wilton Runni           1:17.93   2
 20  1013 Slovinski, Tara        Wilton Runni           1:18.15   3
 21   657 de Noronha, Ava        Averill Park           1:18.89   2
 22   134 Harvey, Sylvia         01-Unattache           1:22.78   1
 23   758 Serrano, Olivia        Shawangunk R           1:24.87   1
 24   663 Rivers, Meghan         Averill Park           1:27.10   1

800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1086 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 2:23.87   2
  2   480 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C           2:27.65   2
  3   404 Jordan, Camille        Metropolis-B           2:28.67   2
  4  1141 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre           2:31.43   2
  5  1087 Jackman, Shadea        Club44                 2:31.49   2
  6   216 Hinton, Sloan          Cambridge Je           2:31.58   2
  7  1238 Slippen, Isabel        New York Sta           2:35.48   2
  8   374 Simonds, Finleigh      Haverhill El           2:40.61   2
  9   565 Hanafin, Hope          Waltham Trac           2:48.02   1
 10   569 Moran, Erin            Waltham Trac           2:52.82   1
 11  1269 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T           2:55.27   2
 12   375 Thomas, Lily           Haverhill El           2:57.57   1
 13   989 Pham, Anna             New Haven Ag           2:57.93   1
 14   511 Reynolds, Samantha     Sentinel Str           2:59.92   1
 15   626 Gorevich, Julia        03-Unattache           3:01.56   1
 16   134 Harvey, Sylvia         01-Unattache           3:04.08   1
 17   758 Serrano, Olivia        Shawangunk R           3:08.27   1
 18   887 Puffer, Catherine      Central CT J           3:29.90   1

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1086 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 4:57.38
  2  1236 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta           5:07.32
  3  1087 Jackman, Shadea        Club44                 5:09.87
  4   361 Burrus, Kate           Haverhill El           5:10.42
  5   216 Hinton, Sloan          Cambridge Je           5:11.33
  6   707 Davis, Rylee           Delmar Track           5:15.94
  7   404 Jordan, Camille        Metropolis-B           5:16.00
  8  1238 Slippen, Isabel        New York Sta           5:16.94
  9   711 Sayahi, Mariem         Delmar Track           5:18.15
 10   374 Simonds, Finleigh      Haverhill El           5:25.57
 11  1141 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre           5:27.43
 12   373 Olivieri, Gabriela     Haverhill El           5:27.63
 13   569 Moran, Erin            Waltham Trac           5:57.01
 14   415 Long, Lauren           Nashua Pal S           6:00.00
 15   758 Serrano, Olivia        Shawangunk R           6:11.27
 16   134 Harvey, Sylvia         01-Unattache           6:16.79
 17   989 Pham, Anna             New Haven Ag           6:27.29
 18   887 Puffer, Catherine      Central CT J           6:49.12

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1086 Graham, Alissa         Club44                10:54.69
  2  1236 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta          11:08.67
  3   361 Burrus, Kate           Haverhill El          11:13.47
  4  1238 Slippen, Isabel        New York Sta          11:22.95
  5  1142 Dinneen, Lola          Island Expre          11:39.67
  6   373 Olivieri, Gabriela     Haverhill El          11:40.79
  7   561 Fitzpatrick, Audre     Waltham Trac          11:57.16
  8  2350 Brown, Aysya           Velocity Tra          12:02.42
  9   415 Long, Lauren           Nashua Pal S          12:08.04
 10   680 Pusateri, Angelina     Castleton Cr          12:14.82

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1269 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T             14.29   NWI
  2   941 Stapleton, Tia         Heads Up Run             14.99   NWI
  3   987 Dawson, Assata         New Haven Ag             15.88   NWI
  4   686 Hoffman, Samantha      Chatham Gold             16.54   NWI
  5  2359 Kristoferson, Aryo     Westchester              17.53   NWI
  6   569 Moran, Erin            Waltham Trac             17.68   NWI

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   129 Bush, Sarah            01-Unattache           9:30.40
  2   918 Schretzenmeyer, El     Danbury Flye           9:50.30
  3  1100 Wiltshire, Katie       Five Points           10:45.40

4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          55.06
  2 Westchester Striders Track &  'A'                   1:00.74
  3 Fast Track  'A'                                     1:00.93

4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        4:34.62
  2 New York Starz Track  'A'                           4:38.63

4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                    11:24.43
     1) 374 Simonds, Finleigh           2) 375 Thomas, Lily
     3) 373 Olivieri, Gabriela          4) 361 Burrus, Kate

High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   312 Murrin, Audrey         Granite Stat             1.40m    4-07.00
  2   557 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             1.35m    4-05.00
  2   136 Jenkins, Rose          01-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00
  4  2436 Hawkins, Kashya        Foundation T             1.25m    4-01.25
  5   508 McCormick, Lillie      Sentinel Str             1.20m    3-11.25
  6   137 Ladd, Victoria         01-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25
  7  1232 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta            J1.15m    3-09.25
  8   309 Madeja, Annika         Granite Stat            J1.15m    3-09.25
  9  1261 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T            J1.15m    3-09.25
 --   687 Johnson, Karley        Chatham Gold                NH
 --   307 Gregoire, Linsey       Granite Stat                NH

Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  2352 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  2   136 Jenkins, Rose          01-Unattache             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  3   708 Douglas, Camella       Delmar Track             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
  4   557 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  5   330 Hall, Olivia           Greater Lowe            J4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  6   941 Stapleton, Tia         Heads Up Run             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
  6  2441 Weiner, Stephanie      Foundation T             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
  8   329 D'Souza, Naomi         Greater Lowe             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  9   312 Murrin, Audrey         Granite Stat             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
 10   538 Riley, Maya            Town Track               3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
 11   268 Atkins, Kamille        Elm City                 3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
 12  2436 Hawkins, Kashya        Foundation T             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
 13   508 McCormick, Lillie      Sentinel Str             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
 14   687 Johnson, Karley        Chatham Gold             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
 15   733 Braxton, Taliyah       Njia                     3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
 16  2097 Spirakis, Olivia       Tsc Track Cl             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
 17   309 Madeja, Annika         Granite Stat             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 18   833 Hite, Tashya           Capital City             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 19   709 Hoogkamp, Isabella     Delmar Track             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
 20   652 Colton, Cecelia        Averill Park             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
 --   663 Rivers, Meghan         Averill Park              FOUL

Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   905 Ali, Jasmin            Connecticut              9.92m   32-06.50
  2  1127 Barnes, Dakota         In Motion                9.18m   30-01.50
  3  1267 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T             9.12m   29-11.25
  4  1264 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T             8.98m   29-05.50
  5   330 Hall, Olivia           Greater Lowe             8.86m   29-01.00
  6   909 McCown, Jada           Connecticut              8.36m   27-05.25
  7   368 Garcia, Ailee          Haverhill El             8.26m   27-01.25
  8    58 Wray, Amelia           02-Unattache             7.86m   25-09.50
  9   769 Skylstad, Sarah        Spa City Run             7.79m   25-06.75
 10   840 Solomon, Angeline      Capital City             7.58m   24-10.50
 11   767 Ruisi, Charlotte       Spa City Run             7.06m   23-02.00
 12   921 Williams, Kimberle     Danbury Flye             6.88m   22-07.00
 13  1298 Houle, Katelyn         Ocean Breeze             6.77m   22-02.50
 14  1132 Thomas, Ayanie         In Motion                6.69m   21-11.50
 15   572 Vetrone, Winter        Waltham Trac             6.56m   21-06.25
 16  1265 Martinez, Kaitlyn      Notre Dame T             6.47m   21-02.75
 17   657 de Noronha, Ava        Averill Park             6.22m   20-05.00
 18   989 Pham, Anna             New Haven Ag             6.12m   20-01.00
 19    39 Paskanik, Faith        02-Unattache             6.06m   19-10.75
 20   659 Jacobson, Lilly        Averill Park             5.98m   19-07.50
 21   416 Long, Zelena           Nashua Pal S             5.57m   18-03.25
 22   656 Davies, Julia          Averill Park             5.04m   16-06.50
 23   917 Schaniel, Alexis       Danbury Flye             4.79m   15-08.75
 24   129 Bush, Sarah            01-Unattache             3.95m   12-11.50

Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   905 Ali, Jasmin            Connecticut             23.56m      77-03
  2   769 Skylstad, Sarah        Spa City Run            20.67m      67-10
  3   767 Ruisi, Charlotte       Spa City Run            17.63m      57-10
  4  1267 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T            17.45m      57-03
  5  1264 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T            17.31m      56-09
  6  1135 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion               17.00m      55-09
  7     5 Baker, Sophia          02-Unattache            15.32m      50-03
  8  1265 Martinez, Kaitlyn      Notre Dame T            14.23m      46-08
  9  1132 Thomas, Ayanie         In Motion               11.83m      38-10
 10    39 Paskanik, Faith        02-Unattache            11.76m      38-07
 11  1261 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             9.04m      29-08

Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1135 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion               24.46m      80-03
  2  1267 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T            22.99m      75-05
  3   137 Ladd, Victoria         01-Unattache            22.98m      75-05
  4  1127 Barnes, Dakota         In Motion               21.38m      70-02
  5  1132 Thomas, Ayanie         In Motion               18.83m      61-09
  6     5 Baker, Sophia          02-Unattache            18.70m      61-04
  7  1264 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T            18.36m      60-03
  8   416 Long, Zelena           Nashua Pal S            16.75m      54-11
  9    39 Paskanik, Faith        02-Unattache            15.10m      49-06
 10   918 Schretzenmeyer, El     Danbury Flye            13.12m      43-00
 11  1261 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T            12.95m      42-06
 12   657 de Noronha, Ava        Averill Park            12.59m      41-04
 13   840 Solomon, Angeline      Capital City            11.28m      37-00
 13  1265 Martinez, Kaitlyn      Notre Dame T            11.28m      37-00
 15  2097 Spirakis, Olivia       Tsc Track Cl            11.00m      36-01
 16   415 Long, Lauren           Nashua Pal S            10.81m      35-05
 --   909 McCown, Jada           Connecticut               FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1269 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T           2:47.31     492
  2  2428 Hawthorne, Mikhail     Bellmore/N.            2:47.94     485
  3   136 Jenkins, Rose          01-Unattache           2:51.11     452
  4  1135 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion              3:11.69     264
  5  1267 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T           3:18.87     210
  6  1261 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T           3:26.79     157

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   136 Jenkins, Rose          01-Unattache             14.57   NWI  2    767
  2  1135 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                14.93   NWI  1    718
  3  2428 Hawthorne, Mikhail     Bellmore/N.              17.47   NWI  2    420
  4  1269 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T             17.68   NWI  1    399
  5  1267 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T             18.03   NWI  1    364
  6   687 Johnson, Karley        Chatham Gold             18.04   NWI  1    363
  7  1261 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             18.27   NWI  2    341

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   136 Jenkins, Rose          01-Unattache             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  2  1269 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T             1.18m    3-10.50    293
  2  1135 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                1.18m    3-10.50    293
  4  1261 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             1.13m    3-08.50    248
  4   687 Johnson, Karley        Chatham Gold             1.13m    3-08.50    248
  6  1267 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T             1.08m    3-06.50    205
  6  2428 Hawthorne, Mikhail     Bellmore/N.              1.08m    3-06.50    205

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   136 Jenkins, Rose          01-Unattache             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  2  2428 Hawthorne, Mikhail     Bellmore/N.              3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    235
  3  1135 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
  4  1269 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    212
  5  1267 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25    116
  6  1261 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75     92
 --   687 Johnson, Karley        Chatham Gold              FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1267 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T             8.10m   26-07.00    406
  2  1135 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                7.79m   25-06.75    386
  3   136 Jenkins, Rose          01-Unattache             6.61m   21-08.25    310
  4   687 Johnson, Karley        Chatham Gold             6.60m   21-08.00    309
  5  2428 Hawthorne, Mikhail     Bellmore/N.              5.32m   17-05.50    228
  6  1261 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             5.11m   16-09.25    215
  7  1269 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T             5.10m   16-08.75    215

Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   136 Jenkins, Rose          01-Unattache              2280
  2  1135 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                 1888
  3  1269 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T              1611
  4  2428 Hawthorne, Mikhail     Bellmore/N.               1573
  5  1267 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T              1301
  6  1261 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T              1053

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     2 Allard, Kristina       02-Unattache             12.70Q -0.3  4
  2  2381 Miller, Olivia         2c2w Athleti             12.78Q -1.7  3
  3  1005 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             13.12Q -2.9  2
  4  2353 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             13.35Q -2.3  1  13.350
  5   919 Smith, Alanna          Danbury Flye             13.26q -2.9  2
  6  1152 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             13.35q -1.7  3  13.347
  7   240 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Panther             13.45q -0.3  4
  8   969 DaCunha, Courtney      New Fairfiel             13.48q -0.3  4
  9  1301 Prentice, Jessica      Ocean Breeze             13.49  -1.7  3
 10   736 Liverpool, Syaira      Njia                     13.62  -0.3  4
 11  1011 Ota, Abby              Wilton Runni             13.64  -2.3  1
 12  2386 Phillip, Danielle      2c2w Athleti             13.74  -1.7  3
 13   783 Gonzalez, Milla        The Bolts                13.87  -2.3  1  13.861
 14  2405 Key, Danielle          59-Unattache             13.87  -2.9  2  13.867
 15   564 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             13.95  -1.7  3
 16   510 Powell, Taylor         Sentinel Str             13.98  -2.3  1
 17   725 Russo, Lillian         In a New Yor             13.99  -2.9  2
 18   916 Robles, Giuliana       Danbury Flye             14.06  -2.3  1
 19  1010 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             14.11  -0.3  4
 20   591 Mercer, Ava            Wellesley Yo             14.18  -2.9  2
 21   818 Benjamin, Madiha       Capital City             14.29  -2.9  2
 22   732 Booker, Mary           Njia                     14.42  -1.7  3
 23   787 Freeman, Samantha      05-Unattache             14.78  -2.3  1
 24   654 Cumming, Lucy          Averill Park             15.34  -0.3  4
 25   688 Kennedy-Castillo,      Chatham Gold             15.78  -0.3  4
 26   735 Delrow, Zella          Njia                     15.90  -2.9  2

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2381 Miller, Olivia         2c2w Athleti             12.71  -1.2
  2     2 Allard, Kristina       02-Unattache             12.77  -1.2
  3  1005 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             13.02  -1.2
  4  2353 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             13.07  -1.2
  5  1152 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             13.26  -1.2
  6   919 Smith, Alanna          Danbury Flye             13.34  -1.2
  7   969 DaCunha, Courtney      New Fairfiel             13.59  -1.2
  8   240 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Panther             13.62  -1.2

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     2 Allard, Kristina       02-Unattache             26.16Q -0.1  4
  2   940 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run             26.60Q -3.2  3
  3   919 Smith, Alanna          Danbury Flye             27.06Q -1.6  2
  4  2353 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             27.36Q -2.3  1
  5   531 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity              27.62q -0.1  4
  6  2381 Miller, Olivia         2c2w Athleti             27.68q -2.3  1
  7  2389 Stephens, Gabriell     2c2w Athleti             27.79q -3.2  3
  8  2405 Key, Danielle          59-Unattache             27.91q -0.1  4
  9  1152 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             27.94  -1.6  2
 10  1150 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers             28.03  -3.2  3
 11   783 Gonzalez, Milla        The Bolts                28.41  -1.6  2
 12  1010 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             28.43  -0.1  4
 13   888 Red, Alicia            Central CT J             28.46  -1.6  2
 14   969 DaCunha, Courtney      New Fairfiel             28.51  -1.6  2
 15  2427 Blake, Camylin         Bellmore/N.              28.67  -2.3  1
 16  2386 Phillip, Danielle      2c2w Athleti             28.72  -2.3  1
 17   725 Russo, Lillian         In a New Yor             28.80  -2.3  1
 18   510 Powell, Taylor         Sentinel Str             28.92  -2.3  1
 19   732 Booker, Mary           Njia                     29.31  -3.2  3
 20   427 Foreman, Darcy         Nitehawks Sp             29.33  -1.6  2
 21   920 Whelchel, Sofia        Danbury Flye             29.36  -0.1  4
 22   203 Thames, Victoria       Boston Unite             29.49  -3.2  3
 23   999 Rodriguez, Jessica     Nutmeg Strid             29.83  -0.1  4
 24   131 Cobb, Nicole           01-Unattache             29.88  -0.1  4
 25   738 Smith, Alexius         Njia                     30.23  -2.3  1
 26   736 Liverpool, Syaira      Njia                     30.65  -3.2  3
 27   737 Lumpkin, Aniyah        Njia                     30.83  -2.3  1
 28   654 Cumming, Lucy          Averill Park             31.96  -1.6  2

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1     2 Allard, Kristina       02-Unattache             26.23  -1.7
  2   940 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run             26.68  -1.7
  3  2353 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             26.95  -1.7
  4   919 Smith, Alanna          Danbury Flye             27.38  -1.7
  5  2389 Stephens, Gabriell     2c2w Athleti             27.59  -1.7
  6   531 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity              27.66  -1.7
  7  2405 Key, Danielle          59-Unattache             28.66  -1.7
  8  2381 Miller, Olivia         2c2w Athleti             50.44  -1.7

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     2 Allard, Kristina       02-Unattache             58.97   3
  2   531 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity            1:01.11   3
  3  2353 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra           1:01.18   3
  4   919 Smith, Alanna          Danbury Flye           1:01.34   3
  5  1301 Prentice, Jessica      Ocean Breeze           1:02.76   3
  6  1150 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers           1:03.21   3
  7   376 Walters, Amelia        Haverhill El           1:03.51   3
  8   888 Red, Alicia            Central CT J           1:04.71   2
  9  2427 Blake, Camylin         Bellmore/N.            1:05.16   2
 10   732 Booker, Mary           Njia                   1:05.62   2
 11   916 Robles, Giuliana       Danbury Flye           1:05.99   2
 12   406 Lambright, Courtne     Metropolis-B           1:07.24   3
 13   766 McNamara, Shea         Spa City Run           1:07.36   2
 14  2385 Perkins, Lauren        2c2w Athleti           1:10.06   1
 15   997 Miller, Lila           Nutmeg Strid           1:10.71   2
 16  2409 Nicholas, Leann        59-Unattache           1:11.23   2
 17   990 Pham, Linda            New Haven Ag           1:12.53   1
 18   737 Lumpkin, Aniyah        Njia                   1:15.53   2
 19   660 Leone-Levine, Bail     Averill Park           1:20.36   1
 20   662 Murray, Madelynn       Averill Park           1:22.74   1

800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   376 Walters, Amelia        Haverhill El           2:25.54   2
  2   531 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity            2:26.45   2
  3   723 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor           2:26.62   2
  4   350 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta           2:27.47   2
  5   144 Randall, Megan         01-Unattache           2:28.30   2
  6  1032 Lallemand, Amari       06-Unattache           2:31.42   2
  7   757 Serrano, Isabelle      Shawangunk R           2:34.22   2
  8  1864 DiFilippo, Alessia     48-Unattache           2:39.93   2
  9  1015 Tan, Elena             Wilton Runni           2:44.40   1
 10   143 Poirier, Hadley        01-Unattache           2:45.15   2
 11   945 Bergin, Brynn          Litchfield T           2:46.05   1
 12  1009 Looney, Hailey         Wilton Runni           2:50.15   1
 13   766 McNamara, Shea         Spa City Run           2:51.26   1
 14   996 Connolly, Sinead       Nutmeg Strid           2:54.29   1
 15   971 Greco, Hayley          New Fairfiel           2:55.63   2
 16   763 Greco, Karina          Spa City Run           2:58.55   1
 17   660 Leone-Levine, Bail     Averill Park           3:20.72   1

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1032 Lallemand, Amari       06-Unattache           5:07.75
  2   144 Randall, Megan         01-Unattache           5:08.33
  3   304 Doherty, Fiona         Granite Stat           5:10.11
  4   350 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta           5:12.72
  5  1995 Kirkhan, Ishil         Tsc Track Cl           5:13.88
  6   507 French, Natalie        Sentinel Str           5:22.86
  7   757 Serrano, Isabelle      Shawangunk R           5:23.95
  8   505 Borin, Lily            Sentinel Str           5:28.64
  9   351 Fisher, Sierra         Green Mounta           5:30.07
 10   945 Bergin, Brynn          Litchfield T           5:33.15
 11   362 Costantino, Alexan     Haverhill El           5:34.61
 12  1000 Westlein, Victoria     Nutmeg Strid           5:49.35
 13  1009 Looney, Hailey         Wilton Runni           5:59.80
 14   763 Greco, Karina          Spa City Run           6:11.18

3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1995 Kirkhan, Ishil         Tsc Track Cl          11:02.88
  2   350 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta          11:08.10
  3   331 Harding, Kimmie        Greater Lowe          11:08.65
  4   594 Broadley, Abigail      Wild Enduran          11:11.63
  5   304 Doherty, Fiona         Granite Stat          11:11.69
  6   503 Armitage, Kaylie       Sentinel Str          11:27.03
  7   356 Bell, Morgan           Haverhill El          11:37.71
  8   945 Bergin, Brynn          Litchfield T          11:46.46
  9   351 Fisher, Sierra         Green Mounta          12:19.46
 10   979 Ruiz, Miah             New Fairfiel          15:11.20

