USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2018 USATF Youth Outdoor Championships
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 - Sunday, July 1, 2018
The College at Brockport
Brockport, NY

Full Results

USATF New England participants in top 8
Teams - BOYS
1. Haverhill Elite  8/Under
1. Haverhill Elite 13-14
 
GIRLS
8/U
LJ     2 Ela Budzinski         Haverhill Elite    10'0½"
200    6 Ela Budzinski         Haverhill Elite    34.64
 
9-10
HJ     2 Logan Smith           Unattached          3'7¼"
LJ     8 Logan Smith           Unattached         11'4¾"
SP     1 Cyan Scott            Haverhill Elite    25'10"
       6 Gabrielle Portalla    Haverhill Elite    17'4¼"
JT     6 Logan Smith           Unattached         57'4
JT     7 Cyan Scott            Haverhill Elite    54'8"
JT     8 Gabrielle Portalla    Haverhill Elite    47'1"
Triath 4 Logan Smith        Unattached             820
 
11-12
800    7 Anya Budzinski        Haverhill Elite    2:34.68
4x800  2 Haverhill Elite                         11:28.87
 
13-14 
4x800  2 Haverhill Elite 10:31.13
SP     7 Ailee Garcia          Haverhill Elite     28'1¾"
DT     2 Ailee Garcia          Haverhill Elite     81'7"
       7 Elizabeth White       Haverhill Elite
 
15-16 
JT     5 Samantha Larrivee     Unattached          82'4"
SP     7 Samantha Larrivee     Unattached          23'3½"
3000   6 Morgan Bell           Haverhill Elite  12:06.67
3000RW 2 Morgan Bell           Haverhill Elite  20:49.19
 
17-18
TJ     5 Bianca Hiltz          Alliance TC        34'6¼"
 
BOYS
8/U
800    1 Christian Miller      Haverhill Elite    2:42.00
LJ     4 Christian Miller      Haverhill Elite     9'10¼"
JT     6 Ryan Rouleau          Haverhill Elite    34'9"
       7 William Graham        Haverhill Elite    29'8"
SP     2 Ryan Rouleau          Haverhill Elite    14'9¾"
       5 William Graham        Haverhill Elite    12'3¾"
 
9-10
HJ     5 Tyson Stroope         Haverhill Elite     3'11¼"
LJ     4 Tyson Stroope         Haverhill Elite    11'8½"
 
11-12 
800    7 Tyson Khalil          Haverhill Elite   2:46.16
3000   8 Tyson Khalil          Haverhill Elite  11:08.89 
SP     2 Joseph Haroutunian    Haverhill Elite    31' 10"
DT     3 Joseph Haroutunian    Haverhill Elite    67'11"
JT     3 Joseph Haroutunian    Haverhill Elite   102' 7"
 
13-14
4x800  1 Haverhill Elite 9:02.53
800    3 Adonis Garcia         Haverhill Elite   2:04.11
HJ     2 Adonis Garcia         Haverhill Elite     5'5"
JT     4 Benjamin Daly         Haverhill Elite   125'4"
Pentath3 Adonis Garcia     Haverhill Elite       2420
 
15-16
SC     6 Tobias L'Esperance    Alliance TC       7:05.28
3000   1 Dylan Khalil          Haverhill Elite   9:17.19
3000   3 Timothy Jacques       Alliance TC       9:20.53
3000   6 Tobias L'Esperance    Alliance TC       9:48.00
3000  12 Jonathan Lischetti    Alliance TC      10:56.43
400 H  6 Cullen Brown          Alliance TC       1:02.40
4x800  2 Haverhill Elite                  8:49.14
TJ     8 Cullen Brown          Alliance TC        35'9½"
JT     1 Ian Hall              Unattached        165'1"
Hammer 1 Logan Coles           OceanSt Hammerhds 180'7"
Decath 4 Jonathan Lischetti Alliance TC          3208
 
17-18
PV     3 Travis Snyder         Patriot PV         15'5"