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   220 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             14.95Q  NWI  3
  2   940 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run             15.40Q  NWI  1
  3  1343 Phillips, Jasmyn       Rock City St             16.31Q  NWI  2
  4  1005 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             15.68q  NWI  1
  5  2368 Mora, Jada             Zodiacs                  16.34q  NWI  2
  6   589 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             16.49q  NWI  3
  7  1230 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             17.25q  NWI  3
  8   311 Mazerolle, Olivia      Granite Stat             17.48q  NWI  2
  9   723 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             17.56   NWI  3
 10    25 Luth, MacKenzie        02-Unattache             18.23   NWI  1
 11   564 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             18.52   NWI  2
 12   738 Smith, Alexius         Njia                     19.71   NWI  3
 13   976 Predham, Avery         New Fairfiel             19.74   NWI  1

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   220 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             14.90  -0.6
  2   940 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run             15.35  -0.6
  3  1005 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             15.44  -0.6
  4  1343 Phillips, Jasmyn       Rock City St             16.16  -0.6
  5   589 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             16.29  -0.6
  6  2368 Mora, Jada             Zodiacs                  16.54  -0.6
  7   311 Mazerolle, Olivia      Granite Stat             16.64  -0.6
  8  1230 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             19.69  -0.6

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   220 Rollins, Peyton        Cambridge Je             28.52   0.8  2
  2  1005 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             29.08   0.8  2
  3  2368 Mora, Jada             Zodiacs                  29.49   0.8  2
  4   128 Bedard, Kylie          01-Unattache             29.97   0.8  2
  5   406 Lambright, Courtne     Metropolis-B             30.23   0.8  2
  6   975 Pomeroy, Samantha      New Fairfiel             30.31   0.8  2
  7   240 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Panther             30.79  +0.0  1
  8   723 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             31.04   0.8  2
  9   589 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             31.53   0.8  2
 10  1150 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers             32.55  +0.0  1
 11   997 Miller, Lila           Nutmeg Strid             34.71  +0.0  1
 12   764 Loomis, Katie          Spa City Run             37.57  +0.0  1
 13   536 Nyhan, Laurel          Town Track               40.80  +0.0  1

3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   148 Trefts, Izabelle       01-Unattache          18:15.34
  2  2111 Ormsby, Jodi-kay       Vo2max Track          19:32.34
  3  1131 Schonenberg, Gilli     In Motion             19:44.62
  4   356 Bell, Morgan           Haverhill El          20:41.16
  5   978 Rivera, Eliana         New Fairfiel          21:02.18

4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                            52.75
  2 Wilton Running  'A'                                   52.91
  3 Clcf Panthers  'A'                                    56.41
  4 Wild Endurance  'A'                                   59.95
  5 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:00.46
  6 New Fairfield Flash Track Cl  'A'                   1:00.89
 -- Zodiacs  'A'                                             DQ   Out of zone

4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Zodiacs  'A'                                        4:16.93
  2 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:26.13
  3 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                      4:31.61
  4 Wild Endurance  'A'                                 4:41.97
  5 Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'                    4:45.75
  6 Clcf Panthers  'A'                                  4:48.64
  7 Nutmeg Striders  'A'                                4:50.99
  8 Wilton Running  'A'                                 5:02.28

4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                    10:56.00
     1) 365 Edwards, Isabella           2) 362 Costantino, Alexandria
     3) 371 LeMay, Jordyn               4) 376 Walters, Amelia
  2 New Fairfield Flash Track Cl  'A'                  12:47.31
     1) 971 Greco, Hayley               2) 973 Parr, Gia
     3) 979 Ruiz, Miah                  4) 978 Rivera, Eliana

High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   311 Mazerolle, Olivia      Granite Stat             1.63m    5-04.25
  2     4 Antonelli, Alessan     02-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00
  3   723 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             1.45m    4-09.00
  4    25 Luth, MacKenzie        02-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00
  4  1171 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl             1.40m    4-07.00
  6  1266 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T             1.30m    4-03.25
  7   976 Predham, Avery         New Fairfiel            J1.30m    4-03.25
  8  1328 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St            J1.30m    4-03.25
  9   240 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Panther             1.25m    4-01.25
  9   245 McNamar, Cailyn        Clcf Panther             1.25m    4-01.25
 11  1230 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta            J1.25m    4-01.25
 12   978 Rivera, Eliana         New Fairfiel             1.20m    3-11.25
 --   818 Benjamin, Madiha       Capital City                NH
 --   688 Kennedy-Castillo,      Chatham Gold                NH
 --   979 Ruiz, Miah             New Fairfiel                NH
 --   371 LeMay, Jordyn          Haverhill El                NH

Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   908 Fedikovich, Sjodin     Connecticut              1.85m    6-00.75

Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   940 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25
  2     2 Allard, Kristina       02-Unattache             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75
  3  1152 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
  4  1150 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  5   725 Russo, Lillian         In a New Yor             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
  6   311 Mazerolle, Olivia      Granite Stat             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
  7  1010 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
  8   969 DaCunha, Courtney      New Fairfiel             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  9    53 Sullivan, Delaney      02-Unattache             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
 10   916 Robles, Giuliana       Danbury Flye             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
 11  1301 Prentice, Jessica      Ocean Breeze             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
 12   589 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
 13   531 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity             J4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
 14   131 Cobb, Nicole           01-Unattache             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
 15  2439 Turner, Samiya         Foundation T             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
 16  2409 Nicholas, Leann        59-Unattache             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
 17   654 Cumming, Lucy          Averill Park             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
 18   660 Leone-Levine, Bail     Averill Park             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
 19   783 Gonzalez, Milla        The Bolts                3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
 20   662 Murray, Madelynn       Averill Park             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
 21   688 Kennedy-Castillo,      Chatham Gold             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
 --   243 Khan, Sakeena          Clcf Panther              FOUL

Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   490 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             9.73m   NWI  31-11.25
  2   406 Lambright, Courtne     Metropolis-B             9.64m   NWI  31-07.50
  3  1328 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St             9.53m   NWI  31-03.25
  4  2439 Turner, Samiya         Foundation T             9.49m   NWI  31-01.75
  5   131 Cobb, Nicole           01-Unattache             9.16m   NWI  30-00.75
  6   269 Hudziec, Kalaya        Elm City                 9.05m   NWI  29-08.25
  7   427 Foreman, Darcy         Nitehawks Sp             8.98m   NWI  29-05.50
  8   243 Khan, Sakeena          Clcf Panther             8.93m   NWI  29-03.75
  9   598 Maiocco, Layla         Wild Enduran             8.07m   NWI  26-05.75
 10   976 Predham, Avery         New Fairfiel             7.98m   NWI  26-02.25

Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   911 Moore, Leah            Connecticut             12.77m   41-10.75
  2   139 Lerch, Caroline        01-Unattache            12.11m   39-08.75
  3   591 Mercer, Ava            Wellesley Yo            10.13m   33-03.00
  4   562 Goldstein, Danya       Waltham Trac            10.06m   33-00.25
  5   310 Martin, Becca          Granite Stat             9.65m   31-08.00
  6   888 Red, Alicia            Central CT J             9.55m   31-04.00
  7   977 Predham, Brooke        New Fairfiel             9.46m   31-00.50
  8  2399 Buffolino, Kayla       59-Unattache             9.26m   30-04.75
  9   627 Jarosz, Victoria       03-Unattache             9.12m   29-11.25
 10  1266 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T             8.82m   28-11.25
 11   786 Dudek, Lilly           05-Unattache             8.63m   28-03.75
 12   990 Pham, Linda            New Haven Ag             8.41m   27-07.25
 13   248 Tejada, Penelope       Clcf Panther             8.37m   27-05.50
 14   313 Partridge, Meredit     Granite Stat             7.62m   25-00.00
 15   980 Slomba, Abigail        New Fairfiel             6.19m   20-03.75
 16  2413 Wagner, Shannon        59-Unattache             5.03m   16-06.00
 17   913 Alvarado, Daniella     Danbury Flye             4.20m   13-09.50

Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   911 Moore, Leah            Connecticut             28.67m      94-01
  2   139 Lerch, Caroline        01-Unattache            27.18m      89-02
  3   627 Jarosz, Victoria       03-Unattache            24.35m      79-11
  4    56 Tyler-Wall, Emelin     02-Unattache            23.38m      76-08
  5   313 Partridge, Meredit     Granite Stat            21.23m      69-08
  6   977 Predham, Brooke        New Fairfiel            20.82m      68-04
  7   248 Tejada, Penelope       Clcf Panther            20.73m      68-00
  8    22 Larrivee, Samantha     02-Unattache            19.94m      65-05
  9   786 Dudek, Lilly           05-Unattache            19.45m      63-10
 10   310 Martin, Becca          Granite Stat            19.42m      63-08
 11     8 Carney, Jessica        02-Unattache            18.58m      60-11
 12  2399 Buffolino, Kayla       59-Unattache            18.06m      59-03
 13   562 Goldstein, Danya       Waltham Trac            17.62m      57-10
 14  1266 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T            16.13m      52-11
 15  2413 Wagner, Shannon        59-Unattache            13.36m      43-10

Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1     8 Carney, Jessica        02-Unattache            25.21m      82-08
  2   310 Martin, Becca          Granite Stat            22.71m      74-06
  3   908 Fedikovich, Sjodin     Connecticut             21.09m      69-02
  4   562 Goldstein, Danya       Waltham Trac            20.70m      67-11
  5   313 Partridge, Meredit     Granite Stat            18.17m      59-07
  6   977 Predham, Brooke        New Fairfiel            18.15m      59-06
  7   945 Bergin, Brynn          Litchfield T            17.09m      56-01
  8   364 Donoghue, Samantha     Haverhill El            16.07m      52-09
  9  1266 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T            16.02m      52-07
 10   996 Connolly, Sinead       Nutmeg Strid            15.65m      51-04
 11   600 Stack, Izzy            Wild Enduran            14.78m      48-06
 12  2399 Buffolino, Kayla       59-Unattache            13.65m      44-09
 13  2413 Wagner, Shannon        59-Unattache            13.06m      42-10
 14   763 Greco, Karina          Spa City Run            11.08m      36-04

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   128 Bedard, Kylie          01-Unattache           2:24.58     762
  2   531 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity            2:27.98     718
  3   723 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor           2:28.74     709
  4  1005 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni           2:41.83     552
  5  1053 Bacchas, Xion          Benswic                2:42.12     549
  6   975 Pomeroy, Samantha      New Fairfiel           2:44.63     521
  7   589 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo           2:52.58     437
  8    37 O'Gilvie, Emelia       02-Unattache           3:01.17     354
  9   308 Hamill, Marie          Granite Stat           3:05.81     313
 10  1328 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St           3:08.30     292
 11  1230 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta           3:10.40     275
 12   490 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars           3:13.73     248

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1005 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             15.94   NWI  1    722
  2   589 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             16.64   NWI  1    638
  3   128 Bedard, Kylie          01-Unattache             16.89   NWI  2    609
  4   975 Pomeroy, Samantha      New Fairfiel             17.09   NWI  2    586
  5   723 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             17.73   NWI  3    517
  6  1230 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             18.55   NWI  1    433
  7   490 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             18.74   NWI  3    415
  8   531 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity              19.21   NWI  1    371
  9    37 O'Gilvie, Emelia       02-Unattache             20.11   NWI  4    293
 10  1053 Bacchas, Xion          Benswic                  20.95   NWI  2    228
 11  1328 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St             20.98   NWI  4    226
 12   308 Hamill, Marie          Granite Stat             21.83   NWI  2    168

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   723 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2  1005 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  1328 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4   531 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5   589 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5   975 Pomeroy, Samantha      New Fairfiel             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5   490 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5    37 O'Gilvie, Emelia       02-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9   128 Bedard, Kylie          01-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 10   308 Hamill, Marie          Granite Stat             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 --  1230 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta                NH
 --  1053 Bacchas, Xion          Benswic                     NH

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   723 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
  2   589 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  3   531 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity              4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  4  1328 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  5   128 Bedard, Kylie          01-Unattache             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
  6    37 O'Gilvie, Emelia       02-Unattache             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
  7   975 Pomeroy, Samantha      New Fairfiel             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
  8   490 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  9  1053 Bacchas, Xion          Benswic                  3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
 10  1230 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25    167
 11  1005 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25    148
 12   308 Hamill, Marie          Granite Stat             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75    140

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   589 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo             8.96m   29-04.75    462
  2   128 Bedard, Kylie          01-Unattache             8.90m   29-02.50    458
  3    37 O'Gilvie, Emelia       02-Unattache             7.63m   25-00.50    375
  4   531 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity              7.45m   24-05.50    364
  5   723 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             7.42m   24-04.25    362
  6   975 Pomeroy, Samantha      New Fairfiel             7.36m   24-01.75    358
  7  1328 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St             7.05m   23-01.75    338
  8  1005 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni             6.93m   22-09.00    331
  9   490 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars             6.68m   21-11.00    315
 10  1053 Bacchas, Xion          Benswic                  6.41m   21-00.50    297
 11  1230 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             6.34m   20-09.75    293
 12   308 Hamill, Marie          Granite Stat             5.87m   19-03.25    263

Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   723 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor              2572
  2   128 Bedard, Kylie          01-Unattache              2438
  3  1005 Dejana, Shelby         Wilton Runni              2265
  4   589 Kolb, Kaitlin          Wellesley Yo              2235
  5   531 Massey-Bierman, Qu     Sprinticity               2196
  6   975 Pomeroy, Samantha      New Fairfiel              2092
  7    37 O'Gilvie, Emelia       02-Unattache              1656
  8  1328 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St              1639
  9   490 Sleiman, Kiera         Quincy Stars              1569
 10  1053 Bacchas, Xion          Benswic                   1292
 11  1230 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta              1168
 12   308 Hamill, Marie          Granite Stat              1106

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1075 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             12.58Q  0.1  3
  2  2414 Yarbrough, Alexand     59-Unattache             12.87Q -0.6  1
  3  1179 Ellis, Kimoya          New Horizon              13.02Q -0.9  2  13.015
  4   590 Lafave, Jordan         Wellesley Yo             12.77q  0.1  3
  5  2401 Cooke, Janiya          59-Unattache             13.01q  0.1  3
  6  2384 Obichere, Chibugo      2c2w Athleti             13.02q -0.6  1  13.013
  7   607 Harris, Gabriela       Y Speed Trac             13.05q -0.6  1
  8   613 Peralta, Yulive        Y Speed Trac             13.10q -0.9  2
  9  1339 Marsland, Ariana       Rock City St             13.39  -0.9  2
 10  2379 Lewis, Illyana         2c2w Athleti             13.40  -0.6  1
 11   903 Kelly, Tatum           Connecticut              13.46  -0.6  1
 12   405 Kennedy, Paige         Metropolis-B             13.60   0.1  3  13.594
 13  1176 Chung, Brittany        New Horizon              13.60   0.1  3  13.598
 14  1056 Smith-Marshall, Br     Benswic                  13.62  -0.9  2
 15   633 Turner, Ava            03-Unattache             13.89  -0.6  1
 16   819 Boyd, Payge            Capital City             13.94  -0.6  1
 17     7 Bryant, Trinity        02-Unattache             13.98  -0.9  2
 18   820 Edwards, Renita        Capital City             14.03  -0.9  2
 19   770 Titka, Bryana          Spa City Run             14.99  -0.6  1

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1075 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             12.45  -1.1
  2  2414 Yarbrough, Alexand     59-Unattache             12.77  -1.1
  3  1179 Ellis, Kimoya          New Horizon              12.96  -1.1
  4   590 Lafave, Jordan         Wellesley Yo             13.03  -1.1
  5   613 Peralta, Yulive        Y Speed Trac             13.16  -1.1
  6  2384 Obichere, Chibugo      2c2w Athleti             13.21  -1.1
  7   607 Harris, Gabriela       Y Speed Trac             13.26  -1.1
  8  2401 Cooke, Janiya          59-Unattache             13.39  -1.1

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1116 Wilson, Denai          Hall's Expre             25.89Q -2.8  2
  2  1075 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             25.90Q  2.3  3
  3  1179 Ellis, Kimoya          New Horizon              27.39Q -3.8  1
  4   613 Peralta, Yulive        Y Speed Trac             27.09q -2.8  2
  5   486 Weaver, Maleah         Providence C             27.28q -2.8  2
  6  1105 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre             27.42q  2.3  3
  7  1111 Moncion Allen, Glo     Hall's Expre             27.63q -3.8  1
  8  1056 Smith-Marshall, Br     Benswic                  27.65q  2.3  3
  9   405 Kennedy, Paige         Metropolis-B             28.20   2.3  3
 10   607 Harris, Gabriela       Y Speed Trac             28.22   2.3  3
 11  2379 Lewis, Illyana         2c2w Athleti             28.42  -2.8  2
 12   903 Kelly, Tatum           Connecticut              28.52  -3.8  1
 13   820 Edwards, Renita        Capital City             28.56   2.3  3
 14     7 Bryant, Trinity        02-Unattache             29.33  -2.8  2
 15   762 Greco, Julia           Spa City Run             30.20  -2.8  2
 16   770 Titka, Bryana          Spa City Run             31.58  -3.8  1

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1075 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             25.32  -0.7
  2  1116 Wilson, Denai          Hall's Expre             25.93  -0.7
  3   613 Peralta, Yulive        Y Speed Trac             26.88  -0.7
  4  1105 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre             27.09  -0.7
  5  1179 Ellis, Kimoya          New Horizon              27.10  -0.7
  6   486 Weaver, Maleah         Providence C             27.24  -0.7
  7  1111 Moncion Allen, Glo     Hall's Expre             27.25  -0.7

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1116 Wilson, Denai          Hall's Expre             58.26   2
  2  1157 Scott, Zakiya          Medgar Evers             59.02   2
  3  1075 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             59.20   2
  4  1194 White, Lailah          New Horizon              59.88   2
  5  1155 Muhammad-Graham, J     Medgar Evers           1:00.45   2
  6  1105 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre           1:00.47   2
  7   631 Santiago, Lauren       03-Unattache           1:00.96   1
  8  2406 McNab, Nakacee         59-Unattache           1:01.23   2
  9   571 Tseng, Soleil          Waltham Trac           1:01.28   2
 10    33 Mullen, Kennedy        02-Unattache           1:02.52   1
 11    15 Dias, Olivia           02-Unattache           1:03.31   1
 12   303 Collins, Delaney       Granite Stat           1:05.47   1
 13   910 Melton, Love'          Connecticut            1:05.96   1
 14   835 Oller, Alanna          Capital City           1:10.87   1

800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1194 White, Lailah          New Horizon            2:20.92
  2  2357 Claxton, London        Westchester            2:24.21
  3    27 McClain, Tessa         02-Unattache           2:25.46
  4  1157 Scott, Zakiya          Medgar Evers           2:25.81
  5  1155 Muhammad-Graham, J     Medgar Evers           2:26.95
  6   586 Forde, Emma            Wellesley Yo           2:28.23
  7  1174 Adu, Veronica          New Horizon            2:29.07
  8  1105 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre           2:35.35
  9  1055 Melican, Abigail       Benswic                2:39.99
 10   450 Janicki, Meghan        Ocean State            2:41.46
 11   835 Oller, Alanna          Capital City           2:47.36
 12   498 Angell, Alexi          Rumford Road           2:56.20
 13   615 Rodriguez, Aracely     Y Speed Trac           3:09.01

1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   760 DeMars, Faith          Spa City Run           5:00.94
  2  2357 Claxton, London        Westchester            5:02.42
  3   586 Forde, Emma            Wellesley Yo           5:07.52
  4    27 McClain, Tessa         02-Unattache           5:13.33
  5    57 Whitehead, Emma        02-Unattache           5:16.01
  6  1055 Melican, Abigail       Benswic                5:25.35
  7   883 Edwards, Dagny         Central CT J           5:29.73
  8   498 Angell, Alexi          Rumford Road           5:52.44

3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   760 DeMars, Faith          Spa City Run          10:49.36
  2  1028 Cooper, Zoe            06-Unattache          10:50.38
  3   768 Skylstad, Olivia       Spa City Run          11:07.88
  4   450 Janicki, Meghan        Ocean State           12:28.80

100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2384 Obichere, Chibugo      2c2w Athleti             15.50   NWI
  2  1336 Inzar, Torre           Rock City St             16.70   NWI
  3    30 Messier, Madison       02-Unattache             18.41   NWI
  4   950 Silva, Riley           Litchfield T             19.90   NWI
  5   612 Owens, Jacqueline      Y Speed Trac             20.46   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1157 Scott, Zakiya          Medgar Evers           1:07.80
  2  1548 Kirkland, Gloria       Newburgh Eli           1:08.36
  3  1336 Inzar, Torre           Rock City St           1:10.86
  4   768 Skylstad, Olivia       Spa City Run           1:15.39
  5   138 Lally, Darcy           01-Unattache           1:24.26
  6   950 Silva, Riley           Litchfield T           1:27.81

2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   760 DeMars, Faith          Spa City Run           7:28.52
  2   768 Skylstad, Olivia       Spa City Run           7:41.39
  3   314 Sullivan, Violet       Granite Stat           7:47.65
  4  1055 Melican, Abigail       Benswic                8:25.16
  5   450 Janicki, Meghan        Ocean State            8:50.98
  6   303 Collins, Delaney       Granite Stat           8:57.82

3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2404 Grover, Jessica        59-Unattache          16:42.78
  2   555 Caira, Alessia         Waltham Trac          16:50.67

4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wellesley Youth Track and Fi  'A'                     50.94
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                                52.60
 -- Rock City Striders  'A'                                  DQ   Out of zone
 -- Hall's Express II Track  'A'                             DQ   Out of zone

4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                        4:18.47
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                              4:21.16

High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   590 Lafave, Jordan         Wellesley Yo             1.30m    4-03.25

Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    24 Lightbody, Haley       02-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75
  2    36 Nydam, Taylor          02-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25
  3   403 Dechantsreiter, An     Metropolis-B             2.75m    9-00.25
  4     3 Ameli, Saya            02-Unattache             2.30m    7-06.50
  5   138 Lally, Darcy           01-Unattache            J2.30m    7-06.50
 --   790 Ittleson, Claire       05-Unattache                NH

Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   590 Lafave, Jordan         Wellesley Yo             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  2    29 Messier, Jordan        02-Unattache             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
  3    33 Mullen, Kennedy        02-Unattache             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
  4   506 Fontaine, Graesyn      Sentinel Str             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
  5  1505 Licameil, Elizabet     Newburgh Eli             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
  6   607 Harris, Gabriela       Y Speed Trac             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  7  1339 Marsland, Ariana       Rock City St             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
  8  2437 Hawkins, Kayla         Foundation T             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75

Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    33 Mullen, Kennedy        02-Unattache            10.20m   NWI  33-05.75
  2   506 Fontaine, Graesyn      Sentinel Str             9.88m   NWI  32-05.00
  3  1505 Licameil, Elizabet     Newburgh Eli             9.72m   NWI  31-10.75
  4    30 Messier, Madison       02-Unattache             9.59m   NWI  31-05.75
  5  2437 Hawkins, Kayla         Foundation T             9.25m   NWI  30-04.25
  6    29 Messier, Jordan        02-Unattache             9.20m   NWI  30-02.25

Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1133 Thomas, Brianna        In Motion               10.98m   36-00.25
  2   819 Boyd, Payge            Capital City             9.88m   32-05.00
  3  1134 Thomas, Nieasia        In Motion                9.64m   31-07.50
  4    38 Olsen, Rebecca         02-Unattache             9.33m   30-07.50
  5    28 McGloin, Madison       02-Unattache             8.93m   29-03.75
  6  1030 Fullerton, Tonian      06-Unattache             6.69m   21-11.50
  7  2412 Wagner, Samantha       59-Unattache             6.59m   21-07.50
  8   377 Woods, Kathleen        Haverhill El             5.90m   19-04.25
  9   306 Gelinas, Hannah        Granite Stat             4.95m   16-03.00

Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    20 Krafft, Robyn          02-Unattache            37.15m     121-10
  2    47 Roussel, Emma          02-Unattache            30.93m     101-06
  3   819 Boyd, Payge            Capital City            30.23m      99-02
  4    17 Frend, Sydney          02-Unattache            29.58m      97-00
  5    46 Ribeiro, Gabriela      02-Unattache            28.53m      93-07
  6  1188 Pelle, Amber           New Horizon             27.02m      88-08
  7   634 Walters, Madeline      03-Unattache            26.05m      85-05
  8    13 Damon, Bridget         02-Unattache            25.59m      83-11
  9    38 Olsen, Rebecca         02-Unattache            23.70m      77-09
 10    48 Saqib, Jennah          02-Unattache            23.16m      76-00
 11  1133 Thomas, Brianna        In Motion               22.29m      73-01
 12  1134 Thomas, Nieasia        In Motion               20.19m      66-03
 13  1030 Fullerton, Tonian      06-Unattache            20.09m      65-11
 14  2412 Wagner, Samantha       59-Unattache            19.29m      63-03
 15  1089 Madrid, Emily          Eclipse Trac            16.07m      52-09

Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    45 Polando, Sydney        02-Unattache            43.14m     141-06
  2    46 Ribeiro, Gabriela      02-Unattache            39.57m     129-10
  3    48 Saqib, Jennah          02-Unattache            32.02m     105-01
  4    13 Damon, Bridget         02-Unattache            31.62m     103-09
  5    43 Plante, Allison        02-Unattache            28.49m      93-06
  6  1188 Pelle, Amber           New Horizon             27.63m      90-08
  7    52 Stepien, Claudia       02-Unattache            26.74m      87-09

Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1134 Thomas, Nieasia        In Motion               30.46m      99-11
  2   239 Ho, Vy                 Clcf Panther            26.68m      87-06
  3  1133 Thomas, Brianna        In Motion               26.26m      86-02
  4   634 Walters, Madeline      03-Unattache            25.70m      84-04
  5   303 Collins, Delaney       Granite Stat            24.25m      79-07
  6   682 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold            23.12m      75-10
  7   191 Toleos, Annie          Baa Masconom            22.05m      72-04
  8  1129 Barnes, Taylor         In Motion               22.03m      72-03
  9  1188 Pelle, Amber           New Horizon             21.15m      69-05
 10  2412 Wagner, Samantha       59-Unattache            20.38m      66-10
 11  1089 Madrid, Emily          Eclipse Trac            20.08m      65-10
 12  1030 Fullerton, Tonian      06-Unattache            17.76m      58-03
 13   377 Woods, Kathleen        Haverhill El            15.59m      51-02
 14   306 Gelinas, Hannah        Granite Stat            12.71m      41-08

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2411 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache             28.23   NWI    613
  2   682 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             29.95   NWI    486
  3   621 Barcomb, Mackenzie     03-Unattache             31.96   NWI    354

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2411 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache           2:32.79     658
  2   682 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold           2:44.00     528
  3   621 Barcomb, Mackenzie     03-Unattache           3:00.93     357

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2411 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache             16.70   NWI    631
  2   682 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             19.74   NWI    324
  3   621 Barcomb, Mackenzie     03-Unattache             20.66   NWI    250

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2411 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2   621 Barcomb, Mackenzie     03-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3   682 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             1.30m    4-03.25    409

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2411 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  2   621 Barcomb, Mackenzie     03-Unattache             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
  3   682 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2411 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache             8.65m   28-04.50    441
  2   682 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             6.72m   22-00.75    317
  3   621 Barcomb, Mackenzie     03-Unattache             6.47m   21-02.75    301

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   682 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold            23.18m      76-00    348
  2   621 Barcomb, Mackenzie     03-Unattache            20.20m      66-03    293
  3  2411 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache            15.29m      50-02    202

Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2411 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache              3544
  2   682 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold              2643
  3   621 Barcomb, Mackenzie     03-Unattache              2353

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1295 Small, Cassie          Nypd Falcons             12.51Q  0.8  1
  2  1151 Brown, Naomi           Medgar Evers             12.70Q -0.8  2
  3     1 Alfieri, Chloe         02-Unattache             12.54q  0.8  1
  4  1181 Hypolite, JamikaJ      New Horizon              12.82q -0.8  2
  5  1172 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Track Cl             12.93q -0.8  2
  6  1178 Core, Dylann           New Horizon              12.97q -0.8  2
  7   902 Deenihan, Amanda       Connecticut              13.02q -0.8  2
  8    26 Mangano, Amanda        02-Unattache             13.06q  0.8  1  13.054
  9  1329 Batista, Steffany      Rock City St             13.06   0.8  1  13.056
 10  2387 Phillips, Israel       2c2w Athleti             13.14  -0.8  2
 11   610 Jackson, Charlene      Y Speed Trac             13.42   0.8  1
 12   622 Berry, Lauren          03-Unattache             13.55  -0.8  2
 13    40 Pearson, Chellsie      02-Unattache             13.64   0.8  1
 14   604 Douglas, Aiyana        Y Speed Trac             13.94   0.8  1
 15   785 DeMott, Megan          05-Unattache             14.08  -0.8  2

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1295 Small, Cassie          Nypd Falcons             12.49   0.4
  2     1 Alfieri, Chloe         02-Unattache             12.52   0.4
  3  1151 Brown, Naomi           Medgar Evers             12.58   0.4
  4  1178 Core, Dylann           New Horizon              12.67   0.4
  5  1181 Hypolite, JamikaJ      New Horizon              12.72   0.4
  6    26 Mangano, Amanda        02-Unattache             12.99   0.4
  7  1172 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Track Cl             13.02   0.4
  8   902 Deenihan, Amanda       Connecticut              13.05   0.4

200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1185 Lundy, Nia             New Horizon              25.59Q -1.6  2
  2  1295 Small, Cassie          Nypd Falcons             25.97Q -1.1  1
  3     1 Alfieri, Chloe         02-Unattache             25.75q -1.6  2
  4  1178 Core, Dylann           New Horizon              26.05q -1.1  1
  5  2430 Desir, Arielle         Family TC                26.08q -1.1  1
  6  1109 Griffith, Daniella     Hall's Expre             26.20q -1.1  1
  7  1181 Hypolite, JamikaJ      New Horizon              26.56q -1.6  2
  8  1172 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Track Cl             27.38q -1.6  2
  9  2387 Phillips, Israel       2c2w Athleti             27.39  -1.1  1
 10   902 Deenihan, Amanda       Connecticut              27.49  -1.6  2
 11  1192 Siafa-Bangura, Mal     New Horizon              27.74  -1.6  2
 12    40 Pearson, Chellsie      02-Unattache             28.66  -1.1  1

200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1185 Lundy, Nia             New Horizon              24.92  -1.0
  2     1 Alfieri, Chloe         02-Unattache             25.40  -1.0
  3  1295 Small, Cassie          Nypd Falcons             25.58  -1.0
  4  2430 Desir, Arielle         Family TC                25.59  -1.0
  5  1109 Griffith, Daniella     Hall's Expre             25.77  -1.0
  6  1178 Core, Dylann           New Horizon              26.09  -1.0
  7  1181 Hypolite, JamikaJ      New Horizon              26.11  -1.0

400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1185 Lundy, Nia             New Horizon              57.24
  2  1337 Jones, Louise          Rock City St             58.39
  3  1117 Wright, Solange        Hall's Expre             59.37
  4  1156 Quinonez, Tatyana      Medgar Evers             59.91
  5  1569 Apronti, Marilelle     Newburgh Eli           1:00.23
  6  1192 Siafa-Bangura, Mal     New Horizon            1:04.01
  7   841 Ward, Zeandrea         Capital City           1:05.11

800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   566 Jones, Michaela        Waltham Trac           2:25.02
  2  1156 Quinonez, Tatyana      Medgar Evers           2:30.32
  3   792 Mason, Claire          05-Unattache           2:34.08

1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   566 Jones, Michaela        Waltham Trac           4:55.47
  2   424 Johnson, Britney       New Hampshir           4:58.55

3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   424 Johnson, Britney       New Hampshir          10:45.94

100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1035 Smith, Trinity         06-Unattache             15.90Q  NWI  1
  2   558 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac             16.02Q  NWI  2
  3  1154 Morgan, Christina      Medgar Evers             17.07q  NWI  2
  4   740 Taylor, Amara          Njia                     17.27q  NWI  1
  5   592 Soliva, Emma           Wellesley Yo             17.35q  NWI  1
  6  1190 Peters, Alazia         New Horizon              17.75q  NWI  2
  7  1529 Ashley, Alasia         Newburgh Eli             17.97q  NWI  2
  8   611 McCrory, Kevaughne     Y Speed Trac             19.56q  NWI  1
 --   836 Phillips, Rhema        Capital City                DQ   NWI  2  hooking

100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1035 Smith, Trinity         06-Unattache             15.52   0.2
  2   558 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac             16.05   0.2
  3   740 Taylor, Amara          Njia                     16.61   0.2
  4   592 Soliva, Emma           Wellesley Yo             17.45   0.2
  5  1154 Morgan, Christina      Medgar Evers             17.62   0.2
  6  1529 Ashley, Alasia         Newburgh Eli             17.80   0.2
  7  1190 Peters, Alazia         New Horizon              17.96   0.2
  8   611 McCrory, Kevaughne     Y Speed Trac             19.04   0.2

400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1337 Jones, Louise          Rock City St           1:05.35   2
  2   567 Martin, Clare          Waltham Trac           1:06.73   1
  3  1035 Smith, Trinity         06-Unattache           1:08.94   2
  4  1154 Morgan, Christina      Medgar Evers           1:10.69   2
  5   740 Taylor, Amara          Njia                   1:11.86   2
  6  2387 Phillips, Israel       2c2w Athleti           1:15.31   1
  7  1033 Muamba, Mecca          06-Unattache           1:16.58   2
  8   611 McCrory, Kevaughne     Y Speed Trac           1:21.62   1
 --  1074 Morris, Jillisa        Chelsea Grey                DQ   2  Pushed over hurdle

2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   424 Johnson, Britney       New Hampshir           7:22.08
  2  1158 White, Frieja          Medgar Evers           9:03.80

4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Y Speed Track  'A'                                    51.07
     1) 604 Douglas, Aiyana             2) 610 Jackson, Charlene
     3) 614 Phipps, Damahya             4) 608 Hill, Kyla
  2 Rock City Striders  'A'                               51.92
     1) 1329 Batista, Steffany          2) 1331 Charles, Anika
     3) 1334 Drewery, Shannan           4) 1338 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla
 -- New Horizon Track  'A'                                   DQ   Out of zone
     1) 1181 Hypolite, JamikaJ          2) 1175 Brown-Rivers, Kiemi
     3) 1185 Lundy, Nia                 4) 1189 Pelle, Courtney

4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track  'A'                              4:04.34
     1) 1185 Lundy, Nia                 2) 1187 Mullings, Naomi
     3) 1181 Hypolite, JamikaJ          4) 1175 Brown-Rivers, Kiemi
  2 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                        4:07.38
     1) 1106 Cates, Tianna              2) 1108 George, Cassey
     3) 1113 Quarshie, Kaylah           4) 1109 Griffith, Daniella
  3 Family TC  'A'                                      4:19.12
     1) 2431 John, Sarah                2) 2430 Desir, Arielle
     3) 2432 Shapiro, Kelsey            4) 2433 Stewart, Tanai

4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                          10:49.29
     1) 1153 Leung, Kiara               2) 1156 Quinonez, Tatyana
     3) 1154 Morgan, Christina          4) 1158 White, Frieja
  2 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                       10:55.15
     1) 1110 Loto, Nicole               2) 1109 Griffith, Daniella
     3) 1108 George, Cassey             4) 1113 Quarshie, Kaylah

High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   558 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac             1.60m    5-03.00
  2  1033 Muamba, Mecca          06-Unattache            J1.60m    5-03.00
  3  2432 Shapiro, Kelsey        Family TC                1.50m    4-11.00
  3   796 Switzgable, Megan      05-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00
  3  1338 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyl     Rock City St             1.50m    4-11.00
  6  1034 Ndiaye, Adji           06-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00
  7   886 Provencher, Isabel     Central CT J             1.40m    4-07.00

Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   623 Carroll, Alana         03-Unattache             3.81m   12-06.00
  2    32 Moore, Christa         02-Unattache             3.20m   10-06.00
  3   784 Biscoglio, Megan       05-Unattache             3.05m   10-00.00
  4   794 Pawlowski, Lauren      05-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25
  5    34 Mumford, Aislinn       02-Unattache             2.60m    8-06.25
  6   724 Howard, Grace          In a New Yor             2.45m    8-00.50
  7   795 Plummer, Megan         05-Unattache            J2.45m    8-00.50
 --   797 Wirtz, Bridget         05-Unattache                NH

Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  1149 Lyons, Janai           Jeuness                  5.50m   NWI  18-00.50
  2    26 Mangano, Amanda        02-Unattache             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
  3   614 Phipps, Damahya        Y Speed Trac             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
  4  1154 Morgan, Christina      Medgar Evers             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
  5   558 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  6   886 Provencher, Isabel     Central CT J             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
  7  1190 Peters, Alazia         New Horizon              4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  8  1331 Charles, Anika         Rock City St             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
  9   785 DeMott, Megan          05-Unattache             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
 --  1182 Ike, Victory           New Horizon               FOUL

Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   614 Phipps, Damahya        Y Speed Trac            11.32m   NWI  37-01.75
  2  1182 Ike, Victory           New Horizon             10.25m   NWI  33-07.50
  3   886 Provencher, Isabel     Central CT J            10.01m   NWI  32-10.25
  4   785 DeMott, Megan          05-Unattache             9.56m   NWI  31-04.50
  5   425 Bartkus, Elyse         Nitehawks Sp             9.33m   NWI  30-07.50

Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   628 Krochina, Madison      03-Unattache            11.33m   37-02.25
  2   946 Fox, Alexia            Litchfield T            11.23m   36-10.25
  3    10 Collins, Kathleen      02-Unattache            10.91m   35-09.50
  4  1263 Manzueta, Brenda       Notre Dame T            10.15m   33-03.75
  5  1136 Thomas, Yazmine        In Motion                9.89m   32-05.50
  6  1189 Pelle, Courtney        New Horizon              9.76m   32-00.25
  7     6 Bell, Rhiannon         02-Unattache             9.74m   31-11.50
  8  1090 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac             9.53m   31-03.25
  9  1272 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T             9.32m   30-07.00
 10  2400 Buffolino, Maria       59-Unattache             9.17m   30-01.00
 11   831 Hightower, Taylor      Capital City             8.38m   27-06.00
 12  2410 Parise, Rebekah        59-Unattache             6.38m   20-11.25

Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    10 Collins, Kathleen      02-Unattache            39.96m     131-01
  2  2408 Membreno II, Britt     59-Unattache            35.02m     114-11
  3   628 Krochina, Madison      03-Unattache            34.82m     114-03
  4  1145 Umrani-Sanders, Na     Island Expre            31.04m     101-10
  5  1090 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac            30.71m     100-09
  6  1027 Convery, Ashleigh      06-Unattache            30.54m     100-02
  7  1272 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T            29.70m      97-05
  8  1136 Thomas, Yazmine        In Motion               27.34m      89-08
  9    16 Fallon, Grace          02-Unattache            24.43m      80-02
 10    19 Henley, Marissa        02-Unattache            23.58m      77-04
 11    21 Kurowski, Katrina      02-Unattache            23.38m      76-08
 12   946 Fox, Alexia            Litchfield T            21.85m      71-08
 13  2400 Buffolino, Maria       59-Unattache            21.12m      69-03
 14  1263 Manzueta, Brenda       Notre Dame T            21.00m      68-11
 15   568 McHarg, Fiona          Waltham Trac            20.44m      67-01
 16   831 Hightower, Taylor      Capital City            19.68m      64-07
 17    14 DeMaire, Dana          02-Unattache            16.39m      53-09
 18  2410 Parise, Rebekah        59-Unattache            14.90m      48-11

Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    44 Polando, Faith         02-Unattache            48.60m     159-05
  2    54 Tarmey, Maggie         02-Unattache            45.98m     150-10
  3    19 Henley, Marissa        02-Unattache            41.58m     136-05
  4    21 Kurowski, Katrina      02-Unattache            40.63m     133-04
  5  1027 Convery, Ashleigh      06-Unattache            38.47m     126-02
  6    50 Sieben, Megan          02-Unattache            37.48m     122-11
  7  1037 Wilson, Erin           06-Unattache            35.91m     117-10
  8   628 Krochina, Madison      03-Unattache            31.94m     104-09
  9    14 DeMaire, Dana          02-Unattache            26.59m      87-03
 10  1263 Manzueta, Brenda       Notre Dame T            25.32m      83-01
 11  1090 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac            25.02m      82-01
 12  1272 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T            24.50m      80-04

Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   568 McHarg, Fiona          Waltham Trac            34.82m     114-03
  2  1136 Thomas, Yazmine        In Motion               33.69m     110-06
  3    10 Collins, Kathleen      02-Unattache            30.30m      99-05
  4   946 Fox, Alexia            Litchfield T            28.48m      93-05
  5   628 Krochina, Madison      03-Unattache            27.44m      90-00
  6   592 Soliva, Emma           Wellesley Yo            24.88m      81-07
  7  1034 Ndiaye, Adji           06-Unattache            21.24m      69-08
  8    14 DeMaire, Dana          02-Unattache            12.97m      42-07
  9  2410 Parise, Rebekah        59-Unattache             8.27m      27-01

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   947 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T             27.74   NWI    651
  2   836 Phillips, Rhema        Capital City             28.63   NWI    582
  3  1026 Bensche, Kendall       06-Unattache             28.65   NWI    581
  4  1033 Muamba, Mecca          06-Unattache             29.15   NWI    543
  5   629 LaPlante, Emily        03-Unattache             29.83   NWI    494
  6  1034 Ndiaye, Adji           06-Unattache             32.05   NWI    348

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   947 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T           2:45.78     508
  2  1033 Muamba, Mecca          06-Unattache           2:46.85     497
  3  1026 Bensche, Kendall       06-Unattache           2:46.88     497
  4   629 LaPlante, Emily        03-Unattache           2:51.22     451
  5   836 Phillips, Rhema        Capital City           3:03.69     332
  6  1034 Ndiaye, Adji           06-Unattache           3:09.24     284

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1026 Bensche, Kendall       06-Unattache             16.01   NWI  1    713
  2   947 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T             16.50   NWI  2    654
  3   629 LaPlante, Emily        03-Unattache             17.46   NWI  1    546
  4   836 Phillips, Rhema        Capital City             17.49   NWI  2    542
  5  1033 Muamba, Mecca          06-Unattache             18.18   NWI  2    470
  6  1034 Ndiaye, Adji           06-Unattache             20.67   NWI  1    249

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   947 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  1  1033 Muamba, Mecca          06-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  1  1026 Bensche, Kendall       06-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4  1034 Ndiaye, Adji           06-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5   836 Phillips, Rhema        Capital City             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5   629 LaPlante, Emily        03-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   836 Phillips, Rhema        Capital City             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50    557
  2  1026 Bensche, Kendall       06-Unattache             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    540
  3   947 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  4   629 LaPlante, Emily        03-Unattache             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  5  1034 Ndiaye, Adji           06-Unattache             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200
 --  1033 Muamba, Mecca          06-Unattache              FOUL

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   947 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T             9.41m   30-10.50    491
  2   629 LaPlante, Emily        03-Unattache             8.56m   28-01.00    436
  3   836 Phillips, Rhema        Capital City             6.99m   22-11.25    334
  4  1026 Bensche, Kendall       06-Unattache             6.65m   21-10.00    313
  5  1034 Ndiaye, Adji           06-Unattache             6.64m   21-09.50    312
  6  1033 Muamba, Mecca          06-Unattache             6.46m   21-02.50    301

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   947 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T            30.69m     100-08    490
  2   629 LaPlante, Emily        03-Unattache            24.28m      79-08    369
  3  1034 Ndiaye, Adji           06-Unattache            21.00m      68-11    307
  4   836 Phillips, Rhema        Capital City            17.42m      57-02    241
  5  1026 Bensche, Kendall       06-Unattache            17.23m      56-06    238
  6  1033 Muamba, Mecca          06-Unattache            16.59m      54-05    226

Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   947 Kilmer, Jillian        Litchfield T              4052
  2  1026 Bensche, Kendall       06-Unattache              3618
  3   629 LaPlante, Emily        03-Unattache              3274
  4   836 Phillips, Rhema        Capital City              3100
  5  1033 Muamba, Mecca          06-Unattache              2773
  6  1034 Ndiaye, Adji           06-Unattache              2321

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   730 Morrison, Taydence     In a New Yor             15.25Q -4.2  3
  2  1241 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta             15.43Q  1.1  4
  3   409 Taylor, Jayden         Metropolis-B             15.68Q -0.3  2
  4   747 Green, Ezkiel          Njia                     16.81Q -3.6  1
  5  1324 Manuel, Kameron        Panthers Tra             16.35q -0.3  2
  6   880 Wharton-Mohammed,      Capital City             16.41q  1.1  4
  7  2424 Richards, Jace         59-Unattache             16.47q -4.2  3
  8  1323 Casimir, Micah         Panthers Tra             16.72q  1.1  4
  9   749 Julien-Brown, Kayd     Njia                     17.55  -0.3  2
 10    85 Gromacki, Derek        02-Unattache             17.58  -4.2  3
 11  1305 Chen, Alvin            Ocean Breeze             17.60  -0.3  2
 12   729 Morrison, Darian       In a New Yor             17.61  -0.3  2
 13  1325 Nelson, Tyler          Panthers Tra             17.75   1.1  4
 14   230 Nwabeke, Xavier        Cambridge Je             18.18  -0.3  2
 15   286 Fortes, Aiden          Fast Track               18.31  -4.2  3
 16   288 Fortes, Jaden          Fast Track               18.53  -3.6  1
 17  1322 Boston, Carter         Panthers Tra             18.63  -4.2  3
 18   897 Rice, Jahvon           Central CT J             18.90  -3.6  1
 19   755 Wilson, Jayden         Njia                     19.08   1.1  4
 20   938 Stevens, Bryson        Danbury Flye             19.25  -3.6  1
 21   691 Carr, Wyatt            Chatham Gold             19.57   1.1  4
 22   934 Oswald, Aiden          Danbury Flye             19.83   1.1  4
 23   158 Deschambault, Nich     01-Unattache             20.02  -4.2  3
 24   923 Alvarado, Samuel       Danbury Flye             20.80  -4.2  3

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1241 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta             14.71  -0.8
  2   730 Morrison, Taydence     In a New Yor             14.73  -0.8
  3   409 Taylor, Jayden         Metropolis-B             15.36  -0.8
  4  2424 Richards, Jace         59-Unattache             15.79  -0.8
  5   747 Green, Ezkiel          Njia                     16.03  -0.8
  6  1323 Casimir, Micah         Panthers Tra             16.21  -0.8
  7   880 Wharton-Mohammed,      Capital City             16.27  -0.8
  8  1324 Manuel, Kameron        Panthers Tra             16.56  -0.8

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1241 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta             31.57Q -0.9  3
  2   747 Green, Ezkiel          Njia                     31.96Q -0.2  1
  3   409 Taylor, Jayden         Metropolis-B             33.83Q -0.3  2
  4  2424 Richards, Jace         59-Unattache             33.22q -0.2  1
  5  1324 Manuel, Kameron        Panthers Tra             34.52q -0.9  3
  6   880 Wharton-Mohammed,      Capital City             34.66q -0.3  2
  7  1323 Casimir, Micah         Panthers Tra             35.64q -0.9  3
  8   869 Mullings, Kamari       Capital City             36.45q -0.9  3
  9   288 Fortes, Jaden          Fast Track               36.74  -0.3  2
 10    85 Gromacki, Derek        02-Unattache             36.79  -0.3  2
 11   423 Sivakumar, Tushar      Nashua Pal S             36.83  -0.2  1
 12   286 Fortes, Aiden          Fast Track               37.72  -0.3  2
 13   230 Nwabeke, Xavier        Cambridge Je             38.57  -0.9  3
 14   938 Stevens, Bryson        Danbury Flye             38.99  -0.2  1
 15   713 Allen, Zane            Delmar Track             40.35  -0.9  3
 16   952 Bergin, Cian           Litchfield T             40.54  -0.2  1
 17   749 Julien-Brown, Kayd     Njia                     40.76  -0.3  2

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   409 Taylor, Jayden         Metropolis-B             31.41  -0.7
  2  1241 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta             31.72  -0.7
  3  2424 Richards, Jace         59-Unattache             32.47  -0.7
  4   747 Green, Ezkiel          Njia                     32.49  -0.7
  5   880 Wharton-Mohammed,      Capital City             33.92  -0.7
  6  1324 Manuel, Kameron        Panthers Tra             35.15  -0.7
  7   869 Mullings, Kamari       Capital City             35.98  -0.7
  8  1323 Casimir, Micah         Panthers Tra             36.04  -0.7

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1241 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta           1:11.48   2
  2   873 Reader, Alonzo         Capital City           1:16.58   2
  3  2424 Richards, Jace         59-Unattache           1:21.40   2
  4   225 Belony, Roshon         Cambridge Je           1:21.68   2
  5   230 Nwabeke, Xavier        Cambridge Je           1:23.27   2
  6   423 Sivakumar, Tushar      Nashua Pal S           1:25.63   2
  7   721 Brown, Hunter          Glencadia Bu           1:28.07   2
  8   897 Rice, Jahvon           Central CT J           1:29.26   1
  9    91 Jernigan, William      02-Unattache           1:33.17   1
 10   814 Slovinski, Keegan      05-Unattache           1:36.91   1
 11   926 Coisman, Johan         Danbury Flye           1:52.73   1

800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   873 Reader, Alonzo         Capital City           2:50.47
  2   225 Belony, Roshon         Cambridge Je           3:02.23
  3   264 Renzulli-Fabregas,     Clcf Panther           3:03.97
  4  1079 Mehta, Xerxes          Chelsea Grey           3:12.28
  5    83 Grant, Burleigh        02-Unattache           3:16.99
  6   249 Brennick, Nathanie     Clcf Panther           3:21.70
  7  2466 Edwards, Daniel        Pegasus9               3:22.02
  8   726 Eschberger, Brady      In a New Yor           3:32.03

1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   264 Renzulli-Fabregas,     Clcf Panther           6:03.18
  2  2446 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit              6:16.72
  3  1352 Jung, Daniel           Rock City St           6:28.02
  4  1079 Mehta, Xerxes          Chelsea Grey           6:39.02
  5    64 Beidleman, Nichola     02-Unattache           6:46.46
  6   249 Brennick, Nathanie     Clcf Panther           6:59.40
  7   436 Goldner, Theo          Nitehawks Sp           7:24.53

4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                     1:05.89
 -- Notre Dame Track  'A'                                    DQ   handoff before zone
 -- Fast Track  'A'                                          DQ   handoff before zone

4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               6:26.73

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   730 Morrison, Taydence     In a New Yor             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  2   873 Reader, Alonzo         Capital City             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  3  1305 Chen, Alvin            Ocean Breeze             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
  4   272 Kress, Sawyer          Elm City                 3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
  5  2446 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit                2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
  6   195 Dunton, Jackson        Blackstone V             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
  7   721 Brown, Hunter          Glencadia Bu             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
  8  1352 Jung, Daniel           Rock City St             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
  9    91 Jernigan, William      02-Unattache             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75
 10    83 Grant, Burleigh        02-Unattache             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
 11   897 Rice, Jahvon           Central CT J             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
 12   158 Deschambault, Nich     01-Unattache             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
 13   444 Pelta, Tyler           Nitehawks Sp             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
 14  1348 Coffey, Wyatt          Rock City St             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00
 15   952 Bergin, Cian           Litchfield T             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25
 16   249 Brennick, Nathanie     Clcf Panther             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
 17   691 Carr, Wyatt            Chatham Gold             2.28m   NWI   7-05.75
 18   729 Morrison, Darian       In a New Yor             2.11m   NWI   6-11.25
 19   674 Leone-Levine, Reid     Averill Park             2.08m   NWI   6-10.00
 20   726 Eschberger, Brady      In a New Yor             2.05m   NWI   6-08.75
 21   923 Alvarado, Samuel       Danbury Flye             1.64m   NWI   5-04.75
 22   926 Coisman, Johan         Danbury Flye             1.58m   NWI   5-02.25

Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   993 Hay, Sajiah            New Haven Ag             6.88m   22-07.00
  2   195 Dunton, Jackson        Blackstone V             5.74m   18-10.00
  3    83 Grant, Burleigh        02-Unattache             5.36m   17-07.00
  4   781 Skylstad, Tyler        Spa City Run             5.33m   17-06.00
  5   158 Deschambault, Nich     01-Unattache             5.32m   17-05.50
  6  1291 Thomas, Jayden         Notre Dame T             4.93m   16-02.25
  7   755 Wilson, Jayden         Njia                     4.88m   16-00.25
  8   691 Carr, Wyatt            Chatham Gold             4.55m   14-11.25
  9  1275 Jobe, Nuru             Notre Dame T             4.20m   13-09.50
 10  1311 Houle, Jason           Ocean Breeze             4.04m   13-03.25
 11   938 Stevens, Bryson        Danbury Flye             3.04m    9-11.75
 12   702 Mehleisen, Andrew      Chatham Gold             2.78m    9-01.50
 13   679 Scifo Jr, Nicholas     Averill Park             2.23m    7-03.75

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   195 Dunton, Jackson        Blackstone V            21.28m      69-10
  2   993 Hay, Sajiah            New Haven Ag            19.96m      65-06
  3  1275 Jobe, Nuru             Notre Dame T            16.05m      52-08
  4   781 Skylstad, Tyler        Spa City Run            14.56m      47-09
  5    85 Gromacki, Derek        02-Unattache            13.80m      45-03
  6   574 Curtis, Adam           Waltham Trac            13.01m      42-08
  7   721 Brown, Hunter          Glencadia Bu            12.78m      41-11
  8  1348 Coffey, Wyatt          Rock City St            11.28m      37-00
  9   755 Wilson, Jayden         Njia                    11.09m      36-05
 10   402 Tchir, Mason           Haverhill El            10.48m      34-04
 11   952 Bergin, Cian           Litchfield T            10.17m      33-04
 12   674 Leone-Levine, Reid     Averill Park            10.10m      33-02
 13  1292 Thomas, Jordan         Notre Dame T             8.35m      27-05
 14  1291 Thomas, Jayden         Notre Dame T             7.99m      26-02
 15  1284 Perez, Emanuel         Notre Dame T             7.83m      25-08
 16   935 Oswald, Bennett        Danbury Flye             4.48m      14-08

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   929 Edwards, Kieran        Danbury Flye             14.13Q -0.9  2
  2  1059 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  14.33Q -1.2  3
  3  1240 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             14.88Q -1.9  1
  4   157 Cox, Jayden            01-Unattache             14.48q -0.9  2
  5   235 Waters, Justin         Cambridge Je             14.50q -1.2  3
  6   745 Gardner, Samir         Njia                     14.93q -1.2  3
  7   618 Jones, Taveon          Y Speed Trac             15.15q -0.9  2
  8  2448 Taylor, Andrew         Rundmgfit                15.23q -1.2  3
  9  2442 Brown, Kenshin         Foundation T             15.62  -1.9  1
 10   419 Allen, Joey            Nashua Pal S             15.65  -1.2  3
 11   867 Moemeka, Chidi         Capital City             15.72  -0.9  2
 12   898 Wesley, Jaylen         Central CT J             15.75  -1.2  3
 13   435 Dubay, Nathan          Nitehawks Sp             15.90  -0.9  2
 14   866 Mitchell, Nazir        Capital City             16.08  -1.2  3
 15   727 Holmes, Keyon          In a New Yor             16.15  -1.9  1
 16   292 Lovette, Shadean       Fast Track               16.19  -1.2  3
 17   154 Blades, Owen           01-Unattache             16.31  -0.9  2
 18   441 Mach, Nathan           Nitehawks Sp             16.47  -1.9  1
 19  2445 Gray-Cohen, Dylon      Rundmgfit                16.83  -0.9  2
 20   159 Deschambault, Rocc     01-Unattache             20.00  -0.9  2

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   929 Edwards, Kieran        Danbury Flye             14.12   0.3
  2  1240 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             14.39   0.3
  3  1059 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  14.43   0.3
  4   235 Waters, Justin         Cambridge Je             14.46   0.3
  5   157 Cox, Jayden            01-Unattache             14.54   0.3
  6   618 Jones, Taveon          Y Speed Trac             14.81   0.3
  7   745 Gardner, Samir         Njia                     15.19   0.3
  8  2448 Taylor, Andrew         Rundmgfit                15.39   0.3

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   929 Edwards, Kieran        Danbury Flye             28.94Q -0.5  3
  2   722 Warner, Gavin          Glencadia Bu             29.47Q -0.5  2
  3  1240 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             29.98Q  1.9  1
  4  1103 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y             29.35q -0.5  3
  5   844 Ajegba, Lathan         Capital City             30.09q  1.9  1
  6  1059 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  30.29q -0.5  2
  7   157 Cox, Jayden            01-Unattache             30.35q -0.5  2
  8   855 Griffiths, Dylan       Capital City             30.75q -0.5  3
  9   236 Weeresinghe, Caina     Cambridge Je             30.80  -0.5  2
 10   745 Gardner, Samir         Njia                     30.80   1.9  1
 11  2442 Brown, Kenshin         Foundation T             31.18  -0.5  3
 12   933 Nalley, Kaidyn         Danbury Flye             31.46  -0.5  3
 13   341 Johnson, Lorenzo       Greater Lowe             31.82  -0.5  2
 14   867 Moemeka, Chidi         Capital City             31.98  -0.5  3
 15   296 O'Campo, Damien        Fast Track               32.91   1.9  1
 16   401 Swan IV, Robert        Haverhill El             33.50  -0.5  2
 17   154 Blades, Owen           01-Unattache             33.90  -0.5  3
 18   671 Headley, Max           Averill Park             33.93  -0.5  3
 19   898 Wesley, Jaylen         Central CT J             34.09  -0.5  2
 20   435 Dubay, Nathan          Nitehawks Sp             34.42   1.9  1
 21   618 Jones, Taveon          Y Speed Trac             35.59   1.9  1
 22  2445 Gray-Cohen, Dylon      Rundmgfit                36.40   1.9  1

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   929 Edwards, Kieran        Danbury Flye             28.48   0.1
  2   722 Warner, Gavin          Glencadia Bu             28.98   0.1
  3  1103 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y             29.32   0.1
  4  1240 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             29.57   0.1
  5  1059 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  30.34   0.1
  6   844 Ajegba, Lathan         Capital City             30.46   0.1
  7   157 Cox, Jayden            01-Unattache             30.63   0.1
  8   855 Griffiths, Dylan       Capital City             30.96   0.1

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   722 Warner, Gavin          Glencadia Bu           1:06.10   3
  2  1103 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y           1:07.63   3
  3  1362 Ryan, Hugh             Rock City St           1:09.37   3
  4   236 Weeresinghe, Caina     Cambridge Je           1:11.35   3
  5   937 Sorbello, Jackson      Danbury Flye           1:11.99   3
  6  2467 Maidmen, Max           Pegasus9               1:12.18   3
  7   848 Benjamin, Mekhi        Capital City           1:15.11   2
  8  2448 Taylor, Andrew         Rundmgfit              1:15.42   2
  9   692 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold           1:15.53   2
 10   401 Swan IV, Robert        Haverhill El           1:15.97   2
 11   418 Allard, Micah          Nashua Pal S           1:16.23   3
 12   227 Cartwright, Jonath     Cambridge Je           1:18.06   3
 13    90 Jernigan, Matthew      02-Unattache           1:20.40   2
 14   420 Dube, Matthew          Nashua Pal S           1:22.76   1
 15   694 Gray Jr, David         Chatham Gold           1:22.86   2
 16   678 Oconnor, Jack          Averill Park           1:25.82   2
 17   551 Nyhan, Luke            Town Track             1:29.64   1
 18   443 Pelta, Hayden          Nitehawks Sp           1:31.24   1

800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1103 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y           2:33.12   2
  2  1081 Pres, Amos             Chelsea Grey           2:33.24   2
  3  1044 Keller, Aaron          06-Unattache           2:40.38   2
  4   553 Ryans, Daniel          Town Track             2:42.81   1
  5  1004 Martin, Owen           Nutmeg Strid           2:42.97   2
  6   668 Doolittle, Hunter      Averill Park           2:43.63   1
  7   103 Miller, Marcus         02-Unattache           2:44.50   2
  8   894 Puffer, Luke           Central CT J           2:44.79   1
  9   418 Allard, Micah          Nashua Pal S           2:44.92   2
 10  2363 Benowitz, Conner       Westchester            2:45.62   2
 11  2469 Sheldrake-Hernande     Pegasus9               2:47.97   2
 12   228 Chirunga, Denmark      Cambridge Je           2:48.14   2
 13   297 Rodrigues, Jahmel      Fast Track             2:48.68   1
 14   168 Harvey, Tait           01-Unattache           2:50.85   1
 15   318 Doherty, Kevin         Granite Stat           2:52.70   1
 16   345 Roberts, Oden          Greater Lowe           2:56.40   2
 17   381 Budzinski, Robert      Haverhill El           2:58.19   1
 18   751 Potik, Zachary         Njia                   3:04.43   1
 19   695 Haner, Bronson         Chatham Gold           3:24.03   1
 20   773 Flusche, Miles         Spa City Run           3:24.60   1

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1081 Pres, Amos             Chelsea Grey           5:08.16
  2  1044 Keller, Aaron          06-Unattache           5:17.83
  3  1004 Martin, Owen           Nutmeg Strid           5:18.39
  4   894 Puffer, Luke           Central CT J           5:19.84
  5   103 Miller, Marcus         02-Unattache           5:20.02
  6   553 Ryans, Daniel          Town Track             5:21.50
  7  2363 Benowitz, Conner       Westchester            5:29.50
  8   668 Doolittle, Hunter      Averill Park           5:34.95
  9   297 Rodrigues, Jahmel      Fast Track             5:39.64
 10   318 Doherty, Kevin         Granite Stat           5:45.72
 11   168 Harvey, Tait           01-Unattache           5:47.06
 12   541 Bussone, Davide        Town Track             5:57.89
 13  1017 Arnold, William        Wilton Runni           6:12.87
 14   751 Potik, Zachary         Njia                   6:27.78
 15   170 Jenkins, Jonah         01-Unattache           6:32.16
 16   773 Flusche, Miles         Spa City Run           7:02.10
 17   676 Murray, Thomas         Averill Park           7:21.96

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   177 McDonald, Rowan        01-Unattache           9:34.00
  2   255 Johnson, Aaron         Clcf Panther          11:43.80
 --   638 Coonradt, Lucas        03-Unattache                DQ

4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                        58.66
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          58.92
  3 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               1:07.05

4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets TC  'A'                              4:47.68
  2 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               4:53.13
  3 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        4:55.49
  4 Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'                    5:22.41
  5 Town Track  'A'                                     5:35.45

High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   722 Warner, Gavin          Glencadia Bu             1.25m    4-01.25
  2  1274 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T             1.20m    3-11.25
  2   930 Farmer  Campbell,      Danbury Flye             1.20m    3-11.25
  4   862 Hite, Mishon           Capital City             1.15m    3-09.25
  5  1279 Miller, William        Notre Dame T            J1.15m    3-09.25
  6  1290 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             1.10m    3-07.25
  7   345 Roberts, Oden          Greater Lowe            J1.10m    3-07.25
  8  1293 Valdovinos, Isaiah     Notre Dame T            J1.10m    3-07.25
  8  1059 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                 J1.10m    3-07.25
 10  1294 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T             1.00m    3-03.25
 10   848 Benjamin, Mekhi        Capital City             1.00m    3-03.25
 12   692 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold            J1.00m    3-03.25
 13   676 Murray, Thomas         Averill Park             0.95m    3-01.25
 14   717 Whitford, Jackson      Delmar Track             0.90m    2-11.50
 15   637 Coonradt, Benjamin     03-Unattache             0.85m    2-09.50

Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   346 Suh, Colin             Greater Lowe             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
  2  1240 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  3   157 Cox, Jayden            01-Unattache             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  4   102 McGrew, Seth           02-Unattache             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
  5   878 Simpson, Shakur        Capital City             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
  6   341 Johnson, Lorenzo       Greater Lowe            J3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
  7   937 Sorbello, Jackson      Danbury Flye             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  8   745 Gardner, Samir         Njia                     3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  9  1362 Ryan, Hugh             Rock City St             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
 10  2448 Taylor, Andrew         Rundmgfit                3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
 11    90 Jernigan, Matthew      02-Unattache             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
 12  2442 Brown, Kenshin         Foundation T             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 13  1287 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 14   862 Hite, Mishon           Capital City            J3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 15   419 Allen, Joey            Nashua Pal S             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
 16   154 Blades, Owen           01-Unattache             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
 17   441 Mach, Nathan           Nitehawks Sp             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 18   858 Heaven, Kahari         Capital City             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
 19   581 Rose, Matthew          Waltham Trac             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
 20   694 Gray Jr, David         Chatham Gold             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
 21   318 Doherty, Kevin         Granite Stat             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
 22   898 Wesley, Jaylen         Central CT J             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
 23   693 Goodrich, Kody         Chatham Gold             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 24   676 Murray, Thomas         Averill Park             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
 25   159 Deschambault, Rocc     01-Unattache             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
 --   170 Jenkins, Jonah         01-Unattache              FOUL

Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1290 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             8.22m   26-11.75
  2   339 Gray, Gable            Greater Lowe             7.04m   23-01.25
  3   775 Mangal, Ajai           Spa City Run             6.99m   22-11.25
  4   983 Ruiz, Tristan          New Fairfiel             6.79m   22-03.50
  5  1314 Palazzola Jr, Chri     Ocean Breeze             6.04m   19-09.75
  6   266 Tejada, Maxx           Clcf Panther             5.97m   19-07.00
  7   159 Deschambault, Rocc     01-Unattache             5.93m   19-05.50
  8  1356 Marseille, Julien      Rock City St             5.54m   18-02.25
  9   381 Budzinski, Robert      Haverhill El             5.49m   18-00.25
 10   194 Toleos, Adam           Baa Masconom             5.47m   17-11.50
 11  1293 Valdovinos, Isaiah     Notre Dame T             4.88m   16-00.25
 12   692 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold             4.41m   14-05.75
 13   552 Nyhan, Patrick         Town Track               4.34m   14-03.00
 14   391 Hannula, Zack          Haverhill El             4.33m   14-02.50
 15   250 Brinker, Cohen         Clcf Panther             4.11m   13-06.00
 16   439 Katz, Jason            Nitehawks Sp             3.55m   11-07.75

Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   194 Toleos, Adam           Baa Masconom            25.87m      84-10
  2   727 Holmes, Keyon          In a New Yor            23.30m      76-05
  3  1287 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T            21.81m      71-07
  4   391 Hannula, Zack          Haverhill El            20.22m      66-04
  5   717 Whitford, Jackson      Delmar Track            19.76m      64-10
  6  1276 Martinez, Fernando     Notre Dame T            18.64m      61-02
  7  1274 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T            18.26m      59-11
  8   339 Gray, Gable            Greater Lowe            17.53m      57-06
  9   401 Swan IV, Robert        Haverhill El            17.37m      57-00
 10   446 Piwowar, Evan          Nitehawks Sp            17.29m      56-09
 11  1294 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T            16.49m      54-01
 12  1356 Marseille, Julien      Rock City St            15.89m      52-01
 13  1357 Marseille, Sebasti     Rock City St            14.58m      47-10
 14   775 Mangal, Ajai           Spa City Run            14.27m      46-10
 15   773 Flusche, Miles         Spa City Run            13.96m      45-10
 16   250 Brinker, Cohen         Clcf Panther            13.86m      45-06
 17   693 Goodrich, Kody         Chatham Gold            12.77m      41-11
 18  1043 Hogue, William         06-Unattache            12.31m      40-05
 19   983 Ruiz, Tristan          New Fairfiel            11.15m      36-07

Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1290 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T           1:11.07   2    116
  2  1274 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T           1:14.50   2     58
  3   692 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold           1:16.38   2     34
  4  1059 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                1:19.12   1     10
  5  1287 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T           1:19.61   2      7
  6   930 Farmer  Campbell,      Danbury Flye           1:24.80   2
  7  1294 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T           1:25.44   1
  8   320 Hamill, Patrick        Granite Stat           1:33.83   2
  9  1293 Valdovinos, Isaiah     Notre Dame T           1:42.12   1
 10   637 Coonradt, Benjamin     03-Unattache           1:50.62   2

Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1290 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  2   930 Farmer  Campbell,      Danbury Flye             1.17m    3-10.00    170
  2  1274 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T             1.17m    3-10.00    170
  4  1287 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T             1.02m    3-04.00     91
  4  1059 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  1.02m    3-04.00     91
  6  1293 Valdovinos, Isaiah     Notre Dame T             0.97m    3-02.25     68
  6   692 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold             0.97m    3-02.25     68
  8   320 Hamill, Patrick        Granite Stat             0.92m    3-00.25     47
  8  1294 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T             0.92m    3-00.25     47
  8   637 Coonradt, Benjamin     03-Unattache             0.92m    3-00.25     47

Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1290 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             8.09m   26-06.50    372
  2  1274 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T             5.81m   19-00.75    238
  3   930 Farmer  Campbell,      Danbury Flye             5.39m   17-08.25    213
  4  1287 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T             5.07m   16-07.75    195
  5  1059 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  4.50m   14-09.25    162
  6  1293 Valdovinos, Isaiah     Notre Dame T             4.43m   14-06.50    158
  7  1294 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T             4.20m   13-09.50    145
  8   692 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold             3.98m   13-00.75    133
  9   320 Hamill, Patrick        Granite Stat             3.82m   12-06.50    124
 10   637 Coonradt, Benjamin     03-Unattache             2.37m    7-09.50     44

Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1290 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T               688
  2  1274 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T               466
  3   930 Farmer  Campbell,      Danbury Flye               383
  4  1287 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T               293
  5  1059 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                    263
  6   692 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold               235
  7  1293 Valdovinos, Isaiah     Notre Dame T               226
  8  1294 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T               192
  9   320 Hamill, Patrick        Granite Stat               171
 10   637 Coonradt, Benjamin     03-Unattache                91

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   863 Jenkins, Brendan       Capital City             13.64Q -2.6  3
  2  2398 Woodley, Julien        2c2w Athleti             13.70Q -1.4  2
  3  1313 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze             13.81Q -0.5  1
  4   752 Springsteen, Deavi     Njia                     14.32Q -1.8  4  14.314
  5  1206 Fields, Christien      New Horizon              13.91q -0.5  1
  6   294 Maldonado, Andreni     Fast Track               14.19q -0.5  1
  7   287 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track               14.20q -0.5  1
  8  1057 Bacchas, Yasiin        Benswic                  14.32q -1.4  2  14.316
  9   876 Royal, Chase           Capital City             14.35  -2.6  3
 10   860 Hill, Jovan            Capital City             14.39  -1.4  2
 11   223 Baker, Wilson          Cambridge Je             14.45  -1.4  2  14.442
 12   206 Bellegarde Jr, Gre     Boston Unite             14.45  -1.4  2  14.449
 13   293 Maia, Alex             Fast Track               14.51  -2.6  3
 14  2415 Baer, Christopher      59-Unattache             14.61  -1.8  4
 15   741 Abrahams, Khaleed      Njia                     14.79  -0.5  1
 16   544 Erickson, Anders       Town Track               14.83  -2.6  3
 17  1315 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze             14.85  -1.8  4
 18   743 Cooper, Nehemiah       Njia                     14.90  -2.6  3
 19  2421 Geslani, Bodhi         59-Unattache             14.91  -1.8  4
 20   666 Cerrone, Dimitri       Averill Park             14.93  -1.8  4
 21   447 Sebastianelli, Gio     Nitehawks Sp             15.03  -0.5  1
 22   875 Rivera, Yaxier         Capital City             15.12  -1.8  4
 23   936 Oswald, Cohen          Danbury Flye             15.19  -1.4  2
 24   865 Mitchell, Khemoni      Capital City             15.36  -1.4  2
 25  1001 Bourdoulous, Noah      Nutmeg Strid             15.74  -2.6  3
 26   152 Bedard, William        01-Unattache             16.45  -2.6  3

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   863 Jenkins, Brendan       Capital City             13.30  -1.2
  2  2398 Woodley, Julien        2c2w Athleti             13.64  -1.2
  3  1206 Fields, Christien      New Horizon              13.84  -1.2
  4  1313 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze             13.88  -1.2
  5   752 Springsteen, Deavi     Njia                     14.26  -1.2
  6   294 Maldonado, Andreni     Fast Track               14.27  -1.2
  7  1057 Bacchas, Yasiin        Benswic                  14.36  -1.2
 --   287 Fortes, Amare          Fast Track                 DNF  -1.2

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2398 Woodley, Julien        2c2w Athleti             27.54Q -0.5  3
  2  1313 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze             28.65Q -0.3  1
  3   851 Copeland, Maxim        Capital City             29.40Q -1.4  2
  4   860 Hill, Jovan            Capital City             29.47q -0.5  3
  5  1315 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze             29.48q -1.4  2
  6   293 Maia, Alex             Fast Track               29.57q -0.5  3
  7  1206 Fields, Christien      New Horizon              29.74q -0.3  1
  8   206 Bellegarde Jr, Gre     Boston Unite             29.75q -0.3  1
  9   752 Springsteen, Deavi     Njia                     30.35  -0.5  3
 10   666 Cerrone, Dimitri       Averill Park             30.51  -1.4  2
 11   741 Abrahams, Khaleed      Njia                     30.61  -0.5  3
 12   380 Brearley, Christop     Haverhill El             31.15  -0.5  3
 13   447 Sebastianelli, Gio     Nitehawks Sp             31.17  -1.4  2
 14  2421 Geslani, Bodhi         59-Unattache             31.25  -1.4  2
 15   895 Resto, Lorenzo         Central CT J             31.29  -0.3  1
 16   487 Gailloux Jr, Larry     Providence C             31.52  -1.4  2
 17   865 Mitchell, Khemoni      Capital City             32.50  -1.4  2
 18   743 Cooper, Nehemiah       Njia                     36.66  -0.3  1

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2398 Woodley, Julien        2c2w Athleti             27.42  -3.4
  2  1313 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze             28.39  -3.4
  3   851 Copeland, Maxim        Capital City             29.16  -3.4
  4  1206 Fields, Christien      New Horizon              29.25  -3.4
  5  1315 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze             29.46  -3.4
  6   860 Hill, Jovan            Capital City             29.60  -3.4
  7   206 Bellegarde Jr, Gre     Boston Unite             30.01  -3.4
  8   293 Maia, Alex             Fast Track               30.78  -3.4

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   874 Richards, Tarelle      Capital City           1:02.89   3
  2  2374 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs                1:03.58   3
  3  1313 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze           1:05.53   3
  4   851 Copeland, Maxim        Capital City           1:06.36   3
  5  1020 Kurian, Samuel         Wilton Runni           1:07.68   3
  6    96 Macias, Gabriel        02-Unattache           1:08.52   2
  7   447 Sebastianelli, Gio     Nitehawks Sp           1:08.54   2
  8  1019 Jayawardhane, Viha     Wilton Runni           1:08.56   3
  9   153 Blades, Nathan         01-Unattache           1:10.24   3
 10   421 Griebel, Derek         Nashua Pal S           1:10.38   2
 11  1023 Sato, Brivic           Wilton Runni           1:10.76   2
 12   875 Rivera, Yaxier         Capital City           1:15.10   3
 13   859 Hill, Elijah           Capital City           1:16.27   2
 14   379 Bozek, Benjamin        Haverhill El           1:20.03   1
 15   554 Story, Jonan           Town Track             1:23.75   1
 16   526 Riordan, Connor        Sentinel Str           1:26.18   1

800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1147 Diaz, Fernando         Island Expre           2:23.51   2
  2  1289 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T           2:24.70   2
  3   530 Reilly, Marcus         Speedy Kidz            2:26.48   2
  4    67 Burstein, Aaron        02-Unattache           2:28.55   2
  5  1883 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind               2:30.29   2
  6   579 Narvaez, Daniel        Waltham Trac           2:32.41   2
  7  1020 Kurian, Samuel         Wilton Runni           2:34.36   1
  8   712 Allen, Cade            Delmar Track           2:35.75   1
  9   478 Washington, Alexan     Panthers               2:36.97   1
 10    89 Jernigan, Christop     02-Unattache           2:37.02   2
 11   669 Doolittle, Jackson     Averill Park           2:37.75   1
 12   699 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold           2:39.64   1
 13   542 Bussone, Marco         Town Track             2:40.26   2
 14   166 Hargesheimer, Jaso     01-Unattache           2:40.42   1
 15  1023 Sato, Brivic           Wilton Runni           2:40.53   1
 16   778 Purcell, Declan        Spa City Run           3:50.39   1

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   573 Burgess, Samuel        Waltham Trac           4:53.82
  2  1147 Diaz, Fernando         Island Expre           4:54.38
  3   527 Santos, Blake          Sentinel Str           5:03.91
  4   542 Bussone, Marco         Town Track             5:05.25
  5   229 Newman, Zephyr         Cambridge Je           5:08.28
  6  1883 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind               5:08.63
  7   514 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str           5:13.20
  8   731 Russo, Eli             In a New Yor           5:15.16
  9   699 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold           5:19.38
 10   669 Doolittle, Jackson     Averill Park           5:19.46
 11   712 Allen, Cade            Delmar Track           5:23.67
 12  1021 Madhavani, Dev         Wilton Runni           5:44.95
 13   640 Graves, Eamon          03-Unattache           5:48.00
 14   804 Fernald, Drake         05-Unattache           6:17.64
 15   677 Oconnor, Evan          Averill Park           6:21.18
 16  2447 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit              6:32.08
 17   922 Alvarado, Elias        Danbury Flye           7:28.95

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   573 Burgess, Samuel        Waltham Trac          10:14.37
  2   527 Santos, Blake          Sentinel Str          10:41.83
  3   542 Bussone, Marco         Town Track            10:45.10
  4   120 Swabey, Ollie          02-Unattache          10:47.29
  5    67 Burstein, Aaron        02-Unattache          10:48.29
  6  1883 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind              11:03.10
  7   731 Russo, Eli             In a New Yor          11:10.28
  8   316 Cheyne, Parker         Granite Stat          11:43.60
  9   669 Doolittle, Jackson     Averill Park          11:53.24
 10   340 Haines, Davis          Greater Lowe          11:57.79
 11   640 Graves, Eamon          03-Unattache          12:57.90
 12   704 Shea, Aiden            Chatham Gold          16:35.50

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   728 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             14.62Q  NWI  1
  2   476 Turkson, George        Panthers                 14.71Q  NWI  2
  3   699 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold             16.23q  NWI  2
  4   895 Resto, Lorenzo         Central CT J             16.47q  NWI  1
  5   338 Borletto, Torrence     Greater Lowe             16.55q  NWI  2
  6  1002 Connolly, Declan       Nutmeg Strid             16.69q  NWI  1
  7   445 Piwowar, Alexander     Nitehawks Sp             17.16q  NWI  2
  8   156 Cobb, Benjamin         01-Unattache             17.17q  NWI  1
  9  1001 Bourdoulous, Noah      Nutmeg Strid             17.41   NWI  2
 10   518 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str             17.56   NWI  1

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   728 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             14.15  -1.3
  2   476 Turkson, George        Panthers                 14.40  -1.3
  3   895 Resto, Lorenzo         Central CT J             15.49  -1.3
  4   699 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold             15.80  -1.3
  5   338 Borletto, Torrence     Greater Lowe             15.97  -1.3
  6  1002 Connolly, Declan       Nutmeg Strid             15.99  -1.3
  7   445 Piwowar, Alexander     Nitehawks Sp             16.65  -1.3
  8   156 Cobb, Benjamin         01-Unattache             17.03  -1.3

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   927 Coisman, Max           Danbury Flye          10:12.60
  2   445 Piwowar, Alexander     Nitehawks Sp          12:36.00

4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          54.20
  2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                        57.81
  3 Fast Track  'A'                                     1:06.16

4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Town Track  'A'                                     5:42.68

High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1289 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             1.47m    4-09.75
  2   728 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             1.40m    4-07.00
  3   514 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str            J1.40m    4-07.00
  4   153 Blades, Nathan         01-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25
  5   156 Cobb, Benjamin         01-Unattache             1.25m    4-01.25
  6   343 Neary, Paul            Greater Lowe            J1.25m    4-01.25
  7  1288 Ramsarran, Ryan        Notre Dame T             1.15m    3-09.25
  7   666 Cerrone, Dimitri       Averill Park             1.15m    3-09.25
 --   186 Winchenbach II, Da     01-Unattache                NH

Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  2415 Baer, Christopher      59-Unattache             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
  2   874 Richards, Tarelle      Capital City             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  3  2398 Woodley, Julien        2c2w Athleti             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
  4   166 Hargesheimer, Jaso     01-Unattache             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  5   728 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  6   294 Maldonado, Andreni     Fast Track              J4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  7   153 Blades, Nathan         01-Unattache             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
  8  2374 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs                  4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
  9    89 Jernigan, Christop     02-Unattache             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
 10  1242 Simpson Jr, Marcus     New York Sta             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
 11   875 Rivera, Yaxier         Capital City             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
 12   223 Baker, Wilson          Cambridge Je            J3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
 13   152 Bedard, William        01-Unattache             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
 14  2447 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit                3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
 15   437 Ivanov, Nicholas       Nitehawks Sp            J3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
 16   936 Oswald, Cohen          Danbury Flye             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
 17   156 Cobb, Benjamin         01-Unattache             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
 18   741 Abrahams, Khaleed      Njia                     3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 19   186 Winchenbach II, Da     01-Unattache             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 20   859 Hill, Elijah           Capital City             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
 21   743 Cooper, Nehemiah       Njia                     2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 --   895 Resto, Lorenzo         Central CT J              FOUL

Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   476 Turkson, George        Panthers                11.79m   38-08.25
  2  1297 Barry, Ziah            Nypd Falcons            11.76m   38-07.00
  3  1048 St Paul, Detton        06-Unattache            10.91m   35-09.50
  4   514 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str             8.92m   29-03.25
  5  1046 Meyer, Jordan          06-Unattache             8.61m   28-03.00
  6   673 Kasuba, Brendan        Averill Park             8.40m   27-06.75
  7   392 Haroutunian, Josep     Haverhill El             7.95m   26-01.00
  8   183 Randall, Ian           01-Unattache             7.40m   24-03.50
  9  1326 Willis, Emery          Panthers Tra             7.20m   23-07.50
 10   744 DeJesus, Jazai         Njia                     6.94m   22-09.25
 11   520 Lombardi, Frank        Sentinel Str            J6.94m   22-09.25
 12   471 Cavalcanti, Antoni     Panthers                 6.71m   22-00.25
 13   518 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str             6.50m   21-04.00
 14  2356 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra             6.48m   21-03.25
 15   754 Williams, Johnny       Njia                     6.38m   20-11.25
 16   953 Bergin, Daniel         Litchfield T             6.08m   19-11.50
 17   876 Royal, Chase           Capital City             5.94m   19-06.00
 18   928 Edwards, Arlan         Danbury Flye             5.75m   18-10.50
 19   778 Purcell, Declan        Spa City Run             3.79m   12-05.25

Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1048 St Paul, Detton        06-Unattache            28.52m      93-07
  2   650 Walters, Oliver        03-Unattache            21.26m      69-09
  3  1046 Meyer, Jordan          06-Unattache            18.08m      59-04
  4   744 DeJesus, Jazai         Njia                    17.91m      58-09
  5  1288 Ramsarran, Ryan        Notre Dame T            14.45m      47-05
  6   927 Coisman, Max           Danbury Flye            13.52m      44-04
  7   804 Fernald, Drake         05-Unattache            13.25m      43-06
  8  1281 O'Neill, Liam          Notre Dame T            12.57m      41-03
  9   390 Hannula, Adam          Haverhill El            10.43m      34-03
 10   754 Williams, Johnny       Njia                     9.65m      31-08

Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   392 Haroutunian, Josep     Haverhill El            31.19m     102-04
  2  1002 Connolly, Declan       Nutmeg Strid            30.51m     100-01
  3   731 Russo, Eli             In a New Yor            30.17m      99-00
  4  1289 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T            28.78m      94-05
  5   520 Lombardi, Frank        Sentinel Str            27.77m      91-01
  6   650 Walters, Oliver        03-Unattache            26.70m      87-07
  7  1048 St Paul, Detton        06-Unattache            24.55m      80-06
  8   316 Cheyne, Parker         Granite Stat            23.46m      77-00
  9  1061 Melican, Joseph        Benswic                 20.39m      66-11
 10  1046 Meyer, Jordan          06-Unattache            20.12m      66-00
 11   421 Griebel, Derek         Nashua Pal S            16.94m      55-07
 12   390 Hannula, Adam          Haverhill El            16.05m      52-08
 13  1288 Ramsarran, Ryan        Notre Dame T            14.14m      46-05
 14  2415 Baer, Christopher      59-Unattache            13.11m      43-00
 15   422 Ninteau, Shea          Nashua Pal S            12.83m      42-01
 16   704 Shea, Aiden            Chatham Gold            12.70m      41-08
 17   953 Bergin, Daniel         Litchfield T            11.43m      37-06

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1289 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T           4:58.32     569
  2   728 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor           5:17.28     464
  3   514 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str           5:17.52     463
  4   699 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold           5:27.73     411
  5   354 Thornton-Sherman,      Green Mounta           5:41.30     345
  6   518 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str           5:46.51     322
  7  1060 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                6:13.76     211
  8  1057 Bacchas, Yasiin        Benswic                7:22.18      31

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1289 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             14.03   NWI  2    750
  2   728 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             14.86   NWI  3    646
  3  1057 Bacchas, Yasiin        Benswic                  15.65   NWI  3    555
  4   354 Thornton-Sherman,      Green Mounta             16.19   NWI  1    497
  5   699 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold             16.53   NWI  3    462
  6   518 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str             17.49   NWI  1    368
  7   514 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str             17.78   NWI  1    342
  8  1060 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  28.17   NWI  2

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1289 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  2   728 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  3   514 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  4   699 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold             1.17m    3-10.00    170
  5   354 Thornton-Sherman,      Green Mounta             1.12m    3-08.00    142
  5  1057 Bacchas, Yasiin        Benswic                  1.12m    3-08.00    142
  5  1060 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  1.12m    3-08.00    142
  8   518 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str             1.07m    3-06.00    116

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1289 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    224
  2   728 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
  3  1060 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
  4   354 Thornton-Sherman,      Green Mounta             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    150
  5   518 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    145
  6   514 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00    110
  7  1057 Bacchas, Yasiin        Benswic                  3.16m   NWI  10-04.50     85
  8   699 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00     74

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1289 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             8.20m   26-11.00    378
  2   728 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             7.92m   26-00.00    362
  3   514 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str             7.91m   25-11.50    361
  4  1060 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  6.52m   21-04.75    279
  5   699 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold             6.36m   20-10.50    270
  6  1057 Bacchas, Yasiin        Benswic                  6.06m   19-10.75    252
  7   518 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str             6.01m   19-08.75    249
  8   354 Thornton-Sherman,      Green Mounta             5.95m   19-06.25    246

Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1289 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T              2288
  2   728 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor              1952
  3   514 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str              1507
  4   699 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold              1387
  5   354 Thornton-Sherman,      Green Mounta              1380
  6   518 Highcove, Brady        Sentinel Str              1200
  7  1057 Bacchas, Yasiin        Benswic                   1065
  8  1060 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                    787

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   847 Beckford, Malcolm      Capital City             11.80Q -0.8  4
  2   282 Bell, Jamari           Fast Track               12.25Q -0.1  3
  3  2372 Afere, Joel            Zodiacs                  12.47Q -0.9  1
  4  1159 Alexander, Maurice     Medgar Evers             12.63Q -0.2  2
  5  1351 Ibalio, David          Rock City St             12.36q -0.1  3
  6   489 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             12.55q -0.9  1
  7   337 Apgar, Harry           Greater Lowe             12.57q -0.1  3  12.562
  8  1346 Austin, Nyle           Rock City St             12.57q -0.8  4  12.570
  9   150 Andrews, Jack          01-Unattache             12.68  -0.9  1
 10   171 Katz, Gabriel          01-Unattache             12.73  -0.1  3
 11   901 Moskowitz, Eli         Cheshire Tra             12.75  -0.2  2
 12   211 Valerio, Jeanmarco     Boston Unite             12.81  -0.9  1
 13   748 Harris, Jeremiah       Njia                     12.92  -0.1  3
 14   180 Morang, Frank          01-Unattache             12.93  -0.1  3
 15   319 Forster, Patrick       Granite Stat             12.97  -0.8  4
 16   254 Hajian, David          Clcf Panther             13.07  -0.8  4
 17   981 Kennedy, Alex          New Fairfiel             13.50  -0.9  1
 18   850 Bunting, Khalil        Capital City             13.96  -0.2  2
 19   703 Narofsky, Ethan        Chatham Gold             15.20  -0.2  2
 20   696 Haner, Brycen          Chatham Gold             18.11  -0.8  4

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   847 Beckford, Malcolm      Capital City             11.71  -0.5
  2   282 Bell, Jamari           Fast Track               12.22  -0.5
  3  2372 Afere, Joel            Zodiacs                  12.50  -0.5  12.492
  4  1351 Ibalio, David          Rock City St             12.50  -0.5  12.498
  5  1346 Austin, Nyle           Rock City St             12.59  -0.5
  6   489 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             12.60  -0.5
  7  1159 Alexander, Maurice     Medgar Evers             12.68  -0.5
  8   337 Apgar, Harry           Greater Lowe             15.06  -0.5

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   847 Beckford, Malcolm      Capital City             23.88Q -0.9  3
  2  1351 Ibalio, David          Rock City St             25.10Q -2.5  1
  3  1080 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             25.19Q -2.9  2
  4   523 Mayol, Pedro           Sentinel Str             25.38q -2.5  1
  5   282 Bell, Jamari           Fast Track               25.53q -2.9  2
  6   489 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             25.63q -0.9  3
  7   232 Parham, Raseed         Cambridge Je             25.83q -0.9  3
  8   254 Hajian, David          Clcf Panther             26.13q -2.5  1
  9  2470 Wise, Kumar            Pegasus9                 26.15  -2.5  1
 10   901 Moskowitz, Eli         Cheshire Tra             26.37  -0.9  3
 11   209 Melo, Arcel            Boston Unite             26.40  -2.9  2
 12   459 Hurtado, Nicolas       Ocean State              26.63  -0.9  3
 13   180 Morang, Frank          01-Unattache             26.66  -0.9  3
 14  2443 Small, Myles           Foundation T             26.99  -0.9  3
 15   748 Harris, Jeremiah       Njia                     27.51  -2.5  1
 16   150 Andrews, Jack          01-Unattache             28.07  -2.9  2
 17   981 Kennedy, Alex          New Fairfiel             28.50  -2.9  2
 18   746 Green, Crawford        Njia                     30.89  -2.5  1
 19   777 McNamara, Kevin        Spa City Run             31.02  -2.5  1

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   847 Beckford, Malcolm      Capital City             23.67  -2.9
  2  1080 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             24.25  -2.9
  3  1351 Ibalio, David          Rock City St             24.96  -2.9
  4   282 Bell, Jamari           Fast Track               25.05  -2.9
  5   523 Mayol, Pedro           Sentinel Str             25.29  -2.9
  6   232 Parham, Raseed         Cambridge Je             25.41  -2.9
  7   489 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             25.46  -2.9
  8   254 Hajian, David          Clcf Panther             26.02  -2.9

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1080 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             53.52   3
  2   389 Garcia, Adonis         Haverhill El             55.04   3
  3  1168 Roberts, Jahi          Medgar Evers             55.05   3
  4   232 Parham, Raseed         Cambridge Je             56.97   3
  5   209 Melo, Arcel            Boston Unite             57.18   2
  6   523 Mayol, Pedro           Sentinel Str             57.42   3
  7   477 Wahpo, Emmanuel        Panthers                 58.18   3
  8   150 Andrews, Jack          01-Unattache             58.31   3
  9   473 Saing, Kaynin          Panthers                 58.51   2
 10  2443 Small, Myles           Foundation T             59.66   2
 11   192 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom           1:00.06   3
 12   647 Richard, Jesse         03-Unattache           1:00.44   1
 13   807 Imbruce, Dylan         05-Unattache           1:00.93   2
 14   982 Krauss, Devin          New Fairfiel           1:01.27   2
 15   233 Semones, William       Cambridge Je           1:01.70   2
 16   777 McNamara, Kevin        Spa City Run           1:07.74   2
 17   703 Narofsky, Ethan        Chatham Gold           1:26.85   1
 18   696 Haner, Brycen          Chatham Gold           1:36.34   1

800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   992 Dawson, Azaan          New Haven Ag           2:07.29   2
  2   525 Reynolds, Evan         Sentinel Str           2:09.42   2
  3   991 Bolden, Caleb          New Haven Ag           2:09.86   2
  4  1083 Shaver, Colman         Chelsea Grey           2:10.11   2
  5  1082 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey           2:11.97   2
  6  1168 Roberts, Jahi          Medgar Evers           2:12.55   1
  7   807 Imbruce, Dylan         05-Unattache           2:14.31   1
  8   271 Kindopp, Torin         Elm City               2:14.33   2
  9   393 Khalil, Dylan          Haverhill El           2:14.49   1
 10   716 Su, Gordon             Delmar Track           2:14.73   1
 11   700 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold           2:18.46   1
 12  2468 Phillip, Kymoy         Pegasus9               2:21.89   1
 13   955 Clinkscales, Jason     Litchfield T           2:24.10   1
 14   160 Erickson-Harris, G     01-Unattache           2:24.51   1
 15   389 Garcia, Adonis         Haverhill El           2:29.41   2
 16   167 Harvey, Leif           01-Unattache           2:33.83   1

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   992 Dawson, Azaan          New Haven Ag           4:24.90
  2    77 Donahue, James         02-Unattache           4:28.20
  3  1082 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey           4:29.16
  4   164 Greene, Benjamin       01-Unattache           4:31.58
  5   991 Bolden, Caleb          New Haven Ag           4:32.09
  6   525 Reynolds, Evan         Sentinel Str           4:32.87
  7   393 Khalil, Dylan          Haverhill El           4:34.77
  8   893 Puffer, Aidan          Central CT J           4:34.78
  9   716 Su, Gordon             Delmar Track           4:36.04
 10  1083 Shaver, Colman         Chelsea Grey           4:37.10
 11  1022 Rupprecht, Ryan        Wilton Runni           4:40.45
 12   151 Barry, Zachary         01-Unattache           4:42.74
 13   160 Erickson-Harris, G     01-Unattache           4:44.38
 14   382 Coleman, Frederick     Haverhill El           4:47.93
 15   955 Clinkscales, Jason     Litchfield T           4:48.04
 16   700 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold           4:51.37
 17   163 Goodbody, Marcus       01-Unattache           5:00.13
 18  1016 Arnold, Thomas         Wilton Runni           5:00.49
 19   167 Harvey, Leif           01-Unattache           5:09.54

3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   992 Dawson, Azaan          New Haven Ag           9:25.61
  2  2419 Diaz, Anthony          59-Unattache           9:32.98
  3    77 Donahue, James         02-Unattache           9:37.77
  4   893 Puffer, Aidan          Central CT J           9:38.14
  5   355 Thornton-Sherman,      Green Mounta          10:00.69
  6  1022 Rupprecht, Ryan        Wilton Runni          10:15.45
  7   382 Coleman, Frederick     Haverhill El          10:20.04
  8  1016 Arnold, Thomas         Wilton Runni          10:30.63
  9   846 Barkasy, Sean          Capital City          10:31.47
 10   163 Goodbody, Marcus       01-Unattache          10:31.86
 --   400 Sehulster, Patrik      Haverhill El               DNF

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1080 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             14.61Q  NWI  2
  2   647 Richard, Jesse         03-Unattache             15.91Q  NWI  1
  3   469 Adigwe, Chigozie       Panthers                 16.15Q  NWI  1
  4   912 Moore Jr, Gary         Connecticut              16.33Q  NWI  2
  5   125 Vecellio, Jack         02-Unattache             17.11q  NWI  2
  6   395 McGarry, Connor        Haverhill El             17.22q  NWI  1
  7   475 Tetteh, Emmanuel       Panthers                 17.59q  NWI  1
  8   162 Flaker, Jayden         01-Unattache             18.40q  NWI  1
  9  2425 Ryba, Samuel           59-Unattache             18.45   NWI  2  18.442
 10   109 Paskanik, Drew         02-Unattache             18.45   NWI  2  18.448
 11   968 Wright, Robin          Litchfield T             19.09   NWI  1
 12   165 Guay, Brady            01-Unattache             20.31   NWI  2
 13   985 Scanlon, Liam          New Fairfiel             20.51   NWI  1
 14   703 Narofsky, Ethan        Chatham Gold             21.21   NWI  1

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1  1080 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             14.31  -1.3  1
  2   469 Adigwe, Chigozie       Panthers                 16.02  -1.3  1
  3   647 Richard, Jesse         03-Unattache             16.08  -1.7  2
  4   395 McGarry, Connor        Haverhill El             16.38  -1.3  1
  5   912 Moore Jr, Gary         Connecticut              16.39  -1.7  2
  6   475 Tetteh, Emmanuel       Panthers                 16.90  -1.3  1
  7   125 Vecellio, Jack         02-Unattache             16.98  -1.3  1
  8   162 Flaker, Jayden         01-Unattache             17.18  -1.3  1

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1080 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             26.12   0.5  2
  2   647 Richard, Jesse         03-Unattache             27.22   0.1  1
  3   469 Adigwe, Chigozie       Panthers                 28.44   0.5  2
  4   852 Feliciano, Jacob       Capital City             28.79   0.5  2
  5   475 Tetteh, Emmanuel       Panthers                 29.83   0.5  2
  6   162 Flaker, Jayden         01-Unattache             29.88   0.5  2
  7  2425 Ryba, Samuel           59-Unattache             30.54   0.5  2
  8   256 Johnson, Caleb         Clcf Panther             32.23   0.1  1
  9  1078 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey             32.34   0.1  1
 10   968 Wright, Robin          Litchfield T             32.47   0.5  2
 11   899 Wesley, Tyler          Central CT J             32.59   0.5  2
 12   985 Scanlon, Liam          New Fairfiel             33.85   0.1  1

3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   583 Thomas, Michael        Waltham Trac          16:46.90
  2   582 Smith, Morris          Waltham Trac          20:08.65

4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rock City Striders  'A'                               50.58
  2 Panthers  'A'                                         50.80
  3 Fast Track  'A'                                       51.48
  4 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                       53.65

4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                           3:53.98
  2 Panthers  'A'                                       4:00.89
  3 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:03.66
  4 Clcf Panthers  'A'                                  4:14.72
  5 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'B'                     4:15.11
  6 Litchfield Track  'A'                               4:34.14

4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     9:31.32
     1) 383 Crapsey Jr, Peter           2) 382 Coleman, Frederick
     3) 384 Daly, Benjamin              4) 389 Garcia, Adonis
  2 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'B'                     9:55.74
     1) 396 McGarry, Ronan              2) 387 Dibble, Jason
     3) 394 Khalil, Jared               4) 393 Khalil, Dylan
  3 Sentinel Striders  'A'                             10:04.46
     1) 528 Seybert, Nathan             2) 515 Dyer, Ryan
     3) 517 Happenny, Benjamin          4) 524 Pereira, Jack

High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   460 Jeremy, Teighan        Ocean State              1.65m    5-05.00
  2   192 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom             1.60m    5-03.00
  3  1092 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac            J1.60m    5-03.00
  4   184 Regan, Nathan          01-Unattache            J1.60m    5-03.00
  5   196 Dunton, Joseph         Blackstone V             1.50m    4-11.00
  6   715 Levasalmi, Matti       Delmar Track             1.45m    4-09.00
  7   981 Kennedy, Alex          New Fairfiel             1.40m    4-07.00
  8   899 Wesley, Tyler          Central CT J            J1.40m    4-07.00
  9  2375 Switzer II, Steven     Zodiacs                  1.35m    4-05.00
 --  1285 Pierpont, Mathew       Notre Dame T                NH
 --   263 Quero, Nathan          Clcf Panther                NH
 --   256 Johnson, Caleb         Clcf Panther                NH
 --   262 Phok, Alexander        Clcf Panther                NH

Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   125 Vecellio, Jack         02-Unattache             2.80m    9-02.25
  2   715 Levasalmi, Matti       Delmar Track             2.20m    7-02.50

Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   171 Katz, Gabriel          01-Unattache             5.63m   NWI  18-05.75
  2   474 Sim, Jaedyn            Panthers                 5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
  3   912 Moore Jr, Gary         Connecticut              5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
  4   252 DelNigro, Alex         Clcf Panther             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75
  5   319 Forster, Patrick       Granite Stat             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
  6   184 Regan, Nathan          01-Unattache             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
  7   180 Morang, Frank          01-Unattache             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25
  8  1092 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
  9   489 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
 10   899 Wesley, Tyler          Central CT J             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
 11  1359 Ndiaye, Carl           Rock City St             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
 12   748 Harris, Jeremiah       Njia                     4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
 13  2443 Small, Myles           Foundation T             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
 14   165 Guay, Brady            01-Unattache             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
 15   777 McNamara, Kevin        Spa City Run             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
 16   746 Green, Crawford        Njia                     3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
 --   900 Fleischmann, Otto      Cheshire Tra              FOUL

Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   171 Katz, Gabriel          01-Unattache            11.81m   NWI  38-09.00
  2   252 DelNigro, Alex         Clcf Panther            10.91m   NWI  35-09.50
  3   602 Gleim, Harrison        Wild Enduran            10.77m   NWI  35-04.00
  4   899 Wesley, Tyler          Central CT J             9.39m   NWI  30-09.75
  5  2425 Ryba, Samuel           59-Unattache             9.28m   NWI  30-05.50
  6   196 Dunton, Joseph         Blackstone V             9.22m   NWI  30-03.00
  7   967 Wright, Phineas        Litchfield T             8.73m   NWI  28-07.75
  8  1285 Pierpont, Mathew       Notre Dame T             8.25m   NWI  27-01.00

Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   174 Martin, Aidan          01-Unattache            11.88m   38-11.75
  2   900 Fleischmann, Otto      Cheshire Tra            11.36m   37-03.25
  3   815 Tigeleiro, Jacob       05-Unattache            10.20m   33-05.75
  4   854 Foster, Javen          Capital City             9.98m   32-09.00
  5   924 Bon Tempo, Christo     Danbury Flye             9.54m   31-03.75
  6  2373 Crump, Gabriel         Zodiacs                  9.27m   30-05.00
  7   700 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             9.26m   30-04.75
  8   675 Minehan, Joey          Averill Park             9.14m   30-00.00
  9   852 Feliciano, Jacob       Capital City             9.05m   29-08.25
 10  1018 Biondo, Michael        Wilton Runni             8.68m   28-05.75
 11   399 Scott, Alexander       Haverhill El             8.19m   26-10.50
 12   672 Jacobson III, Roy      Averill Park             7.24m   23-09.00
 13   877 Satterwhite, Deand     Capital City             7.23m   23-08.75
 14   701 Mckay, Jayson          Chatham Gold             6.91m   22-08.00
 15   856 Hamilton, Treshawn     Capital City             6.76m   22-02.25
 16   583 Thomas, Michael        Waltham Trac             6.32m   20-09.00
 17   714 Davis, Robert          Delmar Track             5.85m   19-02.50
 18   349 Walsh, Rory            Greater Lowe             5.39m   17-08.25

Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   174 Martin, Aidan          01-Unattache            36.28m     119-00
  2   115 Slattery, Conor        02-Unattache            34.90m     114-06
  3   815 Tigeleiro, Jacob       05-Unattache            34.26m     112-05
  4  1039 Convery, Conor         06-Unattache            32.66m     107-02
  5   924 Bon Tempo, Christo     Danbury Flye            27.81m      91-03
  6   672 Jacobson III, Roy      Averill Park            24.93m      81-09
  7   111 Perry, Chase           02-Unattache            20.03m      65-08
  8   395 McGarry, Connor        Haverhill El            18.82m      61-09
  9  1018 Biondo, Michael        Wilton Runni            17.85m      58-07
 10   701 Mckay, Jayson          Chatham Gold            17.28m      56-08
 11   388 Fogarty, Ryan          Haverhill El            17.05m      55-11
 12    70 Copp, Griffen          02-Unattache            16.25m      53-04
 13  1285 Pierpont, Mathew       Notre Dame T            15.87m      52-01
 14   349 Walsh, Rory            Greater Lowe            15.14m      49-08
 15  1146 Altieri, Marco         Island Expre            14.85m      48-09
 16   714 Davis, Robert          Delmar Track            14.53m      47-08
 17  2373 Crump, Gabriel         Zodiacs                 11.30m      37-01
 --   854 Foster, Javen          Capital City              FOUL

Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   912 Moore Jr, Gary         Connecticut             46.11m     151-03
  2   174 Martin, Aidan          01-Unattache            38.55m     126-06
  3   700 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold            35.48m     116-05
  4   384 Daly, Benjamin         Haverhill El            31.70m     104-00
  5   385 Daugherty, Collin      Haverhill El            30.43m      99-10
  6   602 Gleim, Harrison        Wild Enduran            27.89m      91-06
  7   192 Collins, Nate          Baa Masconom            27.65m      90-08
  8   985 Scanlon, Liam          New Fairfiel            27.09m      88-10
  9   196 Dunton, Joseph         Blackstone V            27.05m      88-09
 10    70 Copp, Griffen          02-Unattache            26.36m      86-06
 11   854 Foster, Javen          Capital City            26.07m      85-06
 12   967 Wright, Phineas        Litchfield T            25.31m      83-00
 13   388 Fogarty, Ryan          Haverhill El            24.42m      80-01
 14  1146 Altieri, Marco         Island Expre            20.82m      68-04
 15   701 Mckay, Jayson          Chatham Gold            20.57m      67-06
 16  1347 Coffey, Owen           Rock City St            20.50m      67-03
 17  1285 Pierpont, Mathew       Notre Dame T            18.87m      61-11
 18   714 Davis, Robert          Delmar Track            18.44m      60-06
 19  1140 Louis, Youri           In Motion               16.70m      54-09
 20   696 Haner, Brycen          Chatham Gold            13.39m      43-11

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   700 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold           4:57.14     576
  2  1285 Pierpont, Mathew       Notre Dame T           5:19.64     452
  3  2429 Scotto III, Anthon     Bellmore/N.            5:34.29     378
  4   701 Mckay, Jayson          Chatham Gold           6:53.31      89

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   700 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             18.84   NWI    447
  2  2429 Scotto III, Anthon     Bellmore/N.              19.56   NWI    385
  3  1285 Pierpont, Mathew       Notre Dame T             22.70   NWI    167
  4   701 Mckay, Jayson          Chatham Gold             27.42   NWI      6

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   700 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  2  1285 Pierpont, Mathew       Notre Dame T             1.17m    3-10.00    170
  3  2429 Scotto III, Anthon     Bellmore/N.              1.12m    3-08.00    142
  4   701 Mckay, Jayson          Chatham Gold             1.07m    3-06.00    116

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   700 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    259
  2  2429 Scotto III, Anthon     Bellmore/N.              3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    158
  3  1285 Pierpont, Mathew       Notre Dame T             2.79m   NWI   9-02.00     43
  4   701 Mckay, Jayson          Chatham Gold             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25     22

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   700 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             8.47m   27-09.50    394
  2   701 Mckay, Jayson          Chatham Gold             6.48m   21-03.25    277
  2  2429 Scotto III, Anthon     Bellmore/N.              6.48m   21-03.25    277
  4  1285 Pierpont, Mathew       Notre Dame T             6.07m   19-11.00    253

Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   700 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold              1907
  2  2429 Scotto III, Anthon     Bellmore/N.               1340
  3  1285 Pierpont, Mathew       Notre Dame T              1085
  4   701 Mckay, Jayson          Chatham Gold               510

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1253 Jones, Jaheim          Newburgh Eli             10.97Q -0.3  1
  2   161 Flaker, Jarett         01-Unattache             11.23Q +0.0  4
  3   532 Lowe, Abayomi          Sprinticity              11.51Q -1.6  2
  4   958 Estefani, Christia     Litchfield T             11.81Q -1.2  3
  5  1363 Stinfort, Tyrese       Rock City St             11.65q +0.0  4
  6  1245 Drew, Nathaniel        Newburgh Eli             11.66q -0.3  1
  7   461 Lamothe, Jacob         Ocean State              11.74q -0.3  1
  8   315 Bagley, Khalique       Granite Stat             11.76q +0.0  4
  9  2422 Key, Robert            59-Unattache             11.80  -0.3  1
 10   853 Ferguson, Tahj         Capital City             11.88  -0.3  1
 11    60 Alexander, David       02-Unattache             11.94  -1.6  2
 12  1200 Brown, Tyrees          New Horizon              11.95  -1.6  2
 13   861 Hill, Shakur           Capital City             11.96  -1.2  3
 14   639 Cozzy, Anthony         03-Unattache             11.98  -1.2  3
 15  1084 Villaman Cabrera,      Chelsea Grey             12.02  +0.0  4
 16   464 Raye Jr, Lionel        Ocean State              12.15  -0.3  1
 17   868 Montaque, Dante        Capital City             12.33  +0.0  4
 18  1024 Thoby, Wooder          Wilton Runni             12.36  -1.2  3
 19  1025 Wise, John             Wilton Runni             12.45  -1.6  2
 20   772 Curley, Hayden         Spa City Run             12.77  +0.0  4
 21   742 Booker, Daniel         Njia                     12.98  -1.6  2
 22   697 Jackson, Zephaniah     Chatham Gold             13.02  +0.0  4
 23  2393 Miles, Howard          2c2w Athleti             13.04  -1.2  3
 24   779 Reynolds, John         Spa City Run             13.17  -1.2  3
 25   705 Shea, Colin            Chatham Gold             24.19  -1.6  2

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1253 Jones, Jaheim          Newburgh Eli             10.81  -1.3
  2   161 Flaker, Jarett         01-Unattache             11.16  -1.3
  3   532 Lowe, Abayomi          Sprinticity              11.38  -1.3
  4  1363 Stinfort, Tyrese       Rock City St             11.54  -1.3
  5  1245 Drew, Nathaniel        Newburgh Eli             11.61  -1.3
  6   461 Lamothe, Jacob         Ocean State              11.73  -1.3
  7   958 Estefani, Christia     Litchfield T             11.96  -1.3
  8   315 Bagley, Khalique       Granite Stat             12.00  -1.3

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1253 Jones, Jaheim          Newburgh Eli             22.99Q -2.2  2
  2   532 Lowe, Abayomi          Sprinticity              23.45Q -0.7  3
  3   408 Irving Jr, Stephen     Metropolis-B             23.55Q  1.3  1
  4   315 Bagley, Khalique       Granite Stat             24.19Q -1.4  4
  5   843 Agyei, Samuel          Capital City             23.32q -2.2  2
  6   857 Hay, Kymali            Capital City             23.66q -0.7  3
  7   958 Estefani, Christia     Litchfield T             23.89q  1.3  1
  8  1161 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers             24.23q -1.4  4
  9  1245 Drew, Nathaniel        Newburgh Eli             24.34   1.3  1
 10  2395 Powell, Corey          2c2w Athleti             24.40   1.3  1
 11  1363 Stinfort, Tyrese       Rock City St             24.47  -2.2  2
 12   181 Parker, Hunter         01-Unattache             24.47   1.3  1
 13  2416 Campbell, Trevon       59-Unattache             24.73  -2.2  2
 14  2422 Key, Robert            59-Unattache             24.86  -0.7  3
 15   639 Cozzy, Anthony         03-Unattache             24.98  -2.2  2
 16   962 Pascual, Rangel        Litchfield T             25.27   1.3  1
 17   237 Woodward, Theodore     Cambridge Je             25.30  -0.7  3
 18  1025 Wise, John             Wilton Runni             25.31   1.3  1
 19   464 Raye Jr, Lionel        Ocean State              25.49  -1.4  4
 20  1246 Ewen, Xavier           Newburgh Eli             25.98  -0.7  3
 21   742 Booker, Daniel         Njia                     26.47  -1.4  4
 22  2393 Miles, Howard          2c2w Athleti             26.84  -0.7  3
 23   698 Jeralds, Caleb         Chatham Gold             28.71  -1.4  4

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1253 Jones, Jaheim          Newburgh Eli             21.99  +0.0
  2   843 Agyei, Samuel          Capital City             23.00  +0.0
  3   532 Lowe, Abayomi          Sprinticity              23.01  +0.0
  4   857 Hay, Kymali            Capital City             23.38  +0.0
  5   408 Irving Jr, Stephen     Metropolis-B             23.39  +0.0
  6  1161 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers             24.00  +0.0
  7   958 Estefani, Christia     Litchfield T             24.03  +0.0
  8   315 Bagley, Khalique       Granite Stat             24.11  +0.0

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   161 Flaker, Jarett         01-Unattache             51.70   3
  2   857 Hay, Kymali            Capital City             51.90   3
  3   843 Agyei, Samuel          Capital City             53.26   3
  4   861 Hill, Shakur           Capital City             53.87   3
  5  1251 Istvan, Kaleb          Newburgh Eli             53.91   1
  6   488 Gorriaran, Maximil     Providence C             53.94   3
  7   451 Amaral, Joseph         Ocean State              54.37   2
  8   261 Notarianni, Zack       Clcf Panther             54.50   2
  9    94 Kenny, Aidan           02-Unattache             54.76   3
 10  1161 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers             55.03   2
 11   868 Montaque, Dante        Capital City             55.24   2  55.233
 12   577 Longfritz, Braedon     Waltham Trac             55.24   3  55.237
 13   871 Oller, Ian             Capital City             55.25   2
 14  2395 Powell, Corey          2c2w Athleti             55.40   3
 15   580 Ridi, Leonardo         Waltham Trac             56.64   2
 16  1246 Ewen, Xavier           Newburgh Eli             57.81   1
 17   742 Booker, Daniel         Njia                     59.36   1
 18  1349 Evans, Keshawn         Rock City St             59.94   2
 19   845 Alejandro, Adryan      Capital City           1:00.67   1
 20   698 Jeralds, Caleb         Chatham Gold           1:03.67   1
 21   750 Lumpkin, Haki          Njia                   1:04.36   1
 22   774 Gaudin, Yann           Spa City Run           1:08.61   1

800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1173 Wolfson, Tobias        Mhc Track Cl           2:02.25   2
  2  1203 Chavarria, Jorge       New Horizon            2:04.57   2
  3  1076 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey           2:04.83   2
  4  1239 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta           2:06.51   2
  5   500 Jordan, Henry          Rumford Road           2:07.73   2
  6   488 Gorriaran, Maximil     Providence C           2:10.83   2
  7  1252 Jimenez, Adam          Newburgh Eli           2:12.46   1
  8    65 Bicksler, Jack         02-Unattache           2:16.80   1
  9   197 Laren, Noah            Blackstone V           2:17.85   2
 10   871 Oller, Ian             Capital City           2:18.15   1
 11   845 Alejandro, Adryan      Capital City           2:20.98   1
 12   698 Jeralds, Caleb         Chatham Gold           2:29.36   1

1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1173 Wolfson, Tobias        Mhc Track Cl           4:15.80
  2   353 Summa, Wondu           Green Mounta           4:24.33
  3   149 Allaire, Griffin       01-Unattache           4:24.65
  4  1239 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta           4:26.97
  5   954 Brites, Alexander      Litchfield T           4:30.41
  6   500 Jordan, Henry          Rumford Road           4:36.37
  7   576 Gower-Hall, Baxter     Waltham Trac           4:37.77
  8   925 Cazzaniga, Luca        Danbury Flye           4:37.93
  9   352 Dodgson, Abhi          Green Mounta           4:40.62
 10   118 St Jean, Dennis        02-Unattache           4:55.54
 11  1126 Jurgens, Jonathan      Homegrown At           5:16.62
 12   931 Fox, Adam              Danbury Flye           5:32.19

3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2423 Lewis, Kal             59-Unattache           9:11.48
  2   353 Summa, Wondu           Green Mounta           9:12.60
  3  1203 Chavarria, Jorge       New Horizon            9:37.78
  4  1239 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta           9:40.46
  5   954 Brites, Alexander      Litchfield T           9:50.52
  6   259 Maples, Dylan          Clcf Panther          10:06.76
  7   925 Cazzaniga, Luca        Danbury Flye          10:11.15
  8  1042 Guzman, Bryan          06-Unattache          10:23.09
  9   501 Marszalek, Riley       Rumford Road          10:39.39
 10   502 Sheldon, Troy          Rumford Road          10:39.51
 11   398 Quinones, Oscar        Haverhill El          10:49.04
 12   260 Marcello, David        Clcf Panther          10:49.26
 13   931 Fox, Adam              Danbury Flye          11:46.17

110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   161 Flaker, Jarett         01-Unattache             15.95Q -2.1  2
  2   648 Santiago, Marcos       03-Unattache             16.35Q -0.8  1
  3   497 Williams, Jordan       Quincy Stars             16.16q -2.1  2
  4   575 Eng, Ryan              Waltham Trac             16.79q -0.8  1
  5   113 Seleny, Conor          02-Unattache             17.33q -0.8  1
  6    82 Fredo, Matthew         02-Unattache             17.89q -2.1  2
  7   578 Love, Otis             Waltham Trac             17.91q -2.1  2
  8   270 Holland, Evan          Elm City                 18.23q -2.1  2
  9   959 Hammonds, Isaiah       Litchfield T             19.20  -0.8  1
 10   896 Resto, Martin          Central CT J             19.61  -0.8  1
 11   251 DelBonis Jr, David     Clcf Panther             20.39  -2.1  2

110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   161 Flaker, Jarett         01-Unattache             15.40  -2.1
  2   497 Williams, Jordan       Quincy Stars             15.93  -2.1
  3   648 Santiago, Marcos       03-Unattache             16.29  -2.1
  4   113 Seleny, Conor          02-Unattache             16.31  -2.1
  5   575 Eng, Ryan              Waltham Trac             16.58  -2.1
  6   578 Love, Otis             Waltham Trac             17.47  -2.1
  7    82 Fredo, Matthew         02-Unattache             17.53  -2.1
  8   270 Holland, Evan          Elm City                 18.10  -2.1

400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   161 Flaker, Jarett         01-Unattache             57.95   2
  2   497 Williams, Jordan       Quincy Stars             58.96   2
  3  2416 Campbell, Trevon       59-Unattache             59.83   2
  4   648 Santiago, Marcos       03-Unattache           1:00.28   2
  5   113 Seleny, Conor          02-Unattache           1:00.32   2
  6  1084 Villaman Cabrera,      Chelsea Grey           1:01.31   1
  7   408 Irving Jr, Stephen     Metropolis-B           1:01.33   2
  8    82 Fredo, Matthew         02-Unattache           1:03.14   2
  9   315 Bagley, Khalique       Granite Stat           1:06.06   2
 10   872 Phillips, Harold       Capital City           1:06.57   1
 11   896 Resto, Martin          Central CT J           1:07.96   1
 12  1003 Ferris, Toby           Nutmeg Strid           1:08.01   1
 13   251 DelBonis Jr, David     Clcf Panther           1:10.19   1
 14   959 Hammonds, Isaiah       Litchfield T           1:10.86   1
 15   774 Gaudin, Yann           Spa City Run           1:11.96   1

2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   931 Fox, Adam              Danbury Flye           9:04.53

 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1   642 Jarosz, Braden         03-Unattache          19:38.98

4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          45.07
  2 Ocean State Track and Field  'A'                      48.14
 -- Spa City Running  'A'                                   DNF

4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              3:30.78
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        3:32.13
  3 Capital City Track Club  'B'                        3:47.21
  4 Clcf Panthers  'A'                                  3:55.02
  5 Ocean State Track and Field  'A'                    4:00.51
  6 Spa City Running  'A'                               4:03.12

4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ocean State Track and Field  'A'                    9:52.08
     1) 451 Amaral, Joseph              2) 452 Artruc, Zachary
     3) 462 Perreault, Justin           4) 465 Saddler, Jayvon

High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   800 Brown, Spencer         05-Unattache             1.75m    5-08.75
  2   810 Munoz, Gabriel         05-Unattache            J1.75m    5-08.75
  3    78 Drury, Sean            02-Unattache            J1.75m    5-08.75
  4   197 Laren, Noah            Blackstone V            J1.75m    5-08.75
  5   344 Neary, Thomas          Greater Lowe            J1.75m    5-08.75
  6   962 Pascual, Rangel        Litchfield T             1.70m    5-07.00
  6   497 Williams, Jordan       Quincy Stars             1.70m    5-07.00
  8   466 Shah, David            Ocean State             J1.70m    5-07.00
  9  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             1.65m    5-05.00
 10  1286 Ramharak, Chavin       Notre Dame T            J1.65m    5-05.00
 11   943 Northrop, Tim          Heads Up Run            J1.65m    5-05.00
 11   321 Preston, Jaden         Granite Stat            J1.65m    5-05.00
 13   455 Corbett, Lucas         Ocean State             J1.65m    5-05.00
 14   642 Jarosz, Braden         03-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00
 15   779 Reynolds, John         Spa City Run            J1.60m    5-03.00
 16   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther             1.55m    5-01.00

Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   188 Snyder, Travis         Patriot Pole             4.30m   14-01.25
  2   646 Racey, Shane           03-Unattache             4.15m   13-07.25
  3    62 Bai, John              02-Unattache             3.70m   12-01.50
  4  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T            J3.70m   12-01.50
  5    73 Damon, Sean            02-Unattache             3.55m   11-07.75
  5   114 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache             3.55m   11-07.75
  7   811 Oconnor, Aidan         05-Unattache            J3.55m   11-07.75
  8   117 Squire, William        02-Unattache             2.95m    9-08.00

Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   800 Brown, Spencer         05-Unattache             6.22m   NWI  20-05.00
  2   853 Ferguson, Tahj         Capital City             6.21m   NWI  20-04.50
  3   802 DeMato, Luke           05-Unattache             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50
  4   451 Amaral, Joseph         Ocean State              5.99m   NWI  19-08.00
  5   942 Lambo, Carter          Heads Up Run             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
  6  1045 Kleppel, Justin        06-Unattache             5.92m   NWI  19-05.25
  7   116 Sorensen, Brady        02-Unattache             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00
  8  1306 Chen, Andre            Ocean Breeze             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
  9   750 Lumpkin, Haki          Njia                     5.41m   NWI  17-09.00
 10  1307 Estrella, Gregorio     Ocean Breeze             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
 11  1024 Thoby, Wooder          Wilton Runni             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
 12   181 Parker, Hunter         01-Unattache             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
 13   639 Cozzy, Anthony         03-Unattache             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50
 14   635 Ciardi, Joseph         03-Unattache             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50
 15   772 Curley, Hayden         Spa City Run             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
 16   774 Gaudin, Yann           Spa City Run             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75

Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   495 Sleiman, Nathan        Quincy Stars            12.59m   NWI  41-03.75
  2   497 Williams, Jordan       Quincy Stars            12.21m   NWI  40-00.75
  3   800 Brown, Spencer         05-Unattache            12.12m   NWI  39-09.25
  4  1045 Kleppel, Justin        06-Unattache            11.79m   NWI  38-08.25
  5   635 Ciardi, Joseph         03-Unattache            11.42m   NWI  37-05.75
  6   896 Resto, Martin          Central CT J            11.32m   NWI  37-01.75
  7   750 Lumpkin, Haki          Njia                    11.26m   NWI  36-11.50
  8   344 Neary, Thomas          Greater Lowe            10.89m   NWI  35-08.75
  9    81 Fredo, Jack            02-Unattache            10.74m   NWI  35-03.00
 10  1286 Ramharak, Chavin       Notre Dame T             8.80m   NWI  28-10.50

Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  1091 Morrissey, Jakob       Eclipse Trac            14.40m   47-03.00
  2    86 Hagearty, Patrick      02-Unattache            13.31m   43-08.00
  3   801 DelGrosso, Greyson     05-Unattache            13.14m   43-01.50
  4  1138 Harrison, Anthony      In Motion               12.92m   42-04.75
  5   457 Hughes, Cameron        Ocean State             12.28m   40-03.50
  6   665 Bond, Marty            Averill Park            12.27m   40-03.25
  7  2376 Wakefield Jr, Anth     Zodiacs                 11.88m   38-11.75
  8   348 Walsh, Corban          Greater Lowe            10.98m   36-00.25
  9  1139 LaFortune, Jonatha     In Motion               10.77m   35-04.00
 10  1025 Wise, John             Wilton Runni            10.06m   33-00.25
 11   257 Lauro, Jake            Clcf Panther             9.51m   31-02.50
 12   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther             8.51m   27-11.00
 13  1024 Thoby, Wooder          Wilton Runni             7.28m   23-10.75

Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   667 Cocca, Jamie           Averill Park            45.22m     148-04
  2  1091 Morrissey, Jakob       Eclipse Trac            37.28m     122-04
  3   665 Bond, Marty            Averill Park            36.40m     119-05
  4    86 Hagearty, Patrick      02-Unattache            35.02m     114-11
  5   185 Rowe, Xavier           01-Unattache            33.68m     110-06
  6   457 Hughes, Cameron        Ocean State             31.18m     102-03
  7    69 Ceron, Juan            02-Unattache            28.75m      94-04
  8   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther            27.79m      91-02
  9   782 Willard, Riley         Spa City Run            26.89m      88-03
 10   809 Lanham Jr, Joseph      05-Unattache            26.87m      88-02
 11   348 Walsh, Corban          Greater Lowe            25.29m      83-00
 12  1139 LaFortune, Jonatha     In Motion               23.19m      76-01
 13   317 Crawford, Billy        Granite Stat            22.11m      72-06
 14  1212 Lawrence, Ahmorei      New Horizon             19.22m      63-01
 15  1286 Ramharak, Chavin       Notre Dame T            17.74m      58-02
 16   705 Shea, Colin            Chatham Gold             4.34m      14-03
 --  1138 Harrison, Anthony      In Motion                 FOUL

Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   105 Moison, Kyle           02-Unattache            56.41m     185-01
  2  2513 Ryan, Joseph           Long Island             53.73m     176-03
  3   108 Paskanik, Derin        02-Unattache            51.36m     168-06
  4    72 Dalton, Jake           02-Unattache            50.53m     165-09
  5   636 Cocca, Jamie           03-Unattache            49.26m     161-07
  6    74 Desplaines, Nathan     02-Unattache            48.07m     157-08
  7    68 Cassidy, Cameron       02-Unattache            47.57m     156-01
  8    66 Burda, Logan           02-Unattache            47.11m     154-07
  9    69 Ceron, Juan            02-Unattache            39.04m     128-01
 10   121 Taylor, Joshua         02-Unattache            38.35m     125-10
 11   809 Lanham Jr, Joseph      05-Unattache            38.09m     125-00
 12  1091 Morrissey, Jakob       Eclipse Trac            36.72m     120-06
 13   348 Walsh, Corban          Greater Lowe            24.32m      79-09
 14   782 Willard, Riley         Spa City Run            21.06m      69-01

Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   801 DelGrosso, Greyson     05-Unattache            51.40m     168-08
  2    82 Fredo, Matthew         02-Unattache            44.57m     146-03
  3   667 Cocca, Jamie           Averill Park            43.26m     141-11
  4   178 Meggison, Teagan       01-Unattache            43.22m     141-09
  5   185 Rowe, Xavier           01-Unattache            42.70m     140-01
  6  1138 Harrison, Anthony      In Motion               40.63m     133-04
  7   665 Bond, Marty            Averill Park            37.93m     124-05
  8   197 Laren, Noah            Blackstone V            35.32m     115-10
  9    88 Jacobs, Zachary        02-Unattache            35.20m     115-06
 10   697 Jackson, Zephaniah     Chatham Gold            35.14m     115-03
 11    97 MacIntyre, Zach        02-Unattache            32.89m     107-11
 12  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T            32.66m     107-02
 13   257 Lauro, Jake            Clcf Panther            30.81m     101-01
 14   698 Jeralds, Caleb         Chatham Gold            27.90m      91-06
 15   782 Willard, Riley         Spa City Run            24.01m      78-09
 16  1058 Feldman, Blake         Benswic                 17.11m      56-02

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             12.71   NWI    518
  2   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther             13.56   NWI    377
  3   114 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache             13.58   NWI    374
  4    62 Bai, John              02-Unattache             13.88   NWI    329

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             57.92     487
  2   114 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache             59.41     433
  3    62 Bai, John              02-Unattache             59.82     419
  4   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther           1:06.11     229

Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T           4:55.19     588
  2    62 Bai, John              02-Unattache           4:56.18     582
  3   114 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache           4:58.72     567
  4   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther           5:42.69     339

Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             18.19   NWI    506
  2   114 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache             20.23   NWI    331
  3    62 Bai, John              02-Unattache             20.77   NWI    291
  4   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther             21.06   NWI    270

Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  1   114 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  1  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  4    62 Bai, John              02-Unattache             1.57m    5-01.75    441

Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             3.75m   12-03.50    549
  2    62 Bai, John              02-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  3   114 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache             3.45m   11-03.75    469
  4   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther             2.45m    8-00.50    231

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    469
  2   114 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    415
  3    62 Bai, John              02-Unattache             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    341
  4   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    332

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T             9.33m   30-07.50    445
  2   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther             9.21m   30-02.75    438
  3   114 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache             8.51m   27-11.00    397
  4    62 Bai, John              02-Unattache             7.47m   24-06.25    335

Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther            26.73m      87-08    401
  2    62 Bai, John              02-Unattache            26.04m      85-05    387
  3  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T            23.13m      75-11    331
  4   114 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache            18.92m      62-01    252

Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   114 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache            31.99m     104-11    327
  2  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T            31.25m     102-06    317
  3    62 Bai, John              02-Unattache            28.76m      94-04    282
  4   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther            26.48m      86-10    250

Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1280 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T              4690
  2   114 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache              4045
  3    62 Bai, John              02-Unattache              3929
  4   265 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther              3347

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1041 Fullerton, Kevin       06-Unattache             11.01Q -1.5  1
  2  1217 Nelson, Taje           New Horizon              11.10Q -0.7  3
  3  2396 Ryan, Dorian           2c2w Athleti             11.48Q -1.2  2
  4    80 Francois, Ricky        02-Unattache             11.09q -1.5  1
  5  1195 Almanzar, Albis        New Horizon              11.24q -1.5  1
  6   805 Freeman Jr, Mathie     05-Unattache             11.28q -0.7  3
  7  1213 Lindsay, D'Andre       New Horizon              11.39q -0.7  3
  8   616 Ayers, Elijah          Y Speed Trac             11.40q -0.7  3
  9   812 Pratcher III, Alex     05-Unattache             11.53  -0.7  3  11.527
 10  1214 Marshall, Ryhann       New Horizon              11.53  -1.5  1  11.528
 11  1215 McGlashan, Revnor      New Horizon              11.63  -1.2  2
 12   816 Williams, Malachi      05-Unattache             11.66  -0.7  3
 13   960 Hammonds Jr, Tory      Litchfield T             11.68  -0.7  3
 14   324 Ashmore, Elizia        Greater Fitc             11.71  -1.2  2
 15   641 Ivey Jr, Orville       03-Unattache             11.72  -1.2  2  11.715
 15   119 Stakun-Pickering,      02-Unattache             11.72  -1.2  2  11.715
 17   961 Myrie, Dylan           Litchfield T             11.76  -1.5  1
 18   964 Thompson, Naseem       Litchfield T             11.91  -1.5  1
 19  2394 Pierre-Paul, Cedri     2c2w Athleti             12.23  -1.5  1

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    80 Francois, Ricky        02-Unattache             10.93  -1.6
  2  1041 Fullerton, Kevin       06-Unattache             11.02  -1.6
  3  1195 Almanzar, Albis        New Horizon              11.15  -1.6
  4  1217 Nelson, Taje           New Horizon              11.30  -1.6
  5   805 Freeman Jr, Mathie     05-Unattache             11.36  -1.6
  6   616 Ayers, Elijah          Y Speed Trac             11.43  -1.6
  7  1213 Lindsay, D'Andre       New Horizon              11.50  -1.6
  8  2396 Ryan, Dorian           2c2w Athleti             11.61  -1.6

200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1041 Fullerton, Kevin       06-Unattache             22.31Q -0.6  4
  2    80 Francois, Ricky        02-Unattache             22.55Q -0.9  3
  3  1199 Brown, Kimani          New Horizon              22.96Q -2.5  2
  4  1195 Almanzar, Albis        New Horizon              22.63q -0.9  3
  5   434 Caouette, John         Nitehawks Sp             22.68q -0.9  3
  6   326 Figueroa, Angel        Greater Fitc             23.32q -2.5  2
  7   182 Petersen, James        01-Unattache             23.34q -0.6  4
  8   812 Pratcher III, Alex     05-Unattache             23.34q -2.5  2
  9  1093 Whitehurst, Tyler      Eclipse Trac             23.67  -0.9  3
 10   324 Ashmore, Elizia        Greater Fitc             23.90  -0.6  4
 11   776 Marshall, Devante      Spa City Run             24.00  -0.6  4
 12   892 Middleton, Naji        Central CT J             24.06  -0.9  3
 13  1258 Slater, Davin          Newburgh Eli             24.12  -0.6  4
 14  2396 Ryan, Dorian           2c2w Athleti             24.24  -0.9  3
 15   641 Ivey Jr, Orville       03-Unattache             24.32  -2.5  2
 16   816 Williams, Malachi      05-Unattache             24.37  -2.5  2
 17  2394 Pierre-Paul, Cedri     2c2w Athleti             24.99  -2.5  2
 18   939 Williams, Shaun        Danbury Flye             25.35  -2.5  2

200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1041 Fullerton, Kevin       06-Unattache             22.16  -1.8
  2    80 Francois, Ricky        02-Unattache             22.36  -1.8
  3  1195 Almanzar, Albis        New Horizon              22.60  -1.8
  4   434 Caouette, John         Nitehawks Sp             22.65  -1.8
  5  1199 Brown, Kimani          New Horizon              22.79  -1.8
  6   812 Pratcher III, Alex     05-Unattache             23.17  -1.8  23.165
  7   326 Figueroa, Angel        Greater Fitc             23.17  -1.8  23.169
  8   182 Petersen, James        01-Unattache             24.42  -1.8

400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1358 Marsland, Justin       Rock City St             49.36   2
  2   805 Freeman Jr, Mathie     05-Unattache             50.16   2
  3  1199 Brown, Kimani          New Horizon              50.47   2
  4    59 Adeyeye, Hezekiah      02-Unattache             50.87   2
  5  1093 Whitehurst, Tyler      Eclipse Trac             51.23   2
  6   182 Petersen, James        01-Unattache             51.26   2
  7  1255 Morales, Mathew        Newburgh Eli             51.30   1
  8  1196 Armstrong, Khalid      New Horizon              52.44   1
  9  1345 Alexandre, Marc        Rock City St             53.50   2
 10  1258 Slater, Davin          Newburgh Eli             53.71   1
 11   892 Middleton, Naji        Central CT J             55.33   1
 12   619 Lewis, Clevaughn       Y Speed Trac             57.67   1
 13   816 Williams, Malachi      05-Unattache             58.19   1
 14   620 Torres, Brandon        Y Speed Trac           1:00.75   1

800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1254 Lawrence, Jordon       Newburgh Eli           1:56.88
  2  1047 Moore, Christopher     06-Unattache           1:59.52
  3  1118 Agyarko Sr, Yaw        Hall's Expre           2:00.77
  4   182 Petersen, James        01-Unattache           2:05.96
  5  1124 Serephin, Terell       Hall's Expre           2:06.63
  6  1121 Hall, Allester         Hall's Expre           2:07.52
  7   190 Bolduc, Cole           Azimuth Athl           2:11.50
  8    75 Dhir, Rohan            02-Unattache           2:15.23

1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1124 Serephin, Terell       Hall's Expre           4:25.05
  2   234 Tisdale, Wallace       Cambridge Je           4:34.94
  3   207 Dykens, Sean           Boston Unite           4:40.83
  4   208 Green, Flevor          Boston Unite           4:42.92

3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    99 Matthews, Ethan        02-Unattache           9:19.26
  2   670 Gundrum, Jeremy        Averill Park           9:29.49
  3   169 Hendricks, Troy        01-Unattache           9:32.89

110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1137 Fortune, Stephane      In Motion                15.89  -1.3
  2  1119 Boateng Jr, Frankl     Hall's Expre             16.15  -1.3
  3  1077 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey             16.71  -1.3
  4  1051 Williams, Kuron        06-Unattache             20.44  -1.3

400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1257 Singh, Richardo        Newburgh Eli             58.32   1
  2   327 Patten, Riley          Greater Fitc             58.67   2
  3  1085 Winfrey, Bruce         Chelsea Grey             59.83   2
  4  1249 Grant, Ellyson         Newburgh Eli           1:00.39   1
  5  1077 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey           1:00.98   2
  6  1350 Ibalio, Daniel         Rock City St           1:02.25   2
  7  1247 Gomez, Andrew          Newburgh Eli           1:02.53   2
  8  2420 Distante, Quinten      59-Unattache           1:04.42   2

2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   179 Moody, Wesley          01-Unattache           7:27.41
  2  2505 Kleemann, William      Long Island            8:38.49
  3  1052 Zarate V Jr, Edgar     06-Unattache           8:56.10

3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    61 Allen, Nolan           02-Unattache          16:00.77

4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track  'A'                                43.67
     1) 1214 Marshall, Ryhann           2) 1217 Nelson, Taje
     3) 1195 Almanzar, Albis            4) 1199 Brown, Kimani
  2 Litchfield Track  'A'                                 44.38
     1) 960 Hammonds Jr, Tory           2) 965 Wilson, William
     3) 961 Myrie, Dylan                4) 964 Thompson, Naseem
  3 Quincy Stars Track and Field  'A'                     46.06
     1) 494 Hector, Reggie              2) 496 Souffrant, Cedric
     3) 491 Bastia, Hansen              4) 493 Ghelle, Abubakar
  4 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                            46.82
     1) 2390 Barnes Jr, Trae - Jon      2) 2391 Bucknor, Quentin
     3) 2396 Ryan, Dorian               4) 2394 Pierre-Paul, Cedrick
 -- New Horizon Track  'B'                                  DNF
     1) 1226 Umunakwe, Chizurum         2) 1213 Lindsay, D'Andre
     3) 1210 Henry, Leon                4) 1215 McGlashan, Revnor
 -- Y Speed Track  'A'                                      DNF
     1) 620 Torres, Brandon             2) 619 Lewis, Clevaughn
     3) 617 Barrett, Malick             4) 616 Ayers, Elijah

4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              3:20.17
     1) 1244 Boone, Xavier              2) 1249 Grant, Ellyson
     3) 1250 Hanson, Brendon            4) 1254 Lawrence, Jordon
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                              3:26.24
     1) 1199 Brown, Kimani              2) 1216 Mckenzie, Maraco
     3) 1213 Lindsay, D'Andre           4) 1198 Banson, Aaron
  3 New Horizon Track  'B'                              3:27.00
     1) 1195 Almanzar, Albis            2) 1221 Smith, Delon
     3) 1210 Henry, Leon                4) 1204 Cohen, Shamar
  4 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                        3:30.05
  5 Greater Fitchburg  'A'                              3:31.19
     1) 327 Patten, Riley               2) 324 Ashmore, Elizia
     3) 328 Saddler, Kobe               4) 326 Figueroa, Angel
  6 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                           3:38.51
     1) 1167 Riley, Elon                2) 1162 Johnson, Devin
     3) 1163 Johnson, Keshaune          4) 1169 Thomas, Travis

4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                        8:44.57
     1) 1120 Charles, Akil              2) 1121 Hall, Allester
     3) 1123 Seraphin, T'Rocque         4) 1124 Serephin, Terell
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                              9:28.82
     1) 1201 Cadle, Raynel              2) 1210 Henry, Leon
     3) 1209 Gordon, Patrick            4) 1216 Mckenzie, Maraco

High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   124 Upshur, Johnathan      02-Unattache             1.98m    6-06.00
  2   643 Jarosz, Jamison        03-Unattache             1.85m    6-00.75
  3   956 Cook, William          Litchfield T             1.75m    5-08.75
  4   496 Souffrant, Cedric      Quincy Stars            J1.75m    5-08.75
  5  1225 Thorpe, Nico           New Horizon              1.70m    5-07.00
  5   110 Patanao, Brandon       02-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00
  7    95 Kush, Brett            02-Unattache            J1.70m    5-07.00
  8  1207 Fleurentin, Gaetan     New Horizon             J1.70m    5-07.00
  9  1273 Cancio, Zegy           Notre Dame T             1.60m    5-03.00

Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   649 Tyler, Jacob           03-Unattache             4.30m   14-01.25
  2   112 Powers, Isaiah         02-Unattache             4.00m   13-01.50
  3   100 McCarthy, Edward       02-Unattache             3.55m   11-07.75

Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   434 Caouette, John         Nitehawks Sp             6.48m   NWI  21-03.25
  2   104 Minicus, John          02-Unattache            J6.48m   NWI  21-03.25
  3  2391 Bucknor, Quentin       2c2w Athleti             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75
  4    76 Dias, Douglas          02-Unattache             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00
  5  1354 Marescot, Jackson      Rock City St             5.81m   NWI  19-00.75
  6   892 Middleton, Naji        Central CT J             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  7  1207 Fleurentin, Gaetan     New Horizon              5.59m   NWI  18-04.25
  8   616 Ayers, Elijah          Y Speed Trac             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00
  9  1220 Seck, Souleyman        New Horizon              5.45m   NWI  17-10.75
 10   516 Fontaine, Jarais       Sentinel Str             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50
 11   939 Williams, Shaun        Danbury Flye             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00
 12  1219 Saravia, Kayshaw       New Horizon              5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
 13   440 Kelleher, Connor       Nitehawks Sp             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
 14   961 Myrie, Dylan           Litchfield T             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
 --  1225 Thorpe, Nico           New Horizon               FOUL

Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   104 Minicus, John          02-Unattache            13.86m   NWI  45-05.75
  2   491 Bastia, Hansen         Quincy Stars            12.75m   NWI  41-10.00
  3   776 Marshall, Devante      Spa City Run            12.70m   NWI  41-08.00
  4  1219 Saravia, Kayshaw       New Horizon             12.49m   NWI  40-11.75
  5  1207 Fleurentin, Gaetan     New Horizon             12.41m   NWI  40-08.75
  6  1220 Seck, Souleyman        New Horizon             12.33m   NWI  40-05.50
  7   110 Patanao, Brandon       02-Unattache            12.11m   NWI  39-08.75
  8  1225 Thorpe, Nico           New Horizon             12.00m   NWI  39-04.50
  9   328 Saddler, Kobe          Greater Fitc            11.91m   NWI  39-01.00
 10  2391 Bucknor, Quentin       2c2w Athleti            11.87m   NWI  38-11.50
 11  1355 Marescot, Jacky        Rock City St            11.80m   NWI  38-08.75
 12    76 Dias, Douglas          02-Unattache            11.75m   NWI  38-06.75
 13   492 Chicha, Benvindo       Quincy Stars            11.56m   NWI  37-11.25
 14   939 Williams, Shaun        Danbury Flye            11.43m   NWI  37-06.00
 15   892 Middleton, Naji        Central CT J            11.34m   NWI  37-02.50
 16   516 Fontaine, Jarais       Sentinel Str            10.99m   NWI  36-00.75
 17  1273 Cancio, Zegy           Notre Dame T            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75

Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   107 Murray, Ryan           02-Unattache            13.62m   44-08.25
  2  2417 Cetin, Kevin           59-Unattache            13.18m   43-03.00
  3    71 Cote, Dilyn            02-Unattache            12.78m   41-11.25
  4   325 Colon, Enrico          Greater Fitc            12.63m   41-05.25
  5    92 Kaldenberg, Nolan      02-Unattache            11.68m   38-04.00
  6  1137 Fortune, Stephane      In Motion               10.88m   35-08.50
  7  1353 Lapointe, Markenso     Rock City St            10.52m   34-06.25
  8  1051 Williams, Kuron        06-Unattache            10.15m   33-03.75

Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   126 Welsh, Sam             02-Unattache            51.40m     168-08
  2  2417 Cetin, Kevin           59-Unattache            47.36m     155-04
  3  2514 McDermott, Matt        02-Unattache            46.79m     153-06
  4  1353 Lapointe, Markenso     Rock City St            37.35m     122-06
  5   107 Murray, Ryan           02-Unattache            36.69m     120-04
  6    63 Balestra, Michael      02-Unattache            35.47m     116-04
  7   325 Colon, Enrico          Greater Fitc            31.31m     102-09
  8    92 Kaldenberg, Nolan      02-Unattache            28.82m      94-07
  9    98 Marszalkowski, Dav     02-Unattache            26.08m      85-07
 10  1051 Williams, Kuron        06-Unattache            25.21m      82-08

Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    71 Cote, Dilyn            02-Unattache            59.74m     196-00
  2    84 Greenless, Jacob       02-Unattache            58.84m     193-00
  3  1502 Doyle, Garrett         02-Unattache            58.26m     191-02
  4   123 Thibaudeau, Matthe     02-Unattache            55.83m     183-02
  5    79 Dunn, John             02-Unattache            50.39m     165-04
  6    63 Balestra, Michael      02-Unattache            48.28m     158-05
  7  2417 Cetin, Kevin           59-Unattache            42.10m     138-01
  8    87 Hemond, Jared          02-Unattache            38.00m     124-08
 --    98 Marszalkowski, Dav     02-Unattache              FOUL

Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   644 Jeffers Jr, Michae     03-Unattache            54.32m     178-02
  2   104 Minicus, John          02-Unattache            51.87m     170-02
  3    93 Kennedy, Sean          02-Unattache            48.14m     157-11
  4  1051 Williams, Kuron        06-Unattache            35.75m     117-03
  5  1226 Umunakwe, Chizurum     New Horizon             22.37m      73-05

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   799 Beck, Jordan           05-Unattache             12.09   NWI    633
  2   101 McCullom Jr, Micha     02-Unattache             12.17   NWI    618
  3   175 Martin, Jacob          01-Unattache             12.30   NWI    593

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   101 McCullom Jr, Micha     02-Unattache             53.90     644
  2   799 Beck, Jordan           05-Unattache             53.94     642
  3   175 Martin, Jacob          01-Unattache             55.74     569

Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   101 McCullom Jr, Micha     02-Unattache           5:04.17     536
  2   799 Beck, Jordan           05-Unattache           5:08.15     514
  3   175 Martin, Jacob          01-Unattache           5:18.01     460

Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   175 Martin, Jacob          01-Unattache             15.20   NWI    825
  2   101 McCullom Jr, Micha     02-Unattache             15.90   NWI    744
  3   799 Beck, Jordan           05-Unattache             17.64   NWI    559

Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   175 Martin, Jacob          01-Unattache             1.92m    6-03.50    731
  2   799 Beck, Jordan           05-Unattache             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3   101 McCullom Jr, Micha     02-Unattache             1.52m    4-11.75    404

Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   799 Beck, Jordan           05-Unattache             3.55m   11-07.75    496
  2   101 McCullom Jr, Micha     02-Unattache             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  3   175 Martin, Jacob          01-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25    333

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   175 Martin, Jacob          01-Unattache             6.38m   NWI  20-11.25    670
  2   101 McCullom Jr, Micha     02-Unattache             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75    529
  3   799 Beck, Jordan           05-Unattache             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   175 Martin, Jacob          01-Unattache            12.12m   39-09.25    614
  2   101 McCullom Jr, Micha     02-Unattache            11.04m   36-02.75    548
  3   799 Beck, Jordan           05-Unattache             9.70m   31-10.00    468

Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   175 Martin, Jacob          01-Unattache            34.25m     112-04    549
  2   799 Beck, Jordan           05-Unattache            29.07m      95-04    446
  3   101 McCullom Jr, Micha     02-Unattache            20.48m      67-02    281

Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   175 Martin, Jacob          01-Unattache            50.65m     166-02    598
  2   799 Beck, Jordan           05-Unattache            31.07m     101-11    314
  3   101 McCullom Jr, Micha     02-Unattache            29.77m      97-08    296

Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   175 Martin, Jacob          01-Unattache              5942
  2   799 Beck, Jordan           05-Unattache              5088
  3   101 McCullom Jr, Micha     02-Unattache              5